Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14709/

Check the current running status of 14709/Bikaner - Puri SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14709 / Bikaner - Puri SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 10:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

19:30

-

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:01

21:06

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

22:26

22:29

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:05

23:08

3

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:41

01:44

3

-

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:35

03:55

20

-

2

N.A

Sogaria (SGAC)

05:20

05:35

15

-

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:58

09:05

7

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:40

09:42

2

-

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:17

10:19

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:30

12:35

5

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:38

13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:40

15:50

10

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:00

19:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35

21:50

15

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:42

23:44

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:05

02:25

20

-

3

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:25

03:27

2

-

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

05:10

05:12

2

-

3

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:20

05:22

2

-

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

06:05

06:07

2

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:25

07:30

5

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:50

07:55

5

-

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 19:24 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Madurai - Punalur Express (PT)(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:41 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Bhind - Ratlam Express (PT)(21126) Departed from Bhind(BIX) at 17:20 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ratlam Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Express (Via Tiruchchirappalli) (PT)(16858) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Puducherry

  • Rameswaram - Tirupati Express (PT)(16780) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 16:21 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jhalawar City - Shri Ganganagar SF Express(22997) Departed from Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at 15:30 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival