Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15102/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express

Check the current running status of 15102/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express which runs between LTT to CPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15102 / Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express(LTT - CPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:33 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:32/17:17

17:36/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:38/18:23

18:40/18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:08/18:53

19:10/18:55

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:55/20:40

21:00/20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:12/21:57

22:15/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:40/00:25

00:45/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:47/02:32

02:50/02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:10/04:55

05:20/05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:00/06:45

07:05/06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

11:10/10:55

11:20/11:05

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

12:55/12:40

12:57/12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:45/16:30

16:50/16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

17:55/17:40

17:57/17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:15/20:00

20:20/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

22:15/22:00

22:20/22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

23:38/23:23

23:43/23:28

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

01:33/01:18

01:35/01:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

02:08/01:53

02:10/01:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

02:48/02:33

02:50/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:42/03:27

03:45/03:30

3

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:20/05:05

05:30/05:15

10

-

3

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:23/06:08

06:25/06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

06:46/06:31

06:48/06:33

2

-

3

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:27/07:12

07:32/07:17

5

-

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:45/08:30

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:45 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:40/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:25/17:17

17:28/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:31/18:23

18:33/18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:01/18:53

19:03/18:55

2 min

Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:48/20:40

20:53/20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:05/21:57

22:08/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:33/00:25

00:38/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:40/02:32

02:43/02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:03/04:55

05:13/05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:53/06:45

06:58/06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

11:03/10:55

11:13/11:05

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

12:48/12:40

12:50/12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:38/16:30

16:43/16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

17:48/17:40

17:50/17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:08/20:00

20:13/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

22:08/22:00

22:13/22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

23:31/23:23

23:36/23:28

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

01:26/01:18

01:28/01:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

02:01/01:53

02:03/01:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

02:41/02:33

02:43/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:35/03:27

03:38/03:30

3

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:13/05:05

05:23/05:15

10

-

3

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:16/06:08

06:18/06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

06:39/06:31

06:41/06:33

2

-

3

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:20/07:12

07:25/07:17

5

-

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:38/08:30

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:14/17:17

18:19/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5

On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

21:57/21:57

22:00/22:00

3

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:32/02:32

02:35/02:35

3

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:55/04:55

05:05/05:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45/06:45

06:50/06:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

10:55/10:55

11:05/11:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

12:40/12:40

12:42/12:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:30/16:30

16:35/16:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

17:40/17:40

17:42/17:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:00/20:00

20:05/20:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

22:00/22:00

22:05/22:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

23:23/23:23

23:28/23:28

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

01:53/01:53

01:55/01:55

2

On Time

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:27/03:27

03:30/03:30

3

On Time

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:05/05:05

05:15/05:15

10

On Time

3

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2

On Time

3

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

06:31/06:31

06:33/06:33

2

On Time

3

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:12/07:12

07:17/07:17

5

On Time

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:30/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:43 02-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:40/17:17

17:43/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:46/18:23

18:48/18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:16/18:53

19:18/18:55

2 min

Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

21:03/20:40

21:08/20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:20/21:57

22:23/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:48/00:25

00:53/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:55/02:32

02:58/02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:18/04:55

05:28/05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:08/06:45

07:13/06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

11:18/10:55

11:28/11:05

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

13:03/12:40

13:05/12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:53/16:30

16:58/16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

18:03/17:40

18:05/17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:23/20:00

20:28/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

22:23/22:00

22:28/22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

23:46/23:23

23:51/23:28

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

01:41/01:18

01:43/01:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

02:16/01:53

02:18/01:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

02:56/02:33

02:58/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:50/03:27

03:53/03:30

3

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:28/05:05

05:38/05:15

10

-

3

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:31/06:08

06:33/06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

06:54/06:31

06:56/06:33

2

-

3

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:35/07:12

07:40/07:17

5

-

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:53/08:30

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:31 26-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:41/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:30/17:17

17:34/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:36/18:23

18:38/18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:06/18:53

19:08/18:55

2 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:53/20:40

20:58/20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:10/21:57

22:13/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:38/00:25

00:43/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:45/02:32

02:48/02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:08/04:55

05:18/05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:58/06:45

07:03/06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

11:08/10:55

11:18/11:05

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

12:53/12:40

12:55/12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:43/16:30

16:48/16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

17:53/17:40

17:55/17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:13/20:00

20:18/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

22:13/22:00

22:18/22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

23:36/23:23

23:41/23:28

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

01:31/01:18

01:33/01:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

02:06/01:53

02:08/01:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

02:46/02:33

02:48/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:40/03:27

03:43/03:30

3

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:18/05:05

05:28/05:15

10

-

3

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:21/06:08

06:23/06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

06:44/06:31

06:46/06:33

2

-

3

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:25/07:12

07:30/07:17

5

-

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:43/08:30

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:31 19-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:43/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:22/17:17

17:31/17:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:28/18:23

18:36/18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:58/18:53

19:06/18:55

8 min

Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:45/20:40

20:56/20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:02/21:57

22:11/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:30/00:25

00:41/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:37/02:32

02:46/02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:00/04:55

05:16/05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:50/06:45

07:01/06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

11:00/10:55

11:16/11:05

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

12:45/12:40

12:53/12:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:35/16:30

16:46/16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

17:45/17:40

17:53/17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:05/20:00

20:16/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

22:05/22:00

22:16/22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

23:28/23:23

23:39/23:28

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

01:23/01:18

01:31/01:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

01:58/01:53

02:06/01:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

02:38/02:33

02:46/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:32/03:27

03:41/03:30

3

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:10/05:05

05:26/05:15

10

-

3

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:13/06:08

06:21/06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

06:36/06:31

06:44/06:33

2

-

3

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:17/07:12

07:28/07:17

5

-

3

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:35/08:30

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15102 / Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 3 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:17 15 min 8 min 57 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Kasara (KSRA) 18:23 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 18:53 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Nasik Road (NK) 20:40 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:57 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:25 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:32 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:55 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:45 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB) 10:55 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Orai (ORAI) 12:40 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 16:30 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 17:40 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 20:00 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 22:00 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 23:23 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Ayodhya Cantt (AYC) 01:18 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 01:53 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 02:33 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Basti (BST) 03:27 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 05:05 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:08 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 06:31 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 07:12 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 08:30 15 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 5 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 20:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:12 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi Express(12053) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapovan Express(17618) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Puri Dwarka Express (PT)(20820) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 18:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 233 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival