Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15661/Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 15661/Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly Express which runs between RNC to KYQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15661 / Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly Express(RNC - KYQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station New Bongaigaon Junction,NBQ
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:07 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

21:36/21:35

21:40/21:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

22:35/22:45

22:50/22:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

23:15/23:30

23:32/23:32

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

00:39/00:40

00:51/00:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:58/02:00

02:20/02:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Durgapur (DGR)

03:00/02:58

03:36/03:18

36 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

04:53/04:31

04:56/04:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:12/05:15

05:21/05:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:52/05:48

05:58/05:53

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

Update/06:31

06:44/06:32

27617834 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

07:31/07:29

07:33/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/08:25

08:40/08:35

27617950 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:41/09:48

10:51/09:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

12:15/10:48

12:19/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

13:42/12:50

14:42/13:00

60 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:39/13:40

15:42/13:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

17:04/14:10

17:06/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:14/15:15

18:21/15:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

19:14/16:10

19:16/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

20:05/17:10

20:11/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:34/18:10

21:35/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

Update/19:50

22:00/19:55

27618750 min

Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Update/23:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:36 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

21:30/21:35

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

Update/22:45

22:50/22:50

27618800 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

23:18/23:30

23:32/23:32

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

00:35/00:40

00:45/00:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

02:05/02:00

02:11/02:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Durgapur (DGR)

03:02/02:58

03:35/03:18

33 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

05:38/04:31

05:41/04:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

06:01/05:15

06:04/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

06:43/05:48

06:47/05:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

07:36/06:31

07:41/06:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

08:25/07:29

08:27/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

09:06/08:25

09:16/08:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:59/09:48

11:01/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

11:54/10:48

11:56/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

13:13/12:50

13:41/13:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

14:09/13:40

14:14/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

15:10/14:10

15:12/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

16:12/15:15

16:14/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

16:54/16:10

16:56/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

17:41/17:10

17:45/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/18:10

18:19/18:12

27618529 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

19:38/19:50

19:56/19:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

23:22/23:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:02 17-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

21:27/21:35

21:40/21:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

22:47/22:45

22:52/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

23:16/23:30

23:32/23:32

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

00:33/00:40

00:45/00:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:55/02:00

02:10/02:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Durgapur (DGR)

02:58/02:58

03:18/03:18

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

05:11/04:31

05:13/04:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:33/05:15

05:35/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

06:03/05:48

06:08/05:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

06:55/06:31

06:57/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

07:34/07:29

07:36/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

08:13/08:25

08:35/08:35

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:21/09:48

10:46/09:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

11:46/10:48

11:49/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

12:54/12:50

13:04/13:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

13:48/13:40

13:50/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

15:19/14:10

15:21/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

16:23/15:15

16:25/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

17:05/16:10

17:07/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

18:02/17:10

18:10/17:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

19:18/18:10

19:20/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:14/19:50

21:17/19:55

63 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:45/23:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 15min

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Bongaigaon Junction,NBQ
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:46 10-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

21:31/21:35

21:40/21:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

22:28/22:45

22:50/22:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

23:14/23:30

23:32/23:32

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

00:33/00:40

00:45/00:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:53/02:00

02:10/02:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Durgapur (DGR)

Update/02:58

03:21/03:18

27617631 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

05:19/04:31

05:20/04:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:38/05:15

05:41/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

06:08/05:48

06:12/05:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

06:57/06:31

06:59/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

07:44/07:29

07:47/07:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

08:39/08:25

08:49/08:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:20/09:48

10:50/09:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/10:48

12:11/10:50

27618161 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

13:40/12:50

14:52/13:00

72 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:47/13:40

15:47/13:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

17:08/14:10

17:10/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:28/15:15

18:30/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

19:06/16:10

19:08/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

19:50/17:10

19:53/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:03/18:10

21:05/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:46/19:50

21:55/19:55

9 min

Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Update/23:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:38 02-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

21:35/21:35

21:40/21:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

Update/22:45

22:50/22:50

27618800 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

23:16/23:30

23:32/23:32

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

00:40/00:40

00:48/00:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:57/02:00

02:10/02:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Durgapur (DGR)

03:05/02:58

03:36/03:18

31 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

Update/04:31

05:13/04:32

27617743 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:32/05:15

05:36/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

06:05/05:48

06:10/05:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

Update/06:31

07:03/06:32

27617853 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

07:48/07:29

07:50/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:40/09:48

10:42/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

11:31/10:48

11:35/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

13:02/12:50

13:28/13:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

13:48/13:40

13:50/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

15:23/14:10

15:27/14:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

16:22/15:15

16:24/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

17:12/16:10

17:14/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

17:55/17:10

18:02/17:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

18:57/18:10

18:59/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

19:45/19:50

19:55/19:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

23:23/23:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 25 May 2022
  • Last Updated 23:43 26-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

20:30/20:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

21:33/21:35

21:40/21:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

22:31/22:45

22:50/22:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

23:15/23:30

23:32/23:32

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

00:43/00:40

00:51/00:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:58/02:00

02:10/02:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Durgapur (DGR)

03:07/02:58

03:36/03:18

29 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

05:02/04:31

05:05/04:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

Update/05:15

05:28/05:20

27617758 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:48/05:48

05:54/05:53

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

06:44/06:31

06:46/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

07:23/07:29

07:33/07:31

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

08:06/08:25

08:35/08:35

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:11/09:48

10:13/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/10:48

11:13/10:50

27618103 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

12:46/12:50

13:00/13:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

13:45/13:40

13:50/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

15:23/14:10

15:25/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

16:21/15:15

16:23/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

17:02/16:10

17:04/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

17:47/17:10

17:57/17:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

19:07/18:10

19:09/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

19:36/19:50

19:56/19:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

23:18/23:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15661 / Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25 2022-05-18
Ranchi Junction (RNC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 21:35 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 22:45 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 00:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:00 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 02:58 2 min 4 min 0 min 3 min 7 min 9 min 7 min
Siuri (SURI) 04:31 22 min 67 min 40 min 48 min 41 min 31 min 25 min
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 05:15 0 min 46 min 18 min 23 min 17 min 8 min 0 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 05:48 4 min 55 min 15 min 20 min 17 min 0 min 0 min
Pakur (PKR) 06:31 12 min 65 min 24 min 26 min 31 min 13 min 8 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 07:29 2 min 56 min 5 min 15 min 19 min 0 min 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:25 5 min 41 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 09:48 53 min 71 min 33 min 32 min 52 min 23 min 28 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 10:48 87 min 66 min 58 min 81 min 43 min 23 min 31 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 12:50 52 min 23 min 4 min 50 min 12 min 0 min 88 min
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 13:40 119 min 29 min 8 min 127 min 8 min 5 min 144 min
New Mal Junction (NMZ) 14:10 174 min 60 min 69 min 178 min 73 min 73 min 175 min
Binnaguri (BNV) 15:15 179 min 57 min 68 min 193 min 67 min 66 min 174 min
Hasimara (HSA) 16:10 184 min 44 min 55 min 176 min 62 min 52 min 176 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 17:10 175 min 31 min 52 min 160 min 45 min 37 min 177 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 18:10 204 min 7 min 68 min 173 min 47 min 57 min 196 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 19:50 125 min 0 min 24 min 116 min 0 min 0 min 133 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 23:30 116 min 0 min 315 min 95 min 0 min 0 min 132 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express(14229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 23:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 10:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 04:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Ernad Express(16606) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 02:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Barbil Express(18416) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 06:20 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 05:46 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction