Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16231 Mayiladuthurai Mysore Express

Looking for information related to the regular based running train, Mayiladuthurai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express, running with train number 16231? Belonging to South Western Railways, Mayiladuthurai - Mysuru Thanjavur Express runs in between Mayiladuthurai junction and Mysuru junction in India. Train 16231 runs from Mayiladuthurai junction to Mysuru junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 680 km. The operating speed of the train is 44 km/hour and the travel time is of around 15 hours and 15 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 16231 leaves from Mayiladuthurai junction at 17:50 hours and reaches Mysuru junction at 08:30 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at 22 halts in total in between the travel and few of them are at KSR Bengaluru city, Salem, Erode, Thanjavur, Kutralam, Karur, etc. The train has 21 coaches available and the coach composition includes second class AC tier, third class AC tier, sleeper, SLRs and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 16231, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 16231/Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16231/Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT) which runs between MV to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16231 / Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT)(MV - MYS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mandya,MYA
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:22 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin/origin

/17:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kutralam (KTM)

18:09/18:07

18:10/18:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

18:24/18:20

18:25/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

18:36/18:33

18:38/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:08/19:08

19:14/19:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Budalur (BAL)

19:30/19:27

19:36/19:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

19:53/19:45

19:54/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

20:20/20:25

20:35/20:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

20:50/20:43

20:53/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

21:27/21:19

21:28/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

22:03/21:58

22:07/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

23:00/23:30

23:40/23:40

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

00:35/00:32

00:41/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

02:14/02:14

02:16/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Hosur (HSRA)

03:52/03:48

04:00/03:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

04:28/04:23

04:29/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

Update/04:56

04:58/04:58

27380128 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

05:08/05:03

05:12/05:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:38/05:40

06:00/06:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:36/06:34

06:37/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:38/07:49

07:50/07:50

12 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Update/09:10

destination/destination

-

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:46 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin/origin

17:57/17:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Kutralam (KTM)

18:10/18:07

18:11/18:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

18:26/18:20

18:27/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

18:38/18:33

18:40/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:11/19:08

19:15/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Budalur (BAL)

19:33/19:27

19:34/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

19:50/19:45

19:51/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

20:07/20:25

20:35/20:35

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

20:47/20:43

20:50/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kulitalai (KLT)

21:26/21:19

21:27/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

21:58/21:58

22:14/22:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:09/23:30

23:40/23:40

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

00:35/00:32

00:39/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

02:14/02:14

02:15/02:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hosur (HSRA)

03:51/03:48

03:53/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

04:30/04:23

04:31/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

Update/04:56

04:58/04:58

27380128 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

05:11/05:03

05:17/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:36/05:40

06:00/06:00

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:24/06:34

06:35/06:35

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:39/07:49

07:50/07:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:43/09:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:26 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin/origin

17:57/17:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Kutralam (KTM)

18:07/18:07

18:08/18:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

18:21/18:20

18:22/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

18:32/18:33

18:35/18:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:04/19:08

19:11/19:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Budalur (BAL)

19:26/19:27

19:28/19:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

19:43/19:45

19:46/19:46

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

20:07/20:25

20:35/20:35

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

20:51/20:43

20:54/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kulitalai (KLT)

21:29/21:19

21:34/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

22:05/21:58

22:16/22:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:10/23:30

23:40/23:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

00:35/00:32

00:39/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

01:58/02:14

02:15/02:15

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hosur (HSRA)

03:47/03:48

03:51/03:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

04:22/04:23

04:24/04:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

Update/04:56

04:58/04:58

27380128 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

05:02/05:03

05:07/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:18/05:40

06:00/06:00

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:20/06:34

06:35/06:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:33/07:49

07:50/07:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:26/09:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 09:18 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin/origin

/17:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kutralam (KTM)

18:09/18:07

18:10/18:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

18:24/18:20

18:25/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

18:37/18:33

18:39/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:12/19:08

19:16/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Budalur (BAL)

19:32/19:27

19:33/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

19:50/19:45

19:51/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

20:25/20:25

20:35/20:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

20:54/20:43

20:56/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Kulitalai (KLT)

21:35/21:19

21:37/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

22:13/21:58

22:16/22:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:20/23:30

23:40/23:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

00:31/00:32

00:35/00:35

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

02:10/02:14

02:16/02:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Hosur (HSRA)

03:49/03:48

03:53/03:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

04:25/04:23

04:26/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

Update/04:56

04:58/04:58

27380128 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

05:03/05:03

05:08/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:18/05:40

06:00/06:00

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:39/06:34

06:40/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:33/07:49

07:50/07:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:35/09:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:27 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin/origin

17:57/17:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Kutralam (KTM)

18:09/18:07

18:10/18:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

18:22/18:20

18:23/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

18:37/18:33

18:39/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:10/19:08

19:14/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Budalur (BAL)

19:30/19:27

19:31/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

19:48/19:45

19:49/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

20:11/20:25

20:35/20:35

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

20:47/20:43

20:50/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kulitalai (KLT)

21:30/21:19

21:32/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

22:03/21:58

22:07/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:17/23:30

23:40/23:40

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

00:33/00:32

00:36/00:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

02:03/02:14

02:15/02:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hosur (HSRA)

03:48/03:48

03:52/03:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

Update/04:56

04:58/04:58

27380128 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

05:03/05:03

05:07/05:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:18/05:40

06:00/06:00

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:42/06:34

06:43/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:48/07:49

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:26/09:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:42 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

origin/origin

17:58/17:55

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Kutralam (KTM)

18:12/18:07

18:13/18:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

18:24/18:20

18:25/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

18:37/18:33

18:40/18:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:09/19:08

19:14/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Budalur (BAL)

19:31/19:27

19:32/19:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

19:49/19:45

19:50/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

20:10/20:25

20:35/20:35

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

20:46/20:43

20:49/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kulitalai (KLT)

21:27/21:19

21:32/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

21:58/21:58

22:07/22:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:09/23:30

23:40/23:40

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

00:46/00:32

00:50/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

02:27/02:14

02:29/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Hosur (HSRA)

04:01/03:48

04:06/03:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

04:36/04:23

04:37/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

Update/04:56

04:58/04:58

27380128 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

05:08/05:03

05:12/05:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:26/05:40

06:00/06:00

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:41/06:34

06:42/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:56/07:49

07:57/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:41/09:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16231 / Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Mayiladuturai Junction (MV) origin 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 2 min
Kutralam (KTM) 18:07 2 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 5 min 3 min
Aduturai (ADT) 18:20 4 min 6 min 1 min 4 min 2 min 4 min 2 min
Kumbakonam (KMU) 18:33 3 min 5 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 1 min
Thanjavur Junction (TJ) 19:08 0 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 1 min 0 min
Budalur (BAL) 19:27 3 min 6 min 0 min 5 min 3 min 4 min 2 min
Tiruverumbur (TRB) 19:45 8 min 5 min 0 min 5 min 3 min 4 min 0 min
Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 20:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP) 20:43 7 min 4 min 8 min 11 min 4 min 3 min 7 min
Kulitalai (KLT) 21:19 8 min 7 min 10 min 16 min 11 min 8 min 10 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 21:58 5 min 0 min 7 min 15 min 5 min 0 min 18 min
Erode Junction (ED) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salem Junction (SA) 00:32 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 1 min 14 min 0 min
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 02:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Hosur (HSRA) 03:48 4 min 3 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Karmelaram (CRLM) 04:23 5 min 7 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Bengaluru East (BNCE) 04:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) 05:03 5 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kengeri (KGI) 06:34 2 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 8 min 7 min 10 min
Mandya (MYA) 07:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 2 min
Mysuru Junction (MYS) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Puri SF Express(20824) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:25 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Shaktipunj Express(11448) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:10 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:27 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:15 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 06:20 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gunupur - Puri Express(18418) Departed from Gunupur(GNPR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Puri 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli