Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14036/Dhauladhar Express

Check the current running status of 14036/Dhauladhar Express which runs between PTK to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14036 / Dhauladhar Express(PTK - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:36 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin/origin

23:40/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:32/00:16

00:34/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:49/00:33

00:51/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:41/01:40

01:46/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:40/02:50

03:15/03:15

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Malerkotla (MET)

04:10/03:50

04:12/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:32/04:13

04:38/04:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

05:00/04:38

05:02/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

05:15/04:53

05:17/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:35/05:13

05:37/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:55/05:53

05:58/05:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:30/06:23

06:32/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:58/06:52

07:00/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:14/08:04

08:18/08:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:53/08:34

08:55/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Nangloi (NNO)

09:06/08:47

09:08/08:49

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:22/09:03

09:24/09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:54/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 19 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:08 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin/origin

23:40/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:32/00:16

00:34/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:52/00:33

00:54/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:47/01:40

01:52/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:50/02:50

03:15/03:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Malerkotla (MET)

04:05/03:50

04:07/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:25/04:13

04:27/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:43/04:38

04:46/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

04:57/04:53

04:58/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:15/05:13

05:16/05:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:52/05:53

05:58/05:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:25/06:23

06:27/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:53/06:52

06:57/06:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:10/08:04

08:15/08:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

Update/08:34

08:48/08:36

27613638 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Nangloi (NNO)

09:05/08:47

09:07/08:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:14/09:03

09:15/09:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:50/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:50 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin/origin

23:40/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:34/00:16

00:36/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:53/00:33

00:55/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:52/01:40

01:57/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:56/02:50

03:21/03:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Malerkotla (MET)

04:10/03:50

04:12/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:30/04:13

04:32/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Sangrur (SAG)

04:51/04:38

04:52/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

05:07/04:53

05:08/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:26/05:13

05:27/05:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:51/05:53

05:58/05:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:32/06:23

06:34/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:57/06:52

06:59/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:09/08:04

08:13/08:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:47/08:34

08:49/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Nangloi (NNO)

09:00/08:47

09:02/08:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:15/09:03

09:17/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:45/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:57 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin/origin

23:40/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:31/00:16

00:33/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:49/00:33

00:51/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:49/01:40

01:54/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:50/02:50

03:15/03:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Malerkotla (MET)

04:00/03:50

04:02/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:18/04:13

04:20/04:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sangrur (SAG)

04:38/04:38

04:41/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

04:56/04:53

04:58/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:18/05:13

05:20/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:48/05:53

05:56/05:56

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:27/06:23

06:29/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:57/06:52

06:59/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:12/08:04

08:17/08:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:50/08:34

08:51/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Nangloi (NNO)

09:02/08:47

09:04/08:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:14/09:03

09:16/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:50/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:39 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin/origin

23:40/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:32/00:16

00:34/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:55/00:33

00:57/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:48/01:40

01:53/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:45/02:50

03:15/03:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Malerkotla (MET)

04:17/03:50

04:18/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:37/04:13

04:39/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:54/04:38

04:55/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

05:07/04:53

05:08/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:31/05:13

05:33/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:53/05:53

05:58/05:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:30/06:23

06:32/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Jind Junction (JIND)

07:04/06:52

07:06/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:14/08:04

08:19/08:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:47/08:34

08:49/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Nangloi (NNO)

09:00/08:47

09:01/08:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:10/09:03

09:12/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:35/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:49 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin/origin

23:40/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:24/00:16

00:26/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:41/00:33

00:43/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:39/01:40

01:45/01:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:35/02:50

03:15/03:15

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Malerkotla (MET)

04:02/03:50

04:04/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:21/04:13

04:23/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:40/04:38

04:42/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

04:56/04:53

04:58/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:15/05:13

05:16/05:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:47/05:53

05:58/05:56

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:25/06:23

06:27/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:51/06:52

06:56/06:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:05/08:04

08:09/08:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:42/08:34

08:44/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

08:53/08:47

08:55/08:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:05/09:03

09:07/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:45/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14036 / Dhauladhar Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-30 2022-06-28 2022-06-25 2022-06-23 2022-06-21 2022-06-18
Pathankot Junction (PTK) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mukerian (MEX) 00:16 16 min 16 min 18 min 15 min 0 min 16 min 8 min
Dasuya (DZA) 00:33 16 min 19 min 20 min 16 min 0 min 22 min 8 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 01:40 1 min 7 min 12 min 9 min 0 min 8 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 02:50 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malerkotla (MET) 03:50 20 min 15 min 20 min 10 min 0 min 27 min 12 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 04:13 19 min 12 min 17 min 5 min 0 min 24 min 8 min
Sangrur (SAG) 04:38 22 min 5 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 2 min
Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU) 04:53 22 min 4 min 14 min 3 min 0 min 14 min 3 min
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 05:13 22 min 2 min 13 min 5 min 0 min 18 min 2 min
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 05:53 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narwana Junction (NRW) 06:23 7 min 2 min 9 min 4 min 0 min 7 min 2 min
Jind Junction (JIND) 06:52 6 min 1 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 12 min 0 min
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 08:04 10 min 6 min 5 min 8 min 0 min 10 min 1 min
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 08:34 19 min 12 min 13 min 16 min 0 min 13 min 8 min
Nangloi (NNO) 08:47 19 min 18 min 13 min 15 min 0 min 13 min 6 min
Shakur Basti (SSB) 09:03 19 min 11 min 12 min 11 min 0 min 7 min 2 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 09:35 19 min 15 min 10 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajasthan Humsafar Express(22985) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 23:25 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 23:11 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:31 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express (PT)(13165) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:05 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction