Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14319/Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 14319/Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express which runs between INDB to BE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14319 / Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express(INDB - BE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:21 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/17:13

17:34/17:15

27617044 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:29/18:10

18:51/18:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:47/19:15

19:49/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:17/19:52

20:18/19:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:48/20:25

20:49/20:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:15/21:10

21:37/21:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

22:46/22:18

22:48/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:14/00:15

00:22/00:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:03/03:05

03:13/03:13

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:54/04:25

04:59/04:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:32/06:25

07:00/06:30

28 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:19/07:05

07:43/07:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:45/10:15

10:54/10:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

12:30/12:32

12:44/12:34

14 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:02/13:05

13:10/13:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

14:05/14:16

14:18/14:18

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:07/15:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:15 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:25/17:13

17:27/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:18/18:10

18:34/18:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:31/19:15

19:34/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:03/19:52

20:10/19:54

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:42/20:25

20:44/20:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:16/21:10

21:38/21:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

22:49/22:18

22:58/22:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

23:54/00:15

00:21/00:20

-1413 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:30/03:05

03:40/03:13

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:10/04:25

05:12/04:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:46/06:25

06:58/06:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:23/07:05

07:29/07:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

09:44/10:15

10:20/10:20

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

11:50/12:32

12:34/12:34

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:04/13:05

13:12/13:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

13:52/14:16

14:18/14:18

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:13/15:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:18 17-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/17:13

17:27/17:15

27617037 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:14/18:10

18:37/18:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:38/19:15

19:40/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:11/19:52

20:12/19:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:49/20:25

20:51/20:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:25/21:10

21:33/21:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

22:42/22:18

22:44/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:15/00:15

00:22/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:17/03:05

03:27/03:13

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:54/04:25

05:29/04:27

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

07:10/06:25

07:14/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:53/07:05

07:57/07:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

09:50/10:15

10:20/10:20

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bahjoi (BJ)

12:27/12:32

12:40/12:34

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:00/13:05

13:10/13:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

13:54/14:16

14:18/14:18

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:11/15:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:31 10-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/17:13

17:19/17:15

27617029 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:14/18:10

18:36/18:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:33/19:15

19:34/19:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:04/19:52

20:05/19:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:45/20:25

20:46/20:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:10/21:10

21:15/21:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

23:05/22:18

23:14/22:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:17/00:15

00:22/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:00/03:05

03:13/03:13

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:49/04:25

04:54/04:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:33/06:25

06:58/06:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

Update/07:05

07:33/07:10

27616443 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:05/10:15

10:20/10:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bahjoi (BJ)

12:09/12:32

12:35/12:34

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:00/13:05

13:10/13:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

14:00/14:16

14:18/14:18

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:16/15:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:15 03-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/17:13

17:18/17:15

27617028 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:08/18:10

18:25/18:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:31/19:15

19:32/19:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:02/19:52

20:04/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:41/20:25

20:43/20:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:06/21:10

21:38/21:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:04/22:18

23:16/22:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:23/00:15

00:25/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:20/03:05

03:35/03:13

15 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:53/04:25

04:58/04:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:34/06:25

06:56/06:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Agra Fort (AF)

07:18/07:05

07:24/07:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

09:47/10:15

10:20/10:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bahjoi (BJ)

11:50/12:32

12:34/12:34

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

12:56/13:05

13:10/13:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

13:50/14:16

14:20/14:18

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:14/15:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:56 27-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

16:46/16:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:21/17:13

17:26/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:16/18:10

18:31/18:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:28/19:15

19:30/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:04/19:52

20:06/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:40/20:25

20:42/20:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:07/21:10

21:27/21:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

22:55/22:18

22:57/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

23:58/00:15

00:21/00:20

-1417 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:09/03:05

03:17/03:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

Update/04:25

04:44/04:27

27616274 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:29/06:25

06:41/06:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

06:59/07:05

07:11/07:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:12/10:15

10:24/10:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

12:16/12:32

12:35/12:34

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

13:49/14:16

14:18/14:18

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:56/15:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:49 20-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

17:57/17:13

18:00/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

18:43/18:10

18:59/18:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 4

Berchha (BCH)

19:57/19:15

19:59/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

20:29/19:52

20:33/19:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

20:53/20:25

20:54/20:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:20/21:10

21:25/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

23:07/22:18

23:09/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:09/00:15

00:20/00:20

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

02:57/03:05

03:13/03:13

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:45/04:25

04:52/04:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:38/06:25

06:47/06:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Fort (AF)

07:08/07:05

07:17/07:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

09:40/10:15

10:20/10:20

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

12:41/12:32

12:45/12:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:10/13:05

13:30/13:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Aonla (AO)

14:34/14:16

14:51/14:18

17 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:27/15:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 14319 / Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Indore Junction (INDB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 17:13 19 min 12 min 12 min 4 min 3 min 8 min 44 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 18:10 19 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 0 min 6 min 33 min
Berchha (BCH) 19:15 32 min 16 min 23 min 18 min 16 min 13 min 42 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 19:52 25 min 11 min 19 min 12 min 10 min 12 min 37 min
Sehore (SEH) 20:25 23 min 17 min 24 min 20 min 16 min 15 min 28 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 21:10 5 min 6 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Vidisha (BHS) 22:18 28 min 31 min 24 min 47 min 46 min 37 min 49 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB) 03:05 0 min 25 min 12 min 0 min 15 min 4 min 0 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:25 29 min 45 min 29 min 24 min 28 min 0 min 20 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 06:25 7 min 21 min 45 min 8 min 9 min 4 min 13 min
Agra Fort (AF) 07:05 14 min 18 min 48 min 8 min 13 min 0 min 3 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 10:15 30 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bahjoi (BJ) 12:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Aonla (AO) 14:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT)(22818) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 23:45 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 21:50 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(19301) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 20:04 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 218 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:06 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin