Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15625/Deoghar - Agartala Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 15625/Deoghar - Agartala Weekly Express (PT) which runs between DGHR to AGTL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15625 / Deoghar - Agartala Weekly Express (PT)(DGHR - AGTL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Deoghar Junction,DGHR
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Junction (DGHR)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Banka Junction (BAKA)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

22:35/22:35

22:45/22:45

10

On Time

1

N.A

Munger (MGR)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

09:25/09:25

09:30/09:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

12:15/12:15

12:25/12:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:45/15:45

15:47/15:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

16:05/16:05

16:20/16:20

15

On Time

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

17:40/17:40

17:42/17:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

19:30/19:30

19:45/19:45

15

On Time

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2

On Time

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

02:48/02:48

02:53/02:53

5

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

04:03/04:03

04:05/04:05

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

05:45/05:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Deoghar Junction,DGHR
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Junction (DGHR)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Banka Junction (BAKA)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

22:35/22:35

22:45/22:45

10

On Time

1

N.A

Munger (MGR)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

09:25/09:25

09:30/09:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

12:15/12:15

12:25/12:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:45/15:45

15:47/15:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

16:05/16:05

16:20/16:20

15

On Time

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

17:40/17:40

17:42/17:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

19:30/19:30

19:45/19:45

15

On Time

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2

On Time

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

02:48/02:48

02:53/02:53

5

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

04:03/04:03

04:05/04:05

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

05:45/05:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Deoghar Junction,DGHR
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Deoghar Junction (DGHR)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Banka Junction (BAKA)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

22:35/22:35

22:45/22:45

10

On Time

1

N.A

Munger (MGR)

00:10/00:10

00:15/00:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

06:30/06:30

06:40/06:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

09:25/09:25

09:30/09:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

12:15/12:15

12:25/12:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:25/14:25

14:30/14:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

15:45/15:45

15:47/15:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

16:05/16:05

16:20/16:20

15

On Time

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

17:40/17:40

17:42/17:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

19:30/19:30

19:45/19:45

15

On Time

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2

On Time

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

01:10/01:10

01:20/01:20

10

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

02:48/02:48

02:53/02:53

5

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

04:03/04:03

04:05/04:05

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

05:45/05:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15625 / Deoghar - Agartala Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23
Deoghar Junction (DGHR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banka Junction (BAKA) 20:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 22:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Munger (MGR) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 00:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naugachia (NNA) 01:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 14:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 16:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 17:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lumding Junction (LMG) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Haflong (NHLG) 22:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badarpur Junction (BPB) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmanagar (DMR) 02:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambassa (ABSA) 04:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agartala (AGTL) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction