Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14163 Sangam Express

Want to get an insight of the famous train, Sangam express running with the train number 14163? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same here for sure. Also been famously referred to as Allahabad Meerut city Sangam express, it is connecting Allahabad and Meerut city in India. Train 14163 runs from Allahabad junction to Meerut city junction and it belongs to North Central Railways. The running frequency of the train is on daily basis and the distance travelled by the train in total is of 639 km. It runs with an average operating speed of 49 km/hour and the travel time is of around 12 hours and 40 minutes.

Do you want to know the timing of the train at which it leaves and reaches the respective junctions? In accord to the time table, train 14163 leaves from Allahabad at 17:45 hours and reaches Meerut city junction at 06:25 hours. In total, it stops by at 27 junctions in between and few of them are at Fatehpur, Kanpur Central, Rura, Phaphund, Etawah, Shikohabad, Firozabad, Tundla, Hathras, Aligarh, Khurja, Khurja city, Bulandshahr and Hapur junction. The train has 25 coaches available in total including AC 1st tier, AC second tier, AC three tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. There is no pantry car attached and if desired, feel free to order e-catering food meal service from Travel Khana. And do make sure to access Spot your train utility to know about the train’s whereabouts

Spot your running train status 14163/Sangam Express

Check the current running status of 14163/Sangam Express which runs between PRYJ to MTC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14163 / Sangam Express(PRYJ - MTC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:05 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

18:01/17:55

18:04/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:11/18:05

18:13/18:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:24/18:16

18:25/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:37/18:25

18:38/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:52/18:40

18:54/18:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:17/18:58

19:22/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:46/19:20

19:48/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:18/19:47

20:21/19:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:25/21:15

21:29/21:20

4 min

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

22:21/22:04

22:22/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

22:53/22:36

22:54/22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:07/23:50

00:12/23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:35/00:18

00:36/00:19

1

-

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

01:03/00:46

01:05/00:48

2

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

01:22/01:05

01:24/01:07

2

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:57/01:40

02:02/01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

02:39/02:22

02:41/02:24

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:04/02:47

03:09/02:52

5

-

2

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

04:17/04:00

04:27/04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

04:36/04:19

04:38/04:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:55/04:38

05:00/04:43

5

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:59/05:42

06:04/05:47

5

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:42/06:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Meerut City Junction,MTC
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:20 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

18:01/17:55

18:02/17:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:12/18:05

18:13/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:26/18:16

18:27/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:36/18:25

18:37/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:54/18:40

18:55/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:15/18:58

19:17/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:43/19:20

20:00/19:22

17 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:38/19:47

20:40/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

22:06/21:15

22:15/21:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

23:20/22:04

23:21/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:56/22:36

23:57/22:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:55/23:50

00:59/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

01:13/00:18

01:14/00:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

01:40/00:46

01:42/00:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

01:58/01:05

02:00/01:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:15/01:40

02:22/01:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

02:59/02:22

03:01/02:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:24/02:47

03:36/02:52

12 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

04:04/04:00

04:10/04:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

04:38/04:19

04:40/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:53/04:38

04:58/04:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:43/05:42

05:47/05:47

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:20/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City Junction,MTC
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

17:55/17:55

17:56/17:56

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:04/18:05

18:06/18:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:17/18:16

18:19/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:26/18:25

18:27/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:40/18:40

18:42/18:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

18:59/18:58

19:08/19:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:41/19:20

19:59/19:22

18 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:38/19:47

20:41/19:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:54/21:15

22:04/21:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:56/22:04

22:57/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:25/22:36

23:27/22:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:10/23:50

00:14/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:32/00:18

00:40/00:19

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

01:22/00:46

01:23/00:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Firozabad (FZD)

01:40/01:05

01:43/01:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:06/01:40

02:11/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

02:48/02:22

02:50/02:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:14/02:47

03:23/02:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

04:00/04:00

04:10/04:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

Update/04:19

04:21/04:21

27610491 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:39/04:38

04:45/04:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:54/05:42

05:56/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:25/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City Junction,MTC
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:26 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

17:55/17:55

17:56/17:56

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:08/18:05

18:09/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:22/18:16

18:23/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:33/18:25

18:34/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:48/18:40

18:49/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:06/18:58

19:13/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:42/19:20

19:44/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:23/19:47

20:25/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:37/21:15

21:43/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:53/22:04

22:55/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:22/22:36

23:26/22:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:10/23:50

00:16/23:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:33/00:18

00:34/00:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

01:02/00:46

01:04/00:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

01:40/01:05

01:43/01:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:45/01:40

01:51/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

02:26/02:22

02:29/02:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

02:56/02:47

03:09/02:52

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

03:52/04:00

04:10/04:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

04:23/04:19

04:25/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:40/04:38

04:45/04:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:39/05:42

05:47/05:47

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:25/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City Junction,MTC
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:23 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

17:56/17:55

17:58/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:08/18:05

18:09/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:21/18:16

18:22/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:32/18:25

18:33/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:49/18:40

18:50/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:07/18:58

19:12/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:49/19:20

19:52/19:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:27/19:47

20:29/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:37/21:15

21:47/21:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:59/22:04

23:01/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:28/22:36

23:30/22:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:23/23:50

00:34/23:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:58/00:18

00:59/00:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

01:29/00:46

01:31/00:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Firozabad (FZD)

01:49/01:05

02:02/01:07

13 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:24/01:40

02:27/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

03:01/02:22

03:04/02:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:26/02:47

03:29/02:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

03:52/04:00

04:10/04:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

04:23/04:19

04:25/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:40/04:38

04:43/04:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:30/05:42

05:47/05:47

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:15/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City Junction,MTC
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:19 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

17:56/17:55

17:58/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:10/18:05

18:11/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:22/18:16

18:23/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:34/18:25

18:35/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:51/18:40

18:52/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:15/18:58

19:22/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:44/19:20

19:46/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:22/19:47

20:24/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:39/21:15

22:01/21:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:54/22:04

22:55/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:22/22:36

23:23/22:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:01/23:50

00:06/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:23/00:18

00:24/00:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

00:52/00:46

00:54/00:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

01:09/01:05

01:12/01:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:32/01:40

01:58/01:45

26 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

02:35/02:22

02:48/02:24

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:12/02:47

03:18/02:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

04:00/04:00

04:10/04:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

04:25/04:19

04:27/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:41/04:38

04:45/04:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:30/05:42

05:47/05:47

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:20/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City Junction,MTC
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:19 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin/origin

17:48/17:45

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

SubedarGanj (SFG)

17:57/17:55

17:58/17:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:06/18:05

18:07/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Manauri (MRE)

18:19/18:16

18:21/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:30/18:25

18:32/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

18:48/18:40

18:49/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:05/18:58

19:07/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:34/19:20

19:36/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:11/19:47

20:20/19:49

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:29/21:15

21:50/21:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:46/22:04

22:49/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:30/22:36

23:32/22:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:11/23:50

00:15/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:35/00:18

00:36/00:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

01:06/00:46

01:08/00:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

01:25/01:05

01:27/01:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:43/01:40

01:46/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

02:22/02:22

02:25/02:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

02:54/02:47

03:01/02:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

03:40/04:00

04:10/04:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khurja City (KJY)

04:26/04:19

04:28/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:48/04:38

04:52/04:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:56/05:42

06:00/05:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:20/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 14163 / Sangam Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
SubedarGanj (SFG) 17:55 6 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 2 min 0 min
Bamhrauli (BMU) 18:05 7 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 5 min 1 min 4 min
Manauri (MRE) 18:16 10 min 1 min 6 min 5 min 6 min 3 min 5 min
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 18:25 11 min 1 min 8 min 7 min 9 min 5 min 6 min
Bharwari (BRE) 18:40 14 min 0 min 8 min 9 min 11 min 8 min 6 min
Sirathu (SRO) 18:58 17 min 1 min 8 min 9 min 17 min 7 min 10 min
Khaga (KGA) 19:20 23 min 21 min 22 min 29 min 24 min 14 min 11 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 19:47 51 min 51 min 36 min 40 min 35 min 24 min 37 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:15 51 min 39 min 22 min 22 min 24 min 14 min 8 min
Rura (RURA) 22:04 76 min 52 min 49 min 55 min 50 min 42 min 25 min
Phaphund (PHD) 22:36 80 min 49 min 46 min 52 min 46 min 54 min 41 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 23:50 65 min 20 min 20 min 33 min 11 min 21 min 8 min
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 00:18 55 min 14 min 15 min 40 min 5 min 17 min 6 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 00:46 54 min 36 min 16 min 43 min 6 min 20 min 11 min
Firozabad (FZD) 01:05 53 min 35 min 35 min 44 min 4 min 20 min 11 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:40 35 min 26 min 5 min 44 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Hathras Junction (HRS) 02:22 37 min 26 min 4 min 39 min 13 min 0 min 3 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 02:47 37 min 27 min 9 min 39 min 25 min 7 min 23 min
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 04:00 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurja City (KJY) 04:19 19 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 6 min 7 min 6 min
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:38 15 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 10 min 16 min
Hapur Junction (HPU) 05:42 1 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 2 min
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Puri Dwarka Express (PT)(20820) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 18:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 233 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Nautanwa Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.) (PT)(18205) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Nautanwa 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:01 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 17:25 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival