Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14507/Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express

Check the current running status of 14507/Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express which runs between DLI to FKA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14507 / Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(DLI - FKA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ambala City,UBC
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:44 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

13:05/13:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:21/13:18

13:23/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

Update/13:40

13:46/13:42

27605296 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:01/13:55

14:03/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

14:16/14:10

14:18/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

14:27/14:24

14:29/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

Update/14:38

14:40/14:40

27605350 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

15:00/14:53

15:08/14:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:26/15:09

15:28/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

15:39/15:21

15:41/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

16:02/15:39

16:04/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

16:58/17:15

17:25/17:25

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:40/17:36

17:42/17:38

2 min

Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

17:57/17:53

17:59/17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

18:23/18:19

18:25/18:21

2

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

18:47/18:43

18:49/18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:19/19:15

19:21/19:17

2

-

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

19:42/19:38

19:43/19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

19:58/19:54

20:00/19:56

2

-

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:12/20:08

20:14/20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

21:04/21:00

21:24/21:20

20

-

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:36/21:32

21:38/21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

21:51/21:47

21:53/21:49

2

-

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:11/22:07

22:14/22:10

3

-

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:31/22:27

22:33/22:29

2

-

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

22:46/22:42

22:50/22:46

4

-

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:07/23:03

23:09/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

23:49/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fazilka Junction,FKA
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:32 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

13:06/13:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

Update/13:18

13:20/13:20

27605270 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

13:46/13:40

13:48/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:03/13:55

14:05/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

14:18/14:10

14:20/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

14:28/14:24

14:30/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

14:42/14:38

14:45/14:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

14:58/14:53

15:00/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:15/15:09

15:17/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

15:27/15:21

15:29/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

15:50/15:39

15:52/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

16:49/17:15

17:25/17:25

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:40/17:36

17:41/17:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:01/17:53

18:02/17:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

18:34/18:19

18:36/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

18:58/18:43

19:00/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:25/19:15

19:27/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

19:53/19:38

19:55/19:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

20:12/19:54

20:14/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:28/20:08

20:30/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

21:03/21:00

21:20/21:20

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:35/21:32

21:37/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

Update/21:47

21:49/21:49

27605779 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:08/22:07

22:10/22:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

22:48/22:42

22:50/22:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:07/23:03

23:08/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

23:31/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fazilka Junction,FKA
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:31 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

/13:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:23/13:18

13:24/13:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

14:20/13:40

14:22/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:36/13:55

14:37/13:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

14:50/14:10

14:58/14:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

15:08/14:24

15:10/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

15:24/14:38

15:26/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

15:38/14:53

15:40/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:56/15:09

15:58/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

16:08/15:21

16:09/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

16:30/15:39

16:32/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:03/17:15

17:25/17:25

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:55/17:36

17:58/17:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:16/17:53

18:18/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

18:45/18:19

18:48/18:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

19:09/18:43

19:14/18:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:33/19:15

19:35/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

20:00/19:38

20:02/19:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

20:19/19:54

20:21/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:30/20:08

20:32/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

21:05/21:00

21:20/21:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:32/21:32

21:34/21:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

21:48/21:47

21:49/21:49

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:07/22:07

22:10/22:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:25/22:27

22:29/22:29

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

22:45/22:42

22:47/22:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:04/23:03

23:05/23:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

23:46/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fazilka Junction,FKA
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:55 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

/13:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:22/13:18

13:24/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

13:47/13:40

13:49/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:04/13:55

14:06/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ganaur (GNU)

14:18/14:10

14:20/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

14:34/14:24

14:36/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

14:50/14:38

14:52/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

15:06/14:53

15:08/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:25/15:09

15:27/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

15:41/15:21

15:51/15:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

16:16/15:39

16:18/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

16:57/17:15

17:25/17:25

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:39/17:36

17:41/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:00/17:53

18:02/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

18:30/18:19

18:32/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

18:54/18:43

18:55/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:20/19:15

19:22/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

19:49/19:38

19:51/19:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

20:08/19:54

20:10/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:20/20:08

20:22/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

20:49/21:00

21:20/21:20

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:38/21:32

21:40/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

22:03/21:47

22:04/21:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:18/22:07

22:20/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:35/22:27

22:36/22:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

22:49/22:42

22:50/22:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:10/23:03

23:12/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

23:40/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fazilka Junction,FKA
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:54 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

/13:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:26/13:18

13:28/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

13:47/13:40

13:49/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:04/13:55

14:06/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

14:24/14:10

14:26/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

14:34/14:24

14:36/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

14:58/14:38

15:00/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

15:13/14:53

15:15/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:32/15:09

15:34/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

15:44/15:21

15:55/15:23

11 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

16:20/15:39

16:22/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:02/17:15

17:25/17:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:41/17:36

17:43/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:35/17:53

18:38/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

19:08/18:19

19:10/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

19:31/18:43

19:33/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:59/19:15

20:01/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

20:26/19:38

20:28/19:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

20:45/19:54

20:47/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:52/20:08

20:52/20:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

21:18/21:00

21:20/21:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:50/21:32

21:51/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

22:13/21:47

22:15/21:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:30/22:07

22:31/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:50/22:27

22:50/22:29

2

-

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

23:05/22:42

23:07/22:46

4

-

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:26/23:03

23:26/23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

00:08/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fazilka Junction,FKA
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:50 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

13:05/13:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:18/13:18

13:23/13:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

13:57/13:40

14:02/13:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:19/13:55

14:21/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Ganaur (GNU)

14:32/14:10

14:34/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

14:43/14:24

14:44/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

14:57/14:38

14:59/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

15:14/14:53

15:16/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:30/15:09

15:31/15:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

15:43/15:21

15:53/15:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

16:18/15:39

16:21/15:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

16:58/17:15

17:25/17:25

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:40/17:36

17:42/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:02/17:53

18:04/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

18:32/18:19

18:35/18:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

18:58/18:43

19:00/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:27/19:15

19:29/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

19:55/19:38

19:57/19:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

20:14/19:54

20:15/19:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:25/20:08

20:27/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

21:05/21:00

21:20/21:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:35/21:32

21:37/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

21:53/21:47

21:55/21:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:13/22:07

22:15/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:35/22:27

22:37/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

22:50/22:42

22:52/22:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:11/23:03

23:13/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

23:50/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fazilka Junction,FKA
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:41 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin/origin

13:05/13:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:19/13:18

13:23/13:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

13:51/13:40

13:52/13:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

14:06/13:55

14:08/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

14:20/14:10

14:22/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

14:32/14:24

14:34/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

14:47/14:38

14:49/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

15:05/14:53

15:06/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

15:24/15:09

15:26/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

15:37/15:21

15:39/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

15:59/15:39

16:02/15:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:00/17:15

17:25/17:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

17:39/17:36

17:41/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

17:57/17:53

17:59/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

18:33/18:19

18:35/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

18:55/18:43

18:57/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

19:23/19:15

19:25/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

19:49/19:38

19:51/19:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

20:08/19:54

20:10/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:19/20:08

20:21/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

20:51/21:00

21:20/21:20

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

21:35/21:32

21:37/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

21:56/21:47

21:58/21:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

22:12/22:07

22:14/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

22:30/22:27

22:40/22:29

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

22:52/22:42

22:53/22:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

23:10/23:03

23:11/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Fazilka Junction (FKA)

23:40/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14507 / Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21 2022-06-20
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 13:18 0 min 5 min 4 min 8 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Narela (NUR) 13:40 6 min 40 min 7 min 7 min 17 min 11 min 12 min
Sonipat Junction (SNP) 13:55 8 min 41 min 9 min 9 min 24 min 11 min 15 min
Ganaur (GNU) 14:10 8 min 40 min 8 min 14 min 22 min 10 min 14 min
Samalkha (SMK) 14:24 4 min 44 min 10 min 10 min 19 min 8 min 12 min
Panipat Junction (PNP) 14:38 4 min 46 min 12 min 20 min 19 min 9 min 14 min
Gharaunda (GRA) 14:53 5 min 45 min 13 min 20 min 21 min 12 min 66 min
Karnal (KUN) 15:09 6 min 47 min 16 min 23 min 21 min 15 min 99 min
Taraori (TRR) 15:21 6 min 47 min 20 min 23 min 22 min 16 min 107 min
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 15:39 11 min 51 min 37 min 41 min 39 min 20 min 133 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 125 min
Ambala City (UBC) 17:36 4 min 19 min 3 min 5 min 4 min 3 min 134 min
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 17:53 8 min 23 min 7 min 42 min 9 min 4 min 136 min
Patiala (PTA) 18:19 15 min 26 min 11 min 49 min 13 min 14 min 136 min
Nabha (NBA) 18:43 15 min 26 min 11 min 48 min 15 min 12 min 135 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 19:15 10 min 18 min 5 min 44 min 12 min 8 min 152 min
Barnala (BNN) 19:38 15 min 22 min 11 min 48 min 17 min 11 min 160 min
Tapa (TAPA) 19:54 18 min 25 min 14 min 51 min 20 min 14 min 164 min
Rampura Phul (PUL) 20:08 20 min 22 min 12 min 44 min 17 min 11 min 164 min
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 21:00 3 min 5 min 0 min 18 min 5 min 0 min 140 min
Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 21:32 3 min 0 min 6 min 18 min 3 min 3 min 155 min
Gangsar Jaito (GJUT) 21:47 0 min 1 min 16 min 26 min 6 min 9 min 157 min
Kot Kapura Junction (KKP) 22:07 1 min 0 min 11 min 23 min 6 min 5 min 155 min
Bariwala (BRW) 22:27 0 min 0 min 8 min 23 min 8 min 3 min 153 min
Muktsar (MKS) 22:42 6 min 3 min 7 min 23 min 8 min 10 min 152 min
Lakhewali (LKW) 23:03 4 min 1 min 7 min 23 min 8 min 7 min 145 min
Fazilka Junction (FKA) 23:45 0 min 1 min 0 min 23 min 5 min 0 min 135 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12645) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express(18213) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 16:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)(22937) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12317) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12389) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival