Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13510/Gonda - Asansol Express

Check the current running status of 13510/Gonda - Asansol Express which runs between GD to ASN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13510 / Gonda - Asansol Express(GD - ASN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:23 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gonda Junction (GD)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

15:33/15:30

16:01/15:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

Update/16:45

17:10/17:10

27619900 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

19:15/18:06

19:39/18:07

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

20:09/18:35

20:17/18:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

20:50/20:30

20:55/20:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

21:36/21:16

21:18/21:18

2

On Time

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

22:03/21:43

21:48/21:48

5

On Time

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

22:55/22:35

22:40/22:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:15/23:55

00:00/00:00

-1435

On Time

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

01:45/01:25

01:30/01:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

03:05/02:45

02:50/02:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

04:10/03:50

03:55/03:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:00/04:40

04:45/04:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

06:15/05:55

06:15/06:15

20

On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:04/07:44

07:46/07:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

09:00/08:40

08:45/08:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

09:37/09:17

09:19/09:19

2

On Time

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

10:04/09:44

09:46/09:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

10:42/10:22

10:24/10:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:45/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:40 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gonda Junction (GD)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

16:24/15:30

17:09/15:55

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 4

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

17:50/16:45

18:44/17:10

54 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

Platform 1

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

19:20/18:06

19:25/18:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

19:57/18:35

19:59/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 2

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

20:58/20:30

21:28/20:55

30 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Khorason Road (KRND)

21:52/21:16

21:54/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Azamgarh (AMH)

22:24/21:43

22:30/21:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Mau Junction (MAU)

23:42/22:35

23:47/22:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 4

Ballia (BUI)

00:58/23:55

01:04/00:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

02:03/01:25

02:15/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

03:25/02:45

03:30/02:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

04:23/03:50

04:32/03:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:47/04:40

05:52/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 5

Barauni Junction (BJU)

06:45/05:55

06:50/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:42/07:44

08:45/07:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

09:37/08:40

09:43/08:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

10:14/09:17

10:18/09:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

10:40/09:44

10:43/09:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

11:20/10:22

11:22/10:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

12:23/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 58 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:29 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gonda Junction (GD)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

15:35/15:30

16:00/15:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

17:00/16:45

17:25/17:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

18:08/18:06

18:10/18:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

18:40/18:35

19:05/18:37

25 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

20:00/20:30

20:55/20:55

55 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Khorason Road (KRND)

21:40/21:16

21:42/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Azamgarh (AMH)

22:09/21:43

22:14/21:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Mau Junction (MAU)

23:05/22:35

23:10/22:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Ballia (BUI)

00:13/23:55

00:19/00:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

01:32/01:25

01:40/01:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

02:58/02:45

03:03/02:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

03:54/03:50

04:03/03:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

04:52/04:40

04:57/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Barauni Junction (BJU)

05:55/05:55

06:15/06:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:30/07:44

07:46/07:46

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:29/08:40

08:45/08:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

09:19/09:17

09:24/09:19

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

09:46/09:44

09:49/09:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

10:34/10:22

10:36/10:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:15/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:21 16-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gonda Junction (GD)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

16:53/15:30

17:28/15:55

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 4

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

18:10/16:45

18:25/17:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

19:18/18:06

19:40/18:07

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

20:18/18:35

20:19/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 2

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

21:50/20:30

22:20/20:55

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 3

Khorason Road (KRND)

23:01/21:16

23:03/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 3

Azamgarh (AMH)

23:34/21:43

23:39/21:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Mau Junction (MAU)

00:15/22:35

00:20/22:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

Update/23:55

01:48/00:00

27618978 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 1

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

02:58/01:25

03:05/01:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

04:30/02:45

04:35/02:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

05:19/03:50

05:27/03:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:33/04:40

06:40/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 5

Barauni Junction (BJU)

07:44/05:55

07:46/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

09:26/07:44

09:29/07:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

10:21/08:40

10:27/08:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

11:12/09:17

11:16/09:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

11:40/09:44

11:40/09:46

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

12:25/10:22

12:27/10:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:07/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 13510 / Gonda - Asansol Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25
Gonda Junction (GD) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 15:30 3 min 54 min 5 min 83 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 16:45 0 min 65 min 15 min 85 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 18:06 69 min 74 min 2 min 72 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akbarpur Junction (ABP) 18:35 94 min 82 min 5 min 103 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 20:30 20 min 28 min 0 min 80 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khorason Road (KRND) 21:16 20 min 36 min 24 min 105 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Azamgarh (AMH) 21:43 20 min 41 min 26 min 111 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mau Junction (MAU) 22:35 20 min 67 min 30 min 100 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ballia (BUI) 23:55 20 min 63 min 18 min 91 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 01:25 20 min 38 min 7 min 93 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 02:45 20 min 40 min 13 min 105 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 03:50 20 min 33 min 4 min 89 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 04:40 20 min 67 min 12 min 113 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 05:55 20 min 50 min 0 min 109 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:44 20 min 58 min 0 min 102 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:40 20 min 57 min 0 min 101 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 09:17 20 min 57 min 2 min 115 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 09:44 20 min 56 min 2 min 116 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 10:22 20 min 58 min 12 min 123 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:25 20 min 58 min 0 min 102 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Arunachal AC SF Express (PT)(22411) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 21:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 303 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 91 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:36 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Vanchi Maniyachchi Special (UnReserved)(06680) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 14:12 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity Express(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 07:48 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Howrah Intercity SF Express (via Tatanagar)(22892) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 07:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival