Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13348/Palamu Express

Check the current running status of 13348/Palamu Express which runs between PNBE to BRKA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13348 / Palamu Express(PNBE - BRKA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:33

2

On Time

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:48/20:48

20:50/20:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:07/21:07

21:09/21:09

2

On Time

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:23/21:23

21:25/21:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:36/21:36

21:38/21:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:35/22:35

22:45/22:45

10

On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:52/22:52

22:54/22:54

2

On Time

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

23:17/23:17

23:19/23:19

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:45/00:45

01:05/01:05

20

On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:37/01:37

01:39/01:39

2

On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

01:51/01:51

01:53/01:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:15/02:15

02:17/02:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:15/03:15

03:25/03:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:58/04:58

05:00/05:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

05:52/05:52

05:54/05:54

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:03/06:03

06:05/06:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:31/06:31

06:33/06:33

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:30/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:22 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

20:16/20:15

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

20:32/20:31

20:34/20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:49/20:48

20:51/20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:08/21:07

21:10/21:09

2

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:24/21:23

21:26/21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:37/21:36

21:39/21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:36/22:35

22:46/22:45

10

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:53/22:52

22:55/22:54

2

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

23:18/23:17

23:20/23:19

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:46/00:45

01:06/01:05

20

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:38/01:37

01:40/01:39

2

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

01:52/01:51

01:54/01:53

2

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:02/02:01

02:04/02:03

2

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:16/02:15

02:18/02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:29/02:28

02:31/02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:16/03:15

03:26/03:25

10

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:01/04:00

04:03/04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

04:59/04:58

05:01/05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:27/05:26

05:29/05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

05:53/05:52

05:55/05:54

2

-

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:04/06:03

06:06/06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:32/06:31

06:34/06:33

2

-

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

06:44/06:43

06:46/06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:31/07:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:40/20:31

20:42/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:09/20:48

21:11/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:29/21:07

21:31/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:48/21:23

21:49/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

22:01/21:36

22:02/21:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:27/22:35

22:45/22:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:45/22:52

23:55/22:54

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:21/23:17

00:22/23:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:45/00:45

01:13/01:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

02:01/01:37

02:03/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:18/01:51

02:20/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:28/02:01

02:30/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:40/02:15

02:42/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:55/02:28

02:57/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:10/03:15

03:27/03:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:55/04:00

04:04/04:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:19/04:58

05:20/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:51/05:26

05:57/05:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Khalari (KLRE)

06:20/05:52

06:22/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:30/06:03

06:32/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:54/06:31

06:56/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:06/06:43

07:08/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:53/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:15 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:38/20:31

20:39/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:09/20:48

21:11/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:27/21:07

21:29/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:44/21:23

21:45/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:57/21:36

21:58/21:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:20/22:35

22:45/22:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:45/22:52

23:48/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:12/23:17

00:13/23:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:32/00:45

01:07/01:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:54/01:37

01:56/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:10/01:51

02:12/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:18/02:01

02:20/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:32/02:15

02:34/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:48/02:28

02:50/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:02/03:15

03:25/03:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:57/04:00

04:04/04:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:03/04:58

05:05/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:30/05:26

05:33/05:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

06:00/05:52

06:02/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:10/06:03

06:12/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:33/06:31

06:35/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

06:46/06:43

06:58/06:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:14/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:26 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:37/20:31

20:38/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:02/20:48

21:04/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:21/21:07

21:23/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:37/21:23

21:39/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:49/21:36

21:50/21:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:11/22:35

22:45/22:45

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:49/22:52

23:52/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:14/23:17

00:16/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:43/00:45

01:10/01:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:51/01:37

01:53/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:05/01:51

02:07/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:15/02:01

02:17/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:28/02:15

02:30/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:53/02:28

02:55/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:07/03:15

03:25/03:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:54/04:00

04:04/04:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:05/04:58

05:15/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:41/05:26

05:45/05:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Khalari (KLRE)

06:12/05:52

06:14/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:23/06:03

06:25/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:51/06:31

06:53/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:04/06:43

07:06/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:25/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:29 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:37/20:31

20:38/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:04/20:48

21:06/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:21/21:07

21:22/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:36/21:23

21:37/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:48/21:36

21:49/21:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:16/22:35

22:45/22:45

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:19/22:52

23:57/22:54

38 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:24/23:17

00:25/23:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:42/00:45

01:12/01:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:55/01:37

01:57/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:12/01:51

02:14/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:22/02:01

02:24/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:36/02:15

02:38/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:49/02:28

02:51/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:05/03:15

03:25/03:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:56/04:00

04:04/04:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:32/04:58

05:34/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:59/05:26

06:03/05:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

06:27/05:52

06:29/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:34/06:03

06:36/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

07:01/06:31

07:03/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:10/06:43

07:12/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:57/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:21 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:36/20:31

20:37/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:02/20:48

21:04/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:26/21:07

21:28/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:42/21:23

21:44/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:55/21:36

21:56/21:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:19/22:35

22:45/22:45

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:18/22:52

23:46/22:54

28 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:12/23:17

00:14/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:32/00:45

01:07/01:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:57/01:37

01:58/01:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:13/01:51

02:15/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:23/02:01

02:25/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:35/02:15

02:36/02:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:47/02:28

02:49/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:06/03:15

03:25/03:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:54/04:00

04:04/04:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:08/04:58

05:10/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:41/05:26

05:44/05:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Khalari (KLRE)

06:11/05:52

06:13/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:20/06:03

06:22/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:50/06:31

06:52/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:02/06:43

07:04/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:21/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13348 / Palamu Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 20:31 1 min 9 min 7 min 6 min 6 min 5 min 7 min
Taregna (TEA) 20:48 1 min 21 min 21 min 14 min 16 min 14 min 18 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 21:07 1 min 22 min 20 min 14 min 14 min 19 min 17 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 21:23 1 min 25 min 21 min 14 min 13 min 19 min 18 min
Bela (BELA) 21:36 1 min 25 min 21 min 13 min 12 min 19 min 17 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:35 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 22:52 1 min 32 min 32 min 36 min 6 min 5 min 5 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:17 1 min 41 min 32 min 34 min 44 min 32 min 50 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 00:45 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 01:37 1 min 24 min 17 min 14 min 18 min 20 min 28 min
Japla (JPL) 01:51 1 min 27 min 19 min 14 min 21 min 22 min 32 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 02:01 1 min 27 min 17 min 14 min 21 min 22 min 32 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 02:15 1 min 25 min 17 min 13 min 21 min 20 min 31 min
Untari Road (URD) 02:28 1 min 27 min 20 min 25 min 21 min 19 min 33 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 03:15 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 04:00 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Latehar (LTHR) 04:58 1 min 21 min 5 min 7 min 34 min 10 min 49 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 05:26 1 min 25 min 4 min 15 min 33 min 15 min 51 min
Khalari (KLRE) 05:52 1 min 28 min 8 min 20 min 35 min 19 min 53 min
Ray (RAY) 06:03 1 min 27 min 7 min 20 min 31 min 17 min 50 min
Patratu (PTRU) 06:31 1 min 23 min 2 min 20 min 30 min 19 min 47 min
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 06:43 1 min 23 min 3 min 21 min 27 min 19 min 46 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 07:30 1 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 0 min 16 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 372 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Punalur Express Special (UnReserved)(06640) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:12 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sahid Express(12348) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 16:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Express(16843) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Palakkad Town(PGTN) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Palakkad Town 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at 19:25 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchavi Express(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 18:01 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival