Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14620/

Check the current running status of 14620/Tripura Sundari Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14620 / Tripura Sundari Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt. Junction,FZR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Faridkot (FDK)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

14:07

14:09

2

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

15:15

15:25

10

-

1

N.A

Kalanwali (KNL)

16:11

16:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

17:02

17:07

5

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

18:01

18:03

2

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

18:50

19:00

10

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

19:55

20:25

30

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

23:30

23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

05:35

05:40

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:00

08:10

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:52

11:02

10

-

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

13:55

14:05

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:15

16:25

10

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:45

19:55

10

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

22:50

23:00

10

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

01:20

01:45

25

-

3

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

03:55

03:57

2

-

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

08:05

08:20

15

-

3

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

09:15

09:17

2

-

3

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

10:17

10:19

2

-

3

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

11:15

11:30

15

-

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

14:12

14:17

5

-

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

17:05

17:15

10

-

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

17:40

17:42

2

-

3

N.A

Patharkandi (PTKD)

18:20

18:22

2

-

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

18:58

19:00

2

-

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

20:18

20:20

2

-

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

22:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity SF Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12743) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT)(16733) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mithilanchal Express(13155) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival