Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15662/Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 15662/Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express (PT) which runs between KYQ to RNC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15662 / Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express (PT)(KYQ - RNC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:13 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

14:45/14:55

15:06/15:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/15:20

15:22/15:22

27618352 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

16:40/16:20

16:50/16:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

17:46/17:23

17:48/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:24/18:10

18:26/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

19:27/19:30

19:32/19:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

20:44/21:25

21:28/21:27

44 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:48/21:50

22:13/22:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/23:18

23:36/23:20

27618846 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:25/00:03

00:27/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:59/02:00

02:11/02:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

02:47/02:42

02:49/02:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

Update/03:31

03:32/03:32

27617642 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:31/04:27

04:36/04:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:10/05:20

05:26/05:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

05:43/05:43

05:45/05:44

1

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

07:35/07:35

07:56/07:55

20

-

2

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

08:17/08:17

08:20/08:19

2

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:45/08:45

08:51/08:50

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:15/10:15

10:21/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:22/11:22

11:25/11:24

2

-

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

12:00/12:00

12:06/12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

13:03/13:03

13:06/13:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

14:25/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:44 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

15:05/14:55

15:10/15:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/15:20

15:27/15:22

27618357 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

17:38/16:20

17:42/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

18:32/17:23

18:34/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Binnaguri (BNV)

19:23/18:10

19:25/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

20:35/19:30

20:37/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

Update/21:25

21:27/21:27

27618717 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

22:40/21:50

23:15/22:00

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

00:23/23:18

00:25/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

01:20/00:03

01:22/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Malda Town (MLDT)

03:07/02:00

03:24/02:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 5

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:59/02:42

04:01/02:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:45/03:31

04:50/03:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:55/04:27

05:59/04:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

06:26/05:20

06:33/05:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Siuri (SURI)

08:23/05:43

08:26/05:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

10:19/07:35

10:53/07:55

34 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 1

RaniGanj (RNG)

11:18/08:17

11:20/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:39/08:45

11:46/08:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 4

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

13:03/10:15

13:10/10:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

14:14/11:22

14:16/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

14:38/12:00

14:40/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

15:28/13:03

15:30/13:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

16:44/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:08 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

Update/14:55

15:08/15:05

27618338 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:39/15:20

15:41/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

16:45/16:20

16:50/16:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

Update/17:23

17:25/17:25

27618475 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:47/18:10

18:49/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

20:25/19:30

20:27/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

21:48/21:25

21:54/21:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

22:17/21:50

22:40/22:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:50/23:18

23:52/23:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:40/00:03

00:42/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:53/02:00

02:10/02:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

02:45/02:42

02:47/02:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

03:24/03:31

03:32/03:32

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:26/04:27

04:32/04:32

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

04:56/05:20

05:25/05:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Siuri (SURI)

05:44/05:43

05:48/05:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

07:37/07:35

08:06/07:55

29 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

RaniGanj (RNG)

08:32/08:17

08:34/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:51/08:45

08:57/08:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

09:52/10:15

10:20/10:20

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:18/11:22

11:25/11:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

11:49/12:00

12:05/12:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Muri Junction (MURI)

12:44/13:03

13:05/13:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

14:07/14:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:03 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

14:33/14:55

15:05/15:05

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:30/15:20

15:32/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

16:35/16:20

16:50/16:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

17:50/17:23

17:52/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:55/18:10

18:57/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

20:12/19:30

20:14/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

21:23/21:25

21:28/21:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:51/21:50

22:19/22:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:27/23:18

23:31/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:36/00:03

00:38/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

03:12/02:00

03:21/02:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 5

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

04:03/02:42

04:04/02:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:46/03:31

04:49/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:41/04:27

05:47/04:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

06:15/05:20

06:27/05:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Siuri (SURI)

06:46/05:43

06:48/05:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

08:44/07:35

09:18/07:55

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

RaniGanj (RNG)

09:42/08:17

09:44/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

10:01/08:45

10:12/08:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

11:17/10:15

11:27/10:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

12:24/11:22

12:26/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

12:55/12:00

12:58/12:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

13:53/13:03

13:55/13:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

15:03/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:02 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

14:45/14:55

15:05/15:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:30/15:20

15:32/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

16:45/16:20

16:50/16:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

17:45/17:23

17:47/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:26/18:10

18:28/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

19:55/19:30

19:57/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

21:18/21:25

21:29/21:27

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:52/21:50

22:18/22:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/23:18

23:29/23:20

27618839 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:25/00:03

00:27/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/02:00

02:10/02:10

27617560 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

02:57/02:42

02:59/02:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

03:39/03:31

03:41/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:26/04:27

04:33/04:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:10/05:20

05:25/05:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Siuri (SURI)

05:45/05:43

05:50/05:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

07:39/07:35

08:06/07:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

RaniGanj (RNG)

08:28/08:17

08:30/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:46/08:45

08:55/08:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:10/10:15

10:20/10:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

Update/11:22

11:24/11:24

27618114 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

11:45/12:00

12:05/12:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

12:50/13:03

13:05/13:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

14:02/14:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 31 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:19 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

14:51/14:55

15:06/15:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:35/15:20

15:37/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

16:41/16:20

16:53/16:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

17:40/17:23

17:42/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:21/18:10

18:23/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

19:26/19:30

19:32/19:32

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

Update/21:25

21:28/21:27

27618718 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:51/21:50

22:14/22:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:40/23:18

23:45/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:47/00:03

00:49/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:21/02:00

02:30/02:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:17/02:42

03:19/02:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:07/03:31

04:09/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:00/04:27

05:05/04:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:32/05:20

05:38/05:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Siuri (SURI)

05:58/05:43

06:02/05:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

07:41/07:35

08:11/07:55

30 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

RaniGanj (RNG)

08:38/08:17

08:40/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:59/08:45

09:06/08:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:16/10:15

10:24/10:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:20/11:22

11:24/11:24

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

12:02/12:00

12:07/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

13:00/13:03

13:05/13:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

14:19/14:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 24 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:37 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

14:48/14:55

15:05/15:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:27/15:20

15:29/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

16:49/16:20

16:56/16:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Hasimara (HSA)

17:47/17:23

17:49/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:52/18:10

19:00/18:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

20:15/19:30

20:17/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

21:13/21:25

21:34/21:27

21 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

21:52/21:50

22:18/22:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:40/23:18

23:46/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:40/00:03

00:42/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:58/02:00

02:10/02:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

Update/02:42

02:53/02:44

27617603 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

03:44/03:31

03:47/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:36/04:27

04:40/04:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

05:14/05:20

05:25/05:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Siuri (SURI)

05:44/05:43

05:49/05:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

07:33/07:35

07:55/07:55

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

RaniGanj (RNG)

08:29/08:17

08:31/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:47/08:45

08:54/08:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

09:56/10:15

10:20/10:20

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:20/11:22

11:24/11:24

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

11:46/12:00

12:05/12:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

13:15/13:03

13:17/13:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

14:35/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 15662 / Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-06-28 2022-06-21 2022-06-14 2022-06-07 2022-05-31 2022-05-24
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 14:55 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 15:20 0 min 5 min 19 min 10 min 10 min 15 min 7 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 16:20 20 min 78 min 25 min 15 min 25 min 21 min 29 min
Hasimara (HSA) 17:23 23 min 69 min 0 min 27 min 22 min 17 min 24 min
Binnaguri (BNV) 18:10 14 min 73 min 37 min 45 min 16 min 11 min 42 min
New Mal Junction (NMZ) 19:30 0 min 65 min 55 min 42 min 25 min 0 min 45 min
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 21:25 0 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 21:50 0 min 50 min 27 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 2 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 23:18 16 min 65 min 32 min 9 min 9 min 22 min 22 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:03 22 min 77 min 37 min 33 min 22 min 44 min 37 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 02:00 0 min 67 min 0 min 72 min 0 min 21 min 0 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 02:42 5 min 77 min 3 min 81 min 15 min 35 min 9 min
Pakur (PKR) 03:31 0 min 74 min 0 min 75 min 8 min 36 min 13 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 04:27 4 min 88 min 0 min 74 min 0 min 33 min 9 min
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 05:20 0 min 66 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 12 min 0 min
Siuri (SURI) 05:43 0 min 160 min 1 min 63 min 2 min 15 min 1 min
Durgapur (DGR) 07:35 0 min 164 min 2 min 69 min 4 min 6 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 08:17 0 min 181 min 15 min 85 min 11 min 21 min 12 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:45 0 min 174 min 6 min 76 min 1 min 14 min 2 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:15 0 min 168 min 0 min 62 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 11:22 0 min 172 min 0 min 62 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 12:00 0 min 158 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 13:03 0 min 145 min 0 min 50 min 0 min 0 min 12 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 14:25 0 min 139 min 0 min 38 min 0 min 0 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin