Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14086/Sirsa Express

Check the current running status of 14086/Sirsa Express which runs between SSA to TKJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14086 / Sirsa Express(SSA - TKJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:07 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirsa (SSA)

origin/origin

/02:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhattu (BHT)

03:27/03:25

03:29/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

03:46/03:43

03:47/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Hisar Junction (HSR)

04:15/04:15

04:26/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Satrod (STD)

04:39/04:35

04:41/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

04:53/04:48

04:54/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bawani Khera (BWK)

05:10/05:06

05:11/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

05:30/05:30

05:36/05:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

06:04/05:56

06:05/05:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

06:17/06:14

06:19/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

06:35/06:30

06:37/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

Update/07:25

07:50/07:45

27617900 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:11/08:13

08:15/08:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:43/08:36

08:45/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

09:02/08:49

09:03/08:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:09/08:57

09:10/08:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:22/09:11

09:24/09:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:31/09:21

09:32/09:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:13/09:50

10:17/09:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

Update/09:57

10:23/09:58

27618053 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

10:40/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:39 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirsa (SSA)

origin/origin

02:55/02:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

03:27/03:25

03:29/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

03:45/03:43

03:47/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

04:17/04:15

04:27/04:25

10

-

1

N.A

Satrod (STD)

04:37/04:35

04:39/04:37

2

-

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

04:50/04:48

04:52/04:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bawani Khera (BWK)

05:08/05:06

05:10/05:08

2

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

05:32/05:30

05:37/05:35

5

-

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

05:58/05:56

06:01/05:59

3

-

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

06:16/06:14

06:18/06:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

06:32/06:30

06:34/06:32

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

07:27/07:25

07:47/07:45

20

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:15/08:13

08:17/08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:38/08:36

08:40/08:38

2

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

08:51/08:49

08:53/08:51

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

08:59/08:57

09:01/08:59

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:13/09:11

09:15/09:13

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:23/09:21

09:25/09:23

2

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:52/09:50

09:54/09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

09:59/09:57

10:00/09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

10:17/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:45 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirsa (SSA)

origin/origin

/02:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhattu (BHT)

03:35/03:25

03:37/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

03:51/03:43

03:53/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

04:21/04:15

04:29/04:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Satrod (STD)

04:41/04:35

04:46/04:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

05:08/04:48

05:10/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bawani Khera (BWK)

05:25/05:06

05:26/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

05:43/05:30

05:46/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

06:11/05:56

06:12/05:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

06:26/06:14

06:27/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

06:45/06:30

06:46/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

07:22/07:25

07:45/07:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:18/08:13

08:20/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:50/08:36

08:52/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

09:06/08:49

09:08/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:14/08:57

09:16/08:59

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:28/09:11

09:30/09:13

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:38/09:21

09:40/09:23

2

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:07/09:50

10:09/09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

10:14/09:57

10:15/09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

10:32/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:23 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirsa (SSA)

origin/origin

/02:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhattu (BHT)

03:26/03:25

03:29/03:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

03:45/03:43

03:47/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Hisar Junction (HSR)

04:18/04:15

04:27/04:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Satrod (STD)

04:39/04:35

04:41/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

04:53/04:48

04:55/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bawani Khera (BWK)

05:10/05:06

05:21/05:08

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

05:40/05:30

05:44/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

06:07/05:56

06:09/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

06:23/06:14

06:24/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

06:38/06:30

06:39/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

07:15/07:25

07:45/07:45

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:15/08:13

08:17/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:41/08:36

08:43/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

09:04/08:49

09:06/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:13/08:57

09:15/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:25/09:11

09:27/09:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:33/09:21

09:37/09:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:10/09:50

10:14/09:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

10:17/09:57

10:20/09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

10:35/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:26 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirsa (SSA)

origin/origin

/02:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhattu (BHT)

03:27/03:25

03:29/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

04:16/04:15

04:26/04:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Satrod (STD)

04:39/04:35

04:43/04:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

04:56/04:48

04:58/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bawani Khera (BWK)

05:13/05:06

05:15/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

05:34/05:30

05:38/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

06:02/05:56

06:04/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

06:18/06:14

06:19/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

06:36/06:30

06:37/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

07:09/07:25

07:45/07:45

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:18/08:13

08:20/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:00/08:36

09:02/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

09:17/08:49

09:19/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:26/08:57

09:28/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:36/09:11

09:37/09:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:42/09:21

09:44/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:15/09:50

10:18/09:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

10:22/09:57

10:24/09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

10:40/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tilak Bridge,TKJ
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:16 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirsa (SSA)

origin/origin

02:55/02:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhattu (BHT)

03:27/03:25

03:29/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

03:45/03:43

03:47/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

04:19/04:15

04:27/04:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Satrod (STD)

04:39/04:35

04:43/04:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

04:56/04:48

04:58/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bawani Khera (BWK)

05:14/05:06

05:16/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

05:36/05:30

05:42/05:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

06:08/05:56

06:09/05:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

06:22/06:14

06:23/06:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

06:38/06:30

06:39/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

07:09/07:25

07:45/07:45

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

08:19/08:13

08:20/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

08:47/08:36

08:49/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

09:02/08:49

09:03/08:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:09/08:57

09:10/08:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:21/09:11

09:22/09:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:29/09:21

09:31/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:15/09:50

10:18/09:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

Update/09:57

10:13/09:58

27618043 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

10:30/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14086 / Sirsa Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Sirsa (SSA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhattu (BHT) 03:25 2 min 2 min 10 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 13 min
Mandi Adampur (ADR) 03:43 3 min 2 min 8 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 8 min
Hisar Junction (HSR) 04:15 0 min 2 min 6 min 3 min 1 min 4 min 4 min
Satrod (STD) 04:35 4 min 2 min 6 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 5 min
Hansi (HNS) 04:48 5 min 2 min 20 min 5 min 8 min 8 min 6 min
Bawani Khera (BWK) 05:06 4 min 2 min 19 min 4 min 7 min 8 min 8 min
Bhiwani Junction (BNW) 05:30 0 min 2 min 13 min 10 min 4 min 6 min 4 min
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 05:56 8 min 2 min 15 min 11 min 6 min 12 min 8 min
Jharli (JRL) 06:14 3 min 2 min 12 min 9 min 4 min 8 min 5 min
Kosli (KSI) 06:30 5 min 2 min 15 min 8 min 6 min 8 min 10 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 07:25 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 08:13 0 min 2 min 5 min 2 min 5 min 6 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:36 7 min 2 min 14 min 5 min 24 min 11 min 14 min
Palam (PM) 08:49 13 min 2 min 17 min 15 min 28 min 13 min 17 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 08:57 12 min 2 min 17 min 16 min 29 min 12 min 15 min
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 09:11 11 min 2 min 17 min 14 min 25 min 10 min 10 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 09:21 10 min 2 min 17 min 12 min 21 min 8 min 8 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:50 23 min 2 min 17 min 20 min 25 min 25 min 15 min
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:57 25 min 2 min 17 min 20 min 25 min 15 min 15 min
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:15 25 min 2 min 17 min 20 min 25 min 15 min 15 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival