Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15269/Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express

Check the current running status of 15269/Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express which runs between MFP to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15269 / Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express(MFP - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:29 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/21:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:08/22:10

22:15/22:15

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:27/22:25

22:30/22:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:13/00:15

00:26/00:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:29/01:15

01:34/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/01:58

02:24/02:00

27616134 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:52/02:30

02:55/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:10/04:10

04:38/04:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:20/05:00

05:22/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

05:48/05:26

05:51/05:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:33/06:55

07:45/07:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

09:55/10:30

10:45/10:45

50 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:17/12:50

12:55/12:55

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

16:37/15:40

16:42/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

17:15/16:35

17:29/17:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:26/17:38

18:31/17:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:01/18:00

19:03/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:47/21:05

22:00/21:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

22:47/22:11

22:50/22:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:58/23:25

00:08/23:35

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:40/01:33

01:43/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

03:23/03:45

03:55/03:55

32 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:42/04:53

04:56/04:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:04/05:50

06:08/05:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:27/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:25 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

21:20/21:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:12/22:10

22:18/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:29/22:25

22:34/22:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

23:55/00:15

00:25/00:25

-1410 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:44/01:15

01:50/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/01:58

02:27/02:00

27616137 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:46/02:30

02:48/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:21/04:10

04:38/04:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:10/05:00

05:12/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

05:42/05:26

05:45/05:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:15/06:55

07:25/07:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

09:33/10:30

10:45/10:45

72 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:11/12:50

12:55/12:55

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

16:44/15:40

16:43/15:45

-1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

17:31/16:35

17:40/17:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

18:40/17:38

18:42/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:08/18:00

19:10/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

22:04/21:05

22:13/21:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

22:53/22:11

22:58/22:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:05/23:25

00:13/23:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:55/01:33

01:58/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

03:41/03:45

03:56/03:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:34/04:53

04:55/04:55

21 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:47/05:50

05:54/05:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:22/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:20 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/21:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:16/22:10

22:20/22:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:33/22:25

22:35/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:37/00:15

00:47/00:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

02:04/01:15

02:09/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

03:02/01:58

03:04/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

03:23/02:30

03:35/02:32

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:38/04:10

05:05/04:20

27 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:43/05:00

05:46/05:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:18/05:26

06:23/05:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:00/06:55

08:10/07:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:20/10:30

10:45/10:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:06/12:50

13:14/12:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

17:22/15:40

17:28/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

18:15/16:35

18:30/17:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

19:18/17:38

19:20/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

19:47/18:00

19:49/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

22:25/21:05

22:40/21:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

23:20/22:11

23:24/22:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:26/23:25

00:35/23:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:14/01:33

02:21/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:16/03:45

04:24/03:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:03/04:53

05:07/04:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:09/05:50

06:12/05:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:19/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:21 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/21:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:14/22:10

22:19/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:32/22:25

22:37/22:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:19/00:15

00:29/00:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:43/01:15

01:51/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/01:58

02:26/02:00

27616136 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:47/02:30

02:50/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:22/04:10

04:36/04:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:23/05:00

05:25/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

05:58/05:26

06:02/05:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:31/06:55

07:35/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:20/10:30

10:45/10:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:29/12:50

12:55/12:55

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

15:41/15:40

15:45/15:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

16:26/16:35

16:37/17:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:30/17:38

17:34/17:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

17:58/18:00

18:00/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:16/21:05

21:28/21:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

22:14/22:11

22:17/22:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:19/23:25

23:35/23:35

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:28/01:33

01:35/01:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

03:24/03:45

03:55/03:55

31 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:33/04:53

04:55/04:55

22 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:56/05:50

06:00/05:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:20/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:33 27-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/21:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:13/22:10

22:28/22:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:42/22:25

22:46/22:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:33/00:15

00:40/00:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:39/01:15

01:44/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

02:28/01:58

02:30/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:53/02:30

02:57/02:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:40/04:10

04:51/04:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:27/05:00

05:29/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:00/05:26

06:03/05:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:19/06:55

07:41/07:05

22 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:18/10:30

10:45/10:45

27 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:50/12:50

12:55/12:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

16:35/16:35

17:00/17:00

25

On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:38/17:38

17:40/17:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:05/21:05

21:15/21:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

22:11/22:11

22:13/22:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:25/23:25

23:35/23:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:45/03:45

03:55/03:55

10

On Time

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:53/04:53

04:55/04:55

2

On Time

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:40/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:12 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/21:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:10/22:10

22:15/22:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:28/22:25

22:30/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

23:56/00:15

00:25/00:25

-1411 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:30/01:15

01:34/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

02:18/01:58

02:20/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:44/02:30

02:48/02:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

03:52/04:10

04:20/04:20

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

04:54/05:00

05:02/05:02

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

05:29/05:26

05:33/05:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:05/06:55

07:11/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:15/10:30

10:45/10:45

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:37/12:50

13:00/12:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

18:32/15:40

18:51/15:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

Update/16:35

19:51/17:00

27617181 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

20:15/17:38

20:17/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:01/18:00

21:03/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

23:28/21:05

23:38/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

Update/22:11

00:15/22:13

27616005 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

01:29/23:25

01:37/23:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:16/01:33

03:20/01:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

05:30/03:45

05:43/03:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

3

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Update/04:53

06:46/04:55

27616396 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

08:22/05:50

08:26/05:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:10/07:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 30min

3

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 15269 / Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 22:10 0 min 2 min 6 min 4 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 22:25 2 min 4 min 8 min 7 min 0 min 17 min 3 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 00:15 0 min 0 min 22 min 4 min 0 min 18 min 0 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 01:15 14 min 29 min 49 min 28 min 0 min 24 min 15 min
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 01:58 24 min 27 min 64 min 26 min 0 min 30 min 20 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:30 22 min 16 min 53 min 17 min 0 min 23 min 14 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 04:10 0 min 11 min 28 min 12 min 0 min 30 min 0 min
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:00 20 min 10 min 43 min 23 min 0 min 27 min 0 min
Basti (BST) 05:26 22 min 16 min 52 min 32 min 0 min 34 min 3 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 06:55 38 min 20 min 65 min 36 min 0 min 24 min 10 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:50 0 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 15:40 57 min 64 min 102 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 172 min
Agra Fort (AF) 16:35 50 min 66 min 110 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 186 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:38 68 min 82 min 120 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 177 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 18:00 81 min 88 min 127 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 201 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:05 42 min 59 min 80 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 143 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 22:11 36 min 42 min 69 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 122 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:25 33 min 40 min 61 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 124 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 01:33 7 min 22 min 41 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 103 min
Abu Road (ABR) 03:45 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 105 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 04:53 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 85 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 05:50 14 min 0 min 19 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 152 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 150 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:58 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 361 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival