Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) which runs between LTT to BE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14313 / Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)(LTT - BE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:51/08:37

08:53/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:01/09:47

10:03/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:32/10:18

10:33/10:20

1 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:34/11:20

11:38/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:34/12:20

12:38/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:27/14:13

14:28/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:04/14:50

15:08/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:57/15:43

15:58/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:11/16:57

17:13/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:24/18:10

18:25/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:54/19:40

19:58/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:19/21:05

21:20/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:39/21:25

21:48/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:29/00:15

00:33/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:19/03:05

03:26/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:39/04:25

04:40/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:15/05:01

05:16/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:39/06:25

06:43/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:19/07:05

07:23/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:02/07:48

08:03/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:29/10:15

10:33/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:04/11:50

12:08/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:19/13:05

13:23/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:08/13:54

14:09/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:30/14:16

14:31/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:34/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:02 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:05/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:58/08:37

09:01/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:08/09:47

10:11/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:39/10:18

10:41/10:20

2 min

Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:41/11:20

11:46/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:41/12:20

12:46/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:34/14:13

14:36/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:11/14:50

15:16/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

16:04/15:43

16:06/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:18/16:57

17:21/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:31/18:10

18:33/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:01/19:40

20:06/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:26/21:05

21:28/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:46/21:25

21:56/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:36/00:15

00:41/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:26/03:05

03:34/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:46/04:25

04:48/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:22/05:01

05:24/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:46/06:25

06:51/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:26/07:05

07:31/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:09/07:48

08:11/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:36/10:15

10:41/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:11/11:50

12:16/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:26/13:05

13:31/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:15/13:54

14:17/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:37/14:16

14:39/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:41/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:16 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:06/08:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:52/08:37

08:55/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:02/09:47

10:05/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:33/10:18

10:35/10:20

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:35/11:20

11:40/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:35/12:20

12:40/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:28/14:13

14:30/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:05/14:50

15:10/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:58/15:43

16:00/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:12/16:57

17:15/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:25/18:10

18:27/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:55/19:40

20:00/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:20/21:05

21:22/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:40/21:25

21:50/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:30/00:15

00:35/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:20/03:05

03:28/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:40/04:25

04:42/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:16/05:01

05:18/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:40/06:25

06:45/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:20/07:05

07:25/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:03/07:48

08:05/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:30/10:15

10:35/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:05/11:50

12:10/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:20/13:05

13:25/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:09/13:54

14:11/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:31/14:16

14:33/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:35/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:55 06-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:52/08:37

08:55/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:02/09:47

10:05/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:33/10:18

10:35/10:20

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:35/11:20

11:40/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:35/12:20

12:40/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:28/14:13

14:30/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:05/14:50

15:10/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:58/15:43

16:00/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:12/16:57

17:15/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:25/18:10

18:27/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:55/19:40

20:00/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:20/21:05

21:22/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:40/21:25

21:50/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:30/00:15

00:35/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:20/03:05

03:28/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:40/04:25

04:42/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:16/05:01

05:18/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:40/06:25

06:45/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:20/07:05

07:25/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:03/07:48

08:05/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:30/10:15

10:35/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:05/11:50

12:10/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:20/13:05

13:25/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:09/13:54

14:11/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:31/14:16

14:33/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:35/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 08:59 30-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:06/08:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:56/08:37

08:59/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:06/09:47

10:09/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:37/10:18

10:39/10:20

2 min

Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:39/11:20

11:44/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:39/12:20

12:44/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:32/14:13

14:34/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:09/14:50

15:14/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

16:02/15:43

16:04/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:16/16:57

17:19/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:29/18:10

18:31/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:59/19:40

20:04/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:24/21:05

21:26/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:44/21:25

21:54/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:34/00:15

00:39/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:24/03:05

03:32/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:44/04:25

04:46/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:20/05:01

05:22/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:44/06:25

06:49/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:24/07:05

07:29/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:07/07:48

08:09/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:34/10:15

10:39/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:09/11:50

12:14/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:24/13:05

13:29/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:13/13:54

14:15/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:35/14:16

14:37/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:39/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:53/08:37

08:56/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:03/09:47

10:06/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:34/10:18

10:36/10:20

2 min

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:36/11:20

11:41/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:36/12:20

12:41/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:29/14:13

14:31/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:06/14:50

15:11/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:59/15:43

16:01/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:13/16:57

17:16/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:26/18:10

18:28/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:56/19:40

20:01/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:21/21:05

21:23/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:41/21:25

21:51/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:31/00:15

00:36/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:21/03:05

03:29/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:41/04:25

04:43/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:17/05:01

05:19/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:41/06:25

06:46/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:21/07:05

07:26/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:04/07:48

08:06/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:31/10:15

10:36/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:06/11:50

12:11/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:21/13:05

13:26/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:10/13:54

14:12/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:32/14:16

14:34/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:36/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 08:58 16-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:07/08:05

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:50/08:37

08:53/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:00/09:47

10:03/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:31/10:18

10:33/10:20

2 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:33/11:20

11:38/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:33/12:20

12:38/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:26/14:13

14:28/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:03/14:50

15:08/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:56/15:43

15:58/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:10/16:57

17:13/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:23/18:10

18:25/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:53/19:40

19:58/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:18/21:05

21:20/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:38/21:25

21:48/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:28/00:15

00:33/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:18/03:05

03:26/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:38/04:25

04:40/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:14/05:01

05:16/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:38/06:25

06:43/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:18/07:05

07:23/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:01/07:48

08:03/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:28/10:15

10:33/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:03/11:50

12:08/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:18/13:05

13:23/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:07/13:54

14:09/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:29/14:16

14:31/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:33/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14313 / Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23 2022-05-16
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:37 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Kasara (KSRA) 09:47 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:18 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Nasik Road (NK) 11:20 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:20 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:13 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:50 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 15:43 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 16:57 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Harda (HD) 18:10 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:40 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) 21:05 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:25 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 00:15 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB) 03:05 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:25 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Morena (MRA) 05:01 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 06:25 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Agra Fort (AF) 07:05 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Etmadpur (ETUE) 07:48 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 10:15 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Babrala (BBA) 11:50 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 13:05 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Dabtara (DUB) 13:54 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Aonla (AO) 14:16 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 15:20 14 min 21 min 15 min 15 min 19 min 16 min 13 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express(15098) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Mumbai Central - Gandhinagar Capital Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital