Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16227/Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)

Check the current running status of 16227/Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru) which runs between MYS to TLGP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16227 / Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)(MYS - TLGP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 02 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:41/19:41

19:42/19:42

1

On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:52/19:52

19:53/19:53

1

On Time

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:07/20:07

20:08/20:08

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2

On Time

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:34/20:34

20:35/20:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

20:50/20:50

20:51/20:51

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:02/21:02

21:03/21:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:31/21:31

21:32/21:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

21:42/21:42

21:43/21:43

1

On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:55/22:55

23:15/23:15

20

On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

23:21/23:21

23:22/23:22

1

On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:05/01:05

01:06/01:06

1

On Time

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:43/01:43

01:45/01:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:53/02:53

02:55/02:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:29/05:29

05:30/05:30

1

On Time

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:00/06:00

06:02/06:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:27/06:27

06:32/06:32

5

On Time

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:10/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 01 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 07:17 02-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:43/19:41

19:44/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:52/19:52

19:53/19:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:15/20:07

20:19/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:25/20:16

20:26/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:43/20:34

20:44/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:00/20:50

21:01/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:16/21:02

21:17/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:36/21:14

21:37/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:55/21:31

21:56/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:09/21:42

22:16/21:43

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:34/22:55

23:15/23:15

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:21

23:22/23:22

27833392 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:30/23:28

23:34/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:13

00:17/00:15

27832007 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:20/01:05

01:22/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:49/01:43

02:18/01:45

29 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:02/02:53

03:09/02:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:38/03:43

03:45/03:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:45/04:28

04:47/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

05:01/04:46

27832291 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

05:12/05:00

05:20/05:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:47/05:29

05:48/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:23/06:00

06:25/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:54/06:27

06:56/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:15/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 30 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:25 01-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:43/19:41

19:44/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:56/19:52

19:57/19:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:15/20:07

20:19/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:26/20:16

20:27/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:41/20:34

20:42/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

20:58/20:50

20:59/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:14/21:02

21:16/21:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:35/21:14

21:36/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

22:20/21:31

22:21/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:32/21:42

22:40/21:43

8 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:58/22:55

23:18/23:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:21

23:22/23:22

27833392 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:29/23:28

23:32/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:13

00:15/00:15

27832005 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:16/01:05

01:17/01:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:38/01:43

02:06/01:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:40/02:53

02:55/02:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:25/03:43

03:45/03:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:05/04:28

04:30/04:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27832276 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:58/05:00

05:06/05:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:36/05:29

05:37/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:17/06:00

06:19/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:53/06:27

06:54/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:12/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 29 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:18 30-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:43/19:41

19:44/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:56/19:52

19:57/19:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:24/20:07

20:25/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:38/20:16

20:39/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:55/20:34

20:56/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:11/20:50

21:12/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:22/21:02

21:23/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:46/21:14

21:47/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

22:20/21:31

22:21/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:19/21:42

22:39/21:43

20 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:57/22:55

23:18/23:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:21

23:24/23:22

27833394 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:32/23:28

23:44/23:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:13

00:18/00:15

27832008 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:33/01:05

01:35/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:38/01:43

02:06/01:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:11/02:53

03:14/02:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:40/03:43

03:45/03:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:06/04:28

04:30/04:30

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27832276 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:55/05:00

05:06/05:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:39/05:29

05:40/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:18/06:00

06:20/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:54/06:27

06:56/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:15/07:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 28 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:08 29-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:45/19:41

19:46/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:55/19:52

19:56/19:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:17/20:07

20:21/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:27/20:16

20:28/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:43/20:34

20:44/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:02/20:50

21:03/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:17/21:02

21:18/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:38/21:14

21:40/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:59/21:31

22:00/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:09/21:42

22:21/21:43

12 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:36/22:55

23:15/23:15

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:21

23:24/23:22

27833394 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:34/23:28

23:37/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/00:13

00:17/00:15

27832007 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:21/01:05

01:23/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:01/01:43

02:17/01:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:51/02:53

02:56/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:25/03:43

03:45/03:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:08/04:28

04:30/04:30

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:49/04:46

27832279 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:56/05:00

05:06/05:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:35/05:29

05:36/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:15/06:00

06:17/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:49/06:27

06:51/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:08/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 27 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:10 28-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:40/19:41

19:42/19:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:50/19:52

19:55/19:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:11/20:07

20:15/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:20/20:16

20:21/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:35/20:34

20:37/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

20:52/20:50

20:53/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:07/21:02

21:08/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:27/21:14

21:28/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:46/21:31

21:48/21:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

21:57/21:42

21:59/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:17/22:55

23:15/23:15

58 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:21

23:22/23:22

27833392 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:28/23:28

23:31/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

00:37/00:13

00:39/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:29/01:05

01:31/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:54/01:43

02:10/01:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

02:41/02:53

02:55/02:55

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:22/03:43

03:45/03:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:04/04:28

04:30/04:30

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27832276 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:54/05:00

05:06/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:32/05:29

05:33/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:12/06:00

06:15/06:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:46/06:27

06:48/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:06/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 26 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 27-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

19:43/19:41

19:44/19:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:56/19:52

19:58/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

20:16/20:07

20:20/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

20:28/20:16

20:29/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:44/20:34

20:45/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:03/20:50

21:04/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:14/21:02

21:15/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

21:31/21:14

21:32/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:54/21:31

21:56/21:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

22:06/21:42

22:07/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

22:44/22:55

23:15/23:15

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

Update/23:21

23:22/23:22

27833392 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:30/23:28

23:33/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

00:32/00:13

00:33/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:29/01:05

01:31/01:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:50/01:43

02:35/01:45

45 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

03:09/02:53

03:12/02:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

03:39/03:43

03:45/03:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

04:02/04:28

04:30/04:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/04:44

04:46/04:46

27832276 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

04:56/05:00

05:07/05:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

05:32/05:29

05:33/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:22/06:00

06:24/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

06:56/06:27

06:58/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Talguppa (TLGP)

07:10/07:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16227 / Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)

Station Arrival 2022-12-01 2022-11-30 2022-11-29 2022-11-28 2022-11-27 2022-11-26 2022-11-25
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naganahalli (NHY) 19:41 2 min 2 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 2 min 3 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 19:52 0 min 4 min 4 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 4 min
Yeliyur (Y) 20:07 8 min 8 min 17 min 10 min 4 min 9 min 7 min
Mandya (MYA) 20:16 9 min 10 min 22 min 11 min 4 min 12 min 7 min
Maddur (MAD) 20:34 9 min 7 min 21 min 9 min 1 min 10 min 5 min
Channapatna (CPT) 20:50 10 min 8 min 21 min 12 min 2 min 13 min 8 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 21:02 14 min 12 min 20 min 15 min 5 min 12 min 9 min
Bidadi (BID) 21:14 22 min 21 min 32 min 24 min 13 min 17 min 19 min
Kengeri (KGI) 21:31 24 min 49 min 49 min 28 min 15 min 23 min 23 min
Nayandahalli (NYH) 21:42 27 min 50 min 37 min 27 min 15 min 24 min 25 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 22:55 0 min 3 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malleswaram (MWM) 23:21 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 23:28 2 min 1 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Tumakuru (TK) 00:13 2 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 24 min 19 min 19 min
Tiptur (TTR) 01:05 15 min 11 min 28 min 16 min 24 min 24 min 16 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 01:43 6 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 11 min 7 min 1 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 02:53 9 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 17 min
Tarikere (TKE) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadravati (BDVT) 04:28 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivamogga (SME) 04:44 15 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivamogga Town (SMET) 05:00 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kumsi (KMSI) 05:29 18 min 7 min 10 min 6 min 3 min 3 min 7 min
Anandapuram (ANF) 06:00 23 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 12 min 22 min 17 min
Sagara Jambagaru (SRF) 06:27 27 min 26 min 27 min 22 min 19 min 29 min 22 min
Talguppa (TLGP) 07:10 5 min 2 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Express(22834) Departed from Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at 16:50 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:56 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express (PT)(12815) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 11:00 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 167 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express (PT)(14673) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 07:22 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Mayiladuthurai Express Special (UnReserved)(06691) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 14:26 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 12:08 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Purna - Hyderabad Express(17648) Departed from Purna Junction(PAU) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival