Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14320/

Check the current running status of 14320/Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14320 / Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aonla,AO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 11:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aonla (AO)

12:03

12:05

2

-

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:05

13:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

22:20

22:28

8

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:50

00:53

3

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

02:00

02:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

03:49

03:51

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

04:27

04:29

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

05:05

05:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

06:50

07:05

15

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

08:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12332) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 268 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12994) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 21:05 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gomti Nagar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express (PT)(11139) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:36 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Gadag Junction(GDG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gadag Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 20:16 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT)(22124) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at 19:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:37 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:06 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:20 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival