Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16228/Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)

Check the current running status of 16228/Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru) which runs between TLGP to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16228 / Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(TLGP - MYS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Yeliyur,Y
  • Start Date 30 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:50 01-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

21:01/21:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:18/21:15

21:35/21:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

22:05/21:49

22:09/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:48/22:24

22:49/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:14/22:55

23:23/23:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:28/23:06

27831958 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:48/23:20

23:50/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

00:12/23:39

00:14/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:41/00:08

00:50/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:30/00:55

01:53/01:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

Update/01:20

02:10/01:22

27830680 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

03:09/03:28

03:30/03:30

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:31/04:40

04:43/04:42

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:54/05:00

05:05/05:05

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:40/05:17

05:49/05:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:48/05:24

05:49/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:07/05:40

06:08/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:21/05:52

06:22/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:32/06:03

06:33/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:01/06:22

07:02/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

Update/06:44

06:49/06:45

27830959 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:29/06:54

07:30/06:55

1 min

Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

Update/07:19

07:20/07:20

27830990 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Naganahalli (NHY)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1

On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:20/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 29 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:31 30-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:18/21:15

21:24/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:53/21:49

21:55/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:32/22:24

22:33/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:01/22:55

23:08/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:13/23:06

27831943 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:33/23:20

23:35/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:56/23:39

23:58/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:30/00:08

00:34/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:06/00:55

01:27/01:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:50/01:20

01:52/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:45/03:28

03:30/03:30

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:24/04:40

04:42/04:42

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:55/05:00

05:05/05:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:46/05:17

05:47/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:56/05:24

05:57/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:14/05:40

06:15/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:31/05:52

06:33/05:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:44/06:03

06:45/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:59/06:22

07:00/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:19/06:44

07:20/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:29/06:54

07:30/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

07:57/07:19

07:58/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:07/07:29

08:08/07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:58/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 38 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 28 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:21 29-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:18/21:15

21:23/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

22:02/21:49

22:04/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:45/22:24

22:46/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:12/22:55

23:19/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:24/23:06

27831954 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:43/23:20

23:45/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

00:04/23:39

00:06/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:36/00:08

00:39/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:09/00:55

01:29/01:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:51/01:20

01:53/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:52/03:28

03:30/03:30

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:28/04:40

04:42/04:42

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:58/05:00

05:05/05:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:30/05:17

05:31/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:38/05:24

05:39/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

05:53/05:40

05:54/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:31/05:52

06:33/05:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:21/06:03

06:23/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:40/06:22

06:41/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:14/06:44

07:15/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:28/06:54

07:29/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

07:46/07:19

07:47/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

07:56/07:29

07:57/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:14/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 27 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:33 28-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:15/21:15

21:20/21:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:50/21:49

21:52/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:30/22:24

22:31/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:01/22:55

23:08/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:13/23:06

27831943 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:33/23:20

23:33/23:22

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:53/23:39

23:55/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:26/00:08

00:29/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:01/00:55

01:22/01:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:51/01:20

01:53/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:48/03:28

03:30/03:30

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:26/04:40

04:42/04:42

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:57/05:00

05:15/05:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:32/05:17

05:33/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:42/05:24

05:43/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

05:53/05:40

05:54/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:17/05:52

06:18/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:29/06:03

06:30/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:49/06:22

07:04/06:23

15 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:19/06:44

07:21/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:29/06:54

07:30/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

07:56/07:19

07:57/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:09/07:29

08:10/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

09:00/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 26 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:42 27-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:19/21:15

21:25/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:55/21:49

21:57/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:34/22:24

22:35/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:02/22:55

23:08/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:13/23:06

27831943 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:32/23:20

23:34/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:58/23:39

00:00/23:41

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:32/00:08

00:35/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:06/00:55

01:30/01:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:54/01:20

01:55/01:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:49/03:28

03:30/03:30

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:27/04:40

04:42/04:42

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:54/05:00

05:05/05:05

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:33/05:17

05:34/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:42/05:24

05:43/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

05:59/05:40

06:00/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:14/05:52

06:16/05:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:26/06:03

06:27/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:07/06:22

07:08/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:19/06:44

07:21/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:29/06:54

07:30/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

08:00/07:19

08:02/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 3

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:09/07:29

08:10/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:35/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 25 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:15 26-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:19/21:15

21:25/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:59/21:49

22:01/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:40/22:24

22:41/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:16/22:55

23:36/23:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:41/23:06

27831971 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

00:00/23:20

00:02/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

00:25/23:39

00:27/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:59/00:08

01:03/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:42/00:55

02:06/01:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

02:28/01:20

02:29/01:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

03:21/03:28

03:30/03:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:21/04:40

04:42/04:42

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:55/05:00

05:18/05:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:37/05:17

05:38/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:45/05:24

05:46/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:02/05:40

06:03/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:17/05:52

06:18/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:30/06:03

06:31/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:49/06:22

06:50/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:06/06:44

07:07/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:25/06:54

07:30/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

07:44/07:19

07:45/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

07:55/07:29

07:56/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:46/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16228 / Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)

Station Arrival 2022-11-30 2022-11-29 2022-11-28 2022-11-27 2022-11-26 2022-11-25 2022-11-24
Talguppa (TLGP) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Sagara Jambagaru (SRF) 21:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Anandapuram (ANF) 21:49 16 min 4 min 13 min 1 min 6 min 10 min 2 min
Kumsi (KMSI) 22:24 24 min 8 min 21 min 6 min 10 min 16 min 16 min
Shivamogga Town (SMET) 22:55 19 min 6 min 17 min 6 min 7 min 21 min 12 min
Shivamogga (SME) 23:05 22 min 7 min 18 min 7 min 7 min 35 min 12 min
Bhadravati (BDVT) 23:20 28 min 13 min 23 min 13 min 12 min 40 min 17 min
Tarikere (TKE) 23:39 33 min 17 min 25 min 14 min 19 min 46 min 21 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 00:08 33 min 22 min 28 min 18 min 24 min 51 min 24 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 00:55 35 min 11 min 14 min 6 min 11 min 47 min 14 min
Tiptur (TTR) 01:20 48 min 30 min 31 min 31 min 34 min 68 min 30 min
Tumakuru (TK) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nayandahalli (NYH) 05:17 23 min 29 min 13 min 15 min 16 min 20 min 11 min
Kengeri (KGI) 05:24 24 min 32 min 14 min 18 min 18 min 21 min 12 min
Bidadi (BID) 05:40 27 min 34 min 13 min 13 min 19 min 22 min 12 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 05:52 29 min 39 min 39 min 25 min 22 min 25 min 14 min
Channapatna (CPT) 06:03 29 min 41 min 18 min 26 min 23 min 27 min 28 min
Maddur (MAD) 06:22 39 min 37 min 18 min 27 min 45 min 27 min 33 min
Mandya (MYA) 06:44 4 min 35 min 30 min 35 min 35 min 22 min 31 min
Yeliyur (Y) 06:54 35 min 35 min 34 min 35 min 35 min 31 min 35 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 07:19 0 min 38 min 27 min 37 min 41 min 25 min 29 min
Naganahalli (NHY) 07:29 0 min 38 min 27 min 40 min 40 min 26 min 29 min
Mysuru Junction (MYS) 08:20 0 min 38 min 0 min 40 min 15 min 26 min 29 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarmati Express(19412) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at 14:26 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 11:05 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 12:05 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:20 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:05 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at 05:47 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Puri SF Express(20824) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 08:00 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival