Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14154/

Check the current running status of 14154/Amritsar - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14154 / Amritsar - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 15:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

13:52

13:58

6

-

1

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

14:16

14:18

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

14:55

15:05

10

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

16:14

16:16

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:22

21:30

8

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

22:52

22:54

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

02:20

02:40

20

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 206 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarmati Express(19718) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at 14:27 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 261 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express(19028) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 05:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival