Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14153/

Check the current running status of 14153/Kanpur Central - Amritsar Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14153 / Kanpur Central - Amritsar Weekly SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 14:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin

17:50

-

-

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

18:11

18:13

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:50

20:10

20

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:04

23:07

3

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:45

00:53

8

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

02:44

02:46

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

03:57

04:02

5

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:12

05:20

8

-

2

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

06:55

07:05

10

-

2

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

07:34

07:36

2

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

08:41

08:43

2

-

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kongu SF Express (PT)(12647) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 16:15 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 279 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Shivamogga Town 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express(12054) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Haridwar 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Coimbatore Express(16607) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival