Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14114 Link Express

Want to get an Overview of Link Express which is express train currently running with train number 14113/14114? The Link train belongs to North Central Railway zone and train travels every day in a week – Sunday,Monday, Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursda,Friday,Saturday & Sunday. Train 14114 runs from Allahabad Junction to Dehradun across the country.

The distance travelled by the train in total is 865 km. The travel time is of around 19 hours and 10 minutes and the running speed is 45 km/hour. It stops by in total at 31 stations in between the journey and they are at Haridwar Jn ,Laksar Jn, Najibabad Jn, Chandok, Nagina,Dhampur, Moradabad, Chandausi Jn, Aligarh Jn, Tundla Jn, Shikohabad Jn , Kanpur Central, Manoharganj, Bharwari,Shujaatpur and Sirathu. Train 14114 passes through the states of Uttrakhand and Uttar Pradesh.

Willing to know the timing of the train as well at which it leaves and reaches the respective junctions? As per the time table scheduled, the train leaves from Dehradun (DDN) at 13:25 and reaches Allahabad Jn (ALD) at next day 08:35 hours. Link express Train takes 2 days to reach Allahabad. Considering the coaches, the express train has 13 coaches available in total including 1 second ac coach, 4 sleeper coaches, 1 first ac cum second ac coach, 4 second seating unreserved coaches and 1 third ac coach.

The train is raked by a Kanpur loco shed based WAP -4 or WAP – 1 electric locomotive in between Allahabad to Aligarh railway station. From Aligarh to Dehradun , the train is moved by Tuglakabad loco shed based WDM 4D diesel locomotive. The ticket charges of the train are Rs 2825/-for first ac coach,Rs 1665/-for second ac coach, Rs 1150/- for third ac coach , Rs 425/- expense for Sleeper class and if you are travelling in General coach then you need to pay only Rs 230/ at the time of booking ticket. Link Express manages without any pantry car attached within and if required, travellers can look for delicious and fresh e-catering food meal from TravelKhana as desired. Have a safe travel!

Spot your running train status 14114/Dehradun - Subedarganj Express

Check the current running status of 14114/Dehradun - Subedarganj Express which runs between DDN to SFG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14114 / Dehradun - Subedarganj Express(DDN - SFG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Laksar Junction,LRJ
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:56 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

13:27/13:25

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

Update/14:52

14:58/14:57

27619768 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:29/15:40

15:45/15:45

16 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:05/16:05

16:07/16:07

2

On Time

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:27/16:27

16:32/16:32

5

On Time

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

16:49/16:49

16:51/16:51

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:07/17:07

17:09/17:09

2

On Time

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:23/17:23

17:25/17:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

17:41/17:41

17:43/17:43

2

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:45/18:45

18:53/18:53

8

On Time

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:18/19:18

19:20/19:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

19:50/19:50

20:10/20:10

20

On Time

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

20:24/20:24

20:26/20:26

2

On Time

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:25/22:25

22:30/22:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:05/01:05

01:07/01:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

06:00/06:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:19 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

13:26/13:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

14:48/14:52

14:59/14:57

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:29/15:40

15:45/15:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:23/16:05

16:25/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:58/16:27

17:06/16:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

17:27/16:49

17:29/16:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:45/17:07

17:47/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

18:02/17:23

18:04/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

18:21/17:41

18:23/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:57/18:45

19:23/18:53

26 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:55/19:18

19:56/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

20:20/19:50

20:40/20:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

21:07/20:24

21:08/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

21:30/20:58

21:32/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:37/21:13

21:39/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:55/22:25

23:44/22:30

49 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:37/00:08

00:41/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

02:11/01:05

02:14/01:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:06/03:05

04:16/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:06/04:00

05:08/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

06:10/06:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:28 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

/13:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

14:36/14:52

14:57/14:57

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:29/15:40

15:45/15:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:23/16:05

16:25/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:38/16:27

16:48/16:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

17:08/16:49

17:10/16:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:34/17:07

17:36/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:51/17:23

17:53/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

18:08/17:41

18:10/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:48/18:45

19:00/18:53

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:35/19:18

19:37/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

20:00/19:50

20:20/20:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

20:45/20:24

20:46/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

21:09/20:58

21:11/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:17/21:13

21:18/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:17/22:25

23:06/22:30

49 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:54/00:08

00:58/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:50/01:05

01:54/01:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:48/03:05

04:03/03:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:01/04:00

05:03/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

06:13/06:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:36 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

13:25/13:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

14:45/14:52

14:57/14:57

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:34/15:40

15:45/15:45

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:07/16:05

16:09/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:35/16:27

16:52/16:32

17 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

17:10/16:49

17:12/16:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:29/17:07

17:33/17:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:57/17:23

17:59/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

18:15/17:41

18:17/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:49/18:45

19:06/18:53

17 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:32/19:18

19:34/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

19:59/19:50

20:15/20:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

20:43/20:24

20:45/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

21:15/20:58

21:16/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:20/21:13

21:21/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:23/22:25

23:10/22:30

47 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:08/00:08

00:17/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:15/01:05

01:19/01:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

02:56/03:05

03:11/03:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

04:02/04:00

04:04/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

05:35/06:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:47 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

/13:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

15:01/14:52

15:08/14:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:39/15:40

15:45/15:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:06/16:05

16:08/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:30/16:27

16:41/16:32

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

17:10/16:49

17:12/16:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:30/17:07

17:32/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:45/17:23

17:47/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

18:02/17:41

18:04/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:34/18:45

18:56/18:53

22 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:26/19:18

19:27/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

19:45/19:50

20:10/20:10

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

20:30/20:24

20:32/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

21:00/20:58

21:02/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:12/21:13

21:17/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:23/22:25

23:28/22:30

65 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:19/00:08

00:23/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:21/01:05

01:25/01:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:10/03:05

03:17/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

04:17/04:00

04:19/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

05:46/06:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:05 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

13:26/13:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

14:39/14:52

14:57/14:57

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:30/15:40

15:45/15:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:20/16:05

16:23/16:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:44/16:27

16:49/16:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

17:10/16:49

17:12/16:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:27/17:07

17:29/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:41/17:23

17:43/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

18:03/17:41

18:10/17:43

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:55/18:45

19:11/18:53

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:36/19:18

19:38/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

19:57/19:50

20:32/20:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

20:54/20:24

20:56/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

21:29/20:58

21:31/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:40/21:13

21:42/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:26/22:25

23:25/22:30

59 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:13/00:08

00:20/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:18/01:05

01:22/01:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:15/03:05

03:37/03:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

04:31/04:00

04:33/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

06:01/06:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:12 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin/origin

13:26/13:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

14:50/14:52

14:58/14:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

15:45/15:40

15:50/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

16:06/16:05

16:08/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

16:48/16:27

16:52/16:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

17:12/16:49

17:14/16:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:30/17:07

17:32/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:46/17:23

17:48/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

18:02/17:41

18:04/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:36/18:45

18:56/18:53

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

19:20/19:18

19:22/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

19:50/19:50

20:10/20:10

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

20:26/20:24

20:28/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

20:53/20:58

21:00/21:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

21:10/21:13

21:15/21:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:24/22:25

23:16/22:30

52 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:13/00:08

00:19/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:15/01:05

01:18/01:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:19/03:05

03:28/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

05:59/04:00

06:01/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

SubedarGanj (SFG)

07:11/06:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14114 / Dehradun - Subedarganj Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-02 2022-06-30 2022-06-27 2022-06-25 2022-06-23 2022-06-20
Dehradun (DDN) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Haridwar (HW) 14:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 110 min
Chandok (CNK) 16:05 18 min 18 min 2 min 1 min 15 min 1 min 129 min
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 16:27 31 min 11 min 8 min 3 min 17 min 21 min 132 min
Nagina (NGG) 16:49 38 min 19 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 23 min 137 min
Dhampur (DPR) 17:07 38 min 27 min 22 min 23 min 20 min 23 min 136 min
Seohara (SEO) 17:23 39 min 28 min 34 min 22 min 18 min 23 min 135 min
Kanth (KNT) 17:41 40 min 27 min 34 min 21 min 22 min 21 min 136 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:45 12 min 3 min 4 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 103 min
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK) 19:18 37 min 17 min 14 min 8 min 18 min 2 min 129 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 19:50 30 min 10 min 9 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 125 min
Bahjoi (BJ) 20:24 43 min 21 min 19 min 6 min 30 min 2 min 131 min
Babrala (BBA) 20:58 32 min 11 min 17 min 2 min 31 min 0 min 132 min
Rajghat Narora (RG) 21:13 24 min 4 min 7 min 0 min 27 min 0 min 126 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 22:25 30 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 131 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 00:08 29 min 46 min 0 min 11 min 5 min 5 min 135 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 01:05 66 min 45 min 10 min 16 min 13 min 10 min 148 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 61 min 43 min 0 min 5 min 10 min 14 min 173 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:00 66 min 61 min 2 min 17 min 31 min 119 min 191 min
SubedarGanj (SFG) 06:00 10 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 71 min 144 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 07:52 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:41 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Express(14029) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 01:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction