Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16227/Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)

Check the current running status of 16227/Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru) which runs between MYS to TLGP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16227 / Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)(MYS - TLGP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:45/19:41

19:46/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:58/19:54

19:59/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:20/20:07

20:24/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:32/20:16

20:33/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:52/20:34

20:53/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:12/20:50

21:13/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:25/21:02

21:26/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:41/21:14

21:42/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

22:01/21:21

22:02/21:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

Update/21:32

21:33/21:33

27611523 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:55/22:55

23:00/23:00

5

On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

23:05/23:05

23:06/23:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:12/23:12

23:14/23:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:05/01:05

01:06/01:06

1

On Time

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:53/02:53

02:55/02:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:20/04:20

04:30/04:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1

On Time

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:00/06:00

06:02/06:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:30/06:30

06:35/06:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:10/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:08 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:44/19:41

19:45/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:55/19:54

19:56/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:11/20:07

20:12/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:23/20:16

20:24/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:43/20:34

20:44/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

20:58/20:50

20:59/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:12/21:02

21:13/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:24/21:14

21:25/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:50/21:21

21:52/21:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:03/21:32

21:54/21:33

-9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:39/22:55

23:00/23:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:05

23:06/23:06

27611616 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:29/23:12

23:33/23:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:02

00:04/00:04

27610234 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:17/01:05

01:18/01:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:04/01:43

02:19/01:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:56/02:53

02:59/02:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:26/03:43

03:45/03:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:05/04:20

04:30/04:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27610516 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:52/05:00

05:05/05:05

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:30/05:24

05:32/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:12/06:00

06:14/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:46/06:30

06:48/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:26/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:01 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:44/19:41

19:45/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:56/19:54

19:57/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:14/20:07

20:19/20:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:26/20:16

20:27/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:44/20:34

20:45/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:02/20:50

21:03/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:14/21:02

21:15/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:28/21:14

21:29/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:49/21:21

21:50/21:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

21:59/21:32

22:16/21:33

17 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:43/22:55

23:00/23:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:05

23:06/23:06

27611616 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:31/23:12

23:34/23:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:02

00:04/00:04

27610234 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:13/01:05

01:15/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:34/01:43

02:21/01:45

47 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:58/02:53

03:02/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:28/03:43

03:45/03:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:03/04:20

04:30/04:30

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27610516 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:51/05:00

05:08/05:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

Update/05:24

05:25/05:25

27610555 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:09/06:00

06:11/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:39/06:30

06:43/06:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:01/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:04 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:45/19:41

19:46/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:55/19:54

19:56/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:21/20:07

20:25/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:32/20:16

20:33/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:50/20:34

20:51/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:15/20:50

21:16/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:26/21:02

21:27/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:44/21:14

21:45/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

22:08/21:21

22:10/21:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:20/21:32

22:21/21:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:45/22:55

23:00/23:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:05

23:06/23:06

27611616 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:34/23:12

23:45/23:14

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:02

00:09/00:04

27610239 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:30/01:05

01:32/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:19/01:43

02:38/01:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:19/02:53

03:25/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:51/03:43

03:53/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:13/04:20

04:30/04:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27610516 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:53/05:00

05:06/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:30/05:24

05:32/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:10/06:00

06:12/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:42/06:30

06:43/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:03/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:08 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

19:31/19:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:44/19:41

19:45/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:52/19:54

19:55/19:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:13/20:07

20:17/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:24/20:16

20:25/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:41/20:34

20:42/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:01/20:50

21:02/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:12/21:02

21:13/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:28/21:14

21:29/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

22:08/21:21

22:10/21:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:00/21:32

22:18/21:33

18 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:32/22:55

23:00/23:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:05

23:06/23:06

27611616 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:31/23:12

23:36/23:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:02

00:10/00:04

27610240 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:27/01:05

01:28/01:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:03/01:43

02:38/01:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:19/02:53

03:23/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:49/03:43

03:50/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:10/04:20

04:30/04:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:47/04:46

27610517 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:53/05:00

05:06/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:33/05:24

05:34/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:12/06:00

06:15/06:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:47/06:30

06:50/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:09/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:01 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:45/19:41

19:46/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:57/19:54

19:58/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:18/20:07

20:22/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:29/20:16

20:30/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:41/20:34

20:42/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:08/20:50

21:09/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:28/21:02

21:29/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:43/21:14

21:44/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

22:05/21:21

22:06/21:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:25/21:32

22:34/21:33

9 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

23:00/22:55

23:20/23:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:05

23:10/23:06

27611620 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:35/23:12

23:39/23:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:02

00:05/00:04

27610235 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:21/01:05

01:22/01:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:51/01:43

02:29/01:45

38 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:06/02:53

03:10/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:37/03:43

03:45/03:45

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:08/04:20

04:30/04:30

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27610516 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:53/05:00

05:06/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:30/05:24

05:31/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:10/06:00

06:12/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:43/06:30

06:45/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:03/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:03 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:45/19:41

19:46/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:56/19:54

19:57/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:17/20:07

20:22/20:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:30/20:16

20:32/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:46/20:34

20:47/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:04/20:50

21:05/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:20/21:02

21:22/21:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:37/21:14

21:38/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:57/21:21

21:58/21:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:09/21:32

22:21/21:33

12 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:49/22:55

23:00/23:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:05

23:12/23:06

27611622 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:37/23:12

23:48/23:14

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:02

00:13/00:04

27610243 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:32/01:05

01:33/01:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:00/01:43

02:45/01:45

45 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:25/02:53

03:28/02:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:56/03:43

03:57/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:20/04:20

04:30/04:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27610516 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:51/05:00

05:05/05:05

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:30/05:24

05:32/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:09/06:00

06:11/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:43/06:30

06:44/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:04/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16227 / Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naganahalli (NHY) 19:41 3 min 3 min 4 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 1 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 19:54 1 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 2 min
Yeliyur (Y) 20:07 4 min 7 min 14 min 6 min 11 min 10 min 10 min
Mandya (MYA) 20:16 7 min 10 min 16 min 8 min 13 min 14 min 39 min
Maddur (MAD) 20:34 9 min 10 min 16 min 7 min 7 min 12 min 36 min
Channapatna (CPT) 20:50 8 min 12 min 25 min 11 min 18 min 14 min 35 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 21:02 10 min 12 min 24 min 10 min 26 min 18 min 30 min
Bidadi (BID) 21:14 10 min 14 min 30 min 14 min 29 min 23 min 43 min
Kengeri (KGI) 21:21 19 min 18 min 37 min 37 min 34 min 26 min 26 min
Nayandahalli (NYH) 21:32 21 min 17 min 38 min 18 min 43 min 27 min 57 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 5 min
Malleswaram (MWM) 23:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 6 min 4 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 23:12 1 min 3 min 6 min 3 min 7 min 9 min 5 min
Tumakuru (TK) 00:02 0 min 0 min 5 min 6 min 1 min 9 min 2 min
Tiptur (TTR) 01:05 12 min 8 min 25 min 22 min 16 min 27 min 14 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 01:43 21 min 0 min 36 min 20 min 8 min 17 min 0 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 02:53 3 min 5 min 26 min 26 min 13 min 32 min 13 min
Tarikere (TKE) 03:43 0 min 0 min 8 min 6 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Bhadravati (BDVT) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivamogga (SME) 04:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivamogga Town (SMET) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kumsi (KMSI) 05:24 1 min 0 min 1 min 4 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Anandapuram (ANF) 06:00 12 min 9 min 10 min 12 min 10 min 9 min 8 min
Sagara Jambagaru (SRF) 06:30 16 min 9 min 12 min 17 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Talguppa (TLGP) 07:10 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 20:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:12 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi Express(12053) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapovan Express(17618) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Puri Dwarka Express (PT)(20820) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 18:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 233 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival