Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14152/Anand Vihar Terminal - Kanpur Central Express (via Farrukhabad)

Check the current running status of 14152/Anand Vihar Terminal - Kanpur Central Express (via Farrukhabad) which runs between ANVT to CNB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14152 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Kanpur Central Express (via Farrukhabad)(ANVT - CNB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:14 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

20:45/20:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:51/22:23

22:54/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:41/23:18

23:44/23:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

00:10/23:57

00:14/00:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

01:03/00:50

01:06/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

01:22/01:13

01:24/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

02:26/02:35

02:55/02:55

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

03:22/03:10

03:24/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

03:49/03:51

03:53/03:53

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

04:14/04:18

04:20/04:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

05:22/05:23

05:25/05:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

05:43/06:00

06:02/06:02

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:14/06:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:30 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

20:46/20:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:29/22:23

22:33/22:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:33/23:18

23:39/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

00:07/23:57

00:09/00:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

Update/00:50

01:00/00:55

27614610 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

Update/01:13

01:15/01:15

27614625 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

02:01/02:35

02:55/02:55

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

03:12/03:10

03:14/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

03:52/03:51

03:56/03:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

04:16/04:18

04:20/04:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

05:20/05:23

05:25/05:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

05:39/06:00

06:02/06:02

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:30/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:36 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

/20:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:36/22:23

22:41/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:32/23:18

23:41/23:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

00:11/23:57

00:16/00:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

Update/00:50

01:05/00:55

27614615 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

Update/01:13

01:18/01:15

27614628 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

02:16/02:35

02:55/02:55

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

03:12/03:10

03:14/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

03:41/03:51

03:53/03:53

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

04:12/04:18

04:20/04:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

05:30/05:23

05:32/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

05:47/06:00

06:02/06:02

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:34/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:30 06-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

20:46/20:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:31/22:23

22:36/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:30/23:18

23:35/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

Update/23:57

00:21/00:02

27614571 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

Update/00:50

01:07/00:55

27614617 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

Update/01:13

01:20/01:15

27614630 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

02:15/02:35

03:06/02:55

51 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

03:20/03:10

03:22/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

03:47/03:51

03:53/03:53

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

04:10/04:18

04:20/04:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

05:26/05:23

05:28/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

05:43/06:00

06:02/06:02

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:30/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 06:23 30-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

/20:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

22:25/22:23

22:28/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:14/23:18

23:21/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

23:54/23:57

00:02/00:02

-1432 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

Update/00:50

00:59/00:55

27614609 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

Update/01:13

01:15/01:15

27614625 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

02:02/02:35

02:57/02:55

55 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

03:12/03:10

03:14/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

03:38/03:51

03:53/03:53

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

04:12/04:18

04:20/04:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

05:38/06:00

06:02/06:02

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:22/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 08:26 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

/20:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

01:07/22:23

01:09/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:15/23:18

02:22/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

03:03/23:57

03:05/00:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

03:56/00:50

03:57/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

Update/01:13

04:14/01:15

27614804 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

05:07/02:35

05:53/02:55

46 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

06:05/03:10

06:07/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

06:30/03:51

06:32/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

06:50/04:18

06:57/04:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

07:49/05:23

07:51/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:06/06:00

08:09/06:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:25/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14152 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Kanpur Central Express (via Farrukhabad)

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 22:23 0 min 28 min 6 min 13 min 8 min 2 min 164 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:18 0 min 23 min 15 min 14 min 12 min 0 min 177 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 23:57 0 min 13 min 10 min 14 min 19 min 0 min 186 min
Mainpuri Junction (MNQ) 00:50 0 min 13 min 5 min 10 min 12 min 4 min 186 min
Bhongaon (BGQ) 01:13 0 min 9 min 0 min 3 min 5 min 0 min 179 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 152 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 03:10 0 min 12 min 2 min 2 min 10 min 2 min 175 min
GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 03:51 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 159 min
Kannauj (KJN) 04:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 152 min
Kalianpur (KAP) 05:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 3 min 0 min 146 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 126 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:20 0 min 0 min 10 min 14 min 10 min 2 min 125 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:45 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal Express(12876) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Puri 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival