Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Express, running with train number 16312? Belonging to Southern Railways, Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Express runs in between Kochuveli junction and Shri Ganganagar junction in India. Train 16312 runs from Kochuveli junction to Shri Ganganagar junction across the country and runs on weekly basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 3013 km. The operating speed of the train is 50 km/hour and the travel time is of around 60 hours and 30 minutes. Want to know, about train 16312 at which it leaves and reaches the destination station?

As per the time table, train 16312 leaves from Kochuveli junction at 15:45 hours and reaches Shri Ganganagar junction at 04:15 hours on fourth day of travel. It stops by at 46 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Bikaner, Nagaur, Jodhpur, Marwar, Palanpur, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved coaches. For the information, the train do have a pantry car attached within. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 16312, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 16312/Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16312/Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to SGNR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16312 / Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(KCVL - SGNR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:57 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:42/16:42

16:50/16:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:28/17:19

17:30/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:51/17:38

17:53/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:06/17:49

18:08/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:33/18:30

18:37/18:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:11/20:15

20:20/20:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:52/20:45

20:54/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

22:12/21:45

22:17/21:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:56/22:40

23:05/22:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

23:43/23:28

23:45/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:25/00:12

00:31/00:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:39/01:37

01:45/01:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:47/02:48

02:50/02:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:32/04:10

04:20/04:20

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

05:27/06:08

06:10/06:10

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:35/06:34

06:37/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:05/07:05

27669695 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:47/07:34

07:55/07:36

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:48/08:30

08:50/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

10:49/10:50

11:02/11:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

12:58/11:48

13:00/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

13:41/12:24

13:43/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:19/15:50

16:24/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:23/19:00

19:25/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

20:50/21:15

21:20/21:20

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:04/23:00

23:18/23:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Boisar (BOR)

00:01/23:47

00:02/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:10/00:30

01:12/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:56/02:42

03:00/02:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:34/03:24

03:36/03:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:28/04:25

04:39/04:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:39/06:40

06:57/06:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:18/10:25

10:27/10:27

9 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:09/11:10

11:23/11:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:17/13:40

13:45/13:45

28 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:12/14:12

14:23/14:17

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:49/15:15

16:16/15:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:56/17:10

18:00/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

3

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

18:40/18:13

18:44/18:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

19:31/18:59

19:33/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:18/20:10

20:55/20:30

37 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:35/23:30

23:40/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:27/00:36

00:38/00:38

11 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:08/01:10

01:14/01:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:56/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 30 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:57 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:49/16:42

16:55/16:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:32/17:19

17:35/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:58/17:38

18:00/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:12/17:49

18:13/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:37/18:30

18:45/18:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:15/20:15

20:20/20:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:43/20:45

20:47/20:47

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

22:14/21:45

22:20/21:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:56/22:40

23:04/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

23:44/23:28

23:46/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:28/00:12

00:32/00:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:33/01:37

01:41/01:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:39/02:48

02:50/02:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:26/04:10

04:20/04:20

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

05:45/06:08

06:10/06:10

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:37/06:34

06:38/06:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:05/07:05

27669695 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:44/07:34

07:45/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:29/08:30

08:32/08:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

11:01/10:50

11:13/11:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

12:29/11:48

12:31/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

13:26/12:24

13:28/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:34/15:50

16:40/15:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:34/19:00

19:37/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:08/21:15

21:20/21:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:04/23:00

23:10/23:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Boisar (BOR)

00:05/23:47

00:07/23:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:14/00:30

01:16/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:44/02:42

02:51/02:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:29/03:24

03:30/03:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:23/04:25

04:35/04:35

12 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:50/06:40

07:06/06:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:23/10:25

10:27/10:27

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:17/11:10

11:29/11:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:21/13:40

13:45/13:45

24 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:12/14:12

14:18/14:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:36/15:15

15:49/15:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:27/17:10

17:35/17:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

18:17/18:13

18:21/18:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

19:06/18:59

19:08/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:04/20:10

20:30/20:30

26 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:30/23:30

23:35/23:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:28/00:36

00:40/00:38

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:09/01:10

01:12/01:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:55/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:56 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:49/16:42

16:52/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:30/17:19

17:33/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:57/17:38

17:59/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:09/17:49

18:11/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:36/18:30

18:42/18:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:16/20:15

20:22/20:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:45/20:45

20:47/20:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

22:11/21:45

22:14/21:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:57/22:40

23:13/22:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

Update/23:28

23:45/23:30

27670695 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:30/00:12

00:36/00:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:36/01:37

01:42/01:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:46/02:48

02:50/02:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:32/04:10

04:20/04:20

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

05:53/06:08

06:10/06:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:37/06:34

06:46/06:36

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:05/07:05

27669695 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:51/07:34

07:53/07:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:38/08:30

08:40/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

11:55/10:50

12:07/11:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

13:22/11:48

13:24/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

14:09/12:24

14:11/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:34/15:50

16:40/15:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:44/19:00

19:46/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:18/21:15

21:30/21:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:14/23:00

23:22/23:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Boisar (BOR)

00:00/23:47

00:02/23:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:11/00:30

01:14/00:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:42/02:42

02:50/02:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:25/03:24

03:27/03:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:19/04:25

04:35/04:35

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:48/06:40

06:56/06:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:23/10:25

10:29/10:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:11/11:10

11:23/11:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:31/13:40

13:45/13:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:10/14:12

14:17/14:17

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:51/15:15

16:15/15:25

24 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:57/17:10

18:01/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

3

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

18:49/18:13

18:51/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

19:26/18:59

19:28/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:20/20:10

20:53/20:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:48/23:30

23:53/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:38/00:36

00:40/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:10/01:10

01:12/01:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:56/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:47 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:50/16:42

16:57/16:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:37/17:19

17:40/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:02/17:38

18:04/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:14/17:49

18:18/17:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:42/18:30

18:46/18:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:20/20:15

20:24/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:48/20:45

20:50/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

22:06/21:45

22:12/21:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:46/22:40

22:54/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

23:29/23:28

23:31/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:09/00:12

00:16/00:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:21/01:37

01:40/01:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:43/02:48

02:50/02:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:28/04:10

04:20/04:20

52 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

06:28/06:08

06:37/06:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:03/06:34

07:05/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:48/07:05

27669738 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

08:38/07:34

08:49/07:36

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

09:33/08:30

09:35/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

11:48/10:50

12:38/11:00

50 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

13:40/11:48

13:43/11:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

14:31/12:24

14:34/12:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:44/15:50

16:51/15:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:48/19:00

19:50/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:18/21:15

21:30/21:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:11/23:00

23:23/23:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Boisar (BOR)

00:07/23:47

00:07/23:49

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:15/00:30

01:16/00:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:32/02:42

02:50/02:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:27/03:24

03:29/03:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:24/04:25

04:35/04:35

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:07/06:40

07:23/06:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:35/10:25

10:37/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:18/11:10

11:28/11:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:32/13:40

13:45/13:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:12/14:12

14:17/14:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:34/15:15

15:51/15:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:15/17:10

17:28/17:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

18:12/18:13

18:18/18:18

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

18:57/18:59

19:01/19:01

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

19:55/20:10

20:30/20:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:35/23:30

23:45/23:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:10/01:10

01:12/01:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:48/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:56 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

15:45/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:51/16:42

16:55/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:36/17:19

17:38/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:02/17:38

18:04/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:15/17:49

18:17/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:43/18:30

18:46/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:13/20:15

20:27/20:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:51/20:45

20:53/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

22:09/21:45

22:12/21:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:47/22:40

22:55/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

23:35/23:28

23:38/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:14/00:12

00:21/00:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:40/01:37

01:45/01:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:52/02:48

02:54/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:32/04:10

04:20/04:20

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

06:25/06:08

06:27/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:56/06:34

06:58/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:16/07:05

27669706 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

08:16/07:34

08:18/07:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

09:01/08:30

09:03/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

11:25/10:50

11:38/11:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

12:49/11:48

12:52/11:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

13:48/12:24

13:50/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:07/15:50

16:13/15:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:29/19:00

19:32/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:08/21:15

21:20/21:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:01/23:00

23:14/23:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Boisar (BOR)

23:58/23:47

00:00/23:49

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:48/00:30

00:50/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:32/02:42

02:50/02:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:39/03:24

03:41/03:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:34/04:25

04:44/04:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:37/06:40

06:57/06:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:30/10:25

10:33/10:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:23/11:10

11:36/11:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:25/13:40

13:45/13:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:18/14:12

14:21/14:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:42/15:15

16:00/15:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:22/17:10

17:27/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

18:06/18:13

18:18/18:18

12 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

18:55/18:59

19:01/19:01

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:02/20:10

20:30/20:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:15/23:30

23:35/23:35

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:24/00:36

00:40/00:38

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:07/01:10

01:12/01:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:56/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:56 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

15:46/15:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:40/16:42

16:47/16:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:24/17:19

17:26/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:49/17:38

17:50/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:00/17:49

18:02/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:28/18:30

18:33/18:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:11/20:15

20:20/20:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:38/20:45

20:47/20:47

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

22:01/21:45

22:03/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:44/22:40

22:50/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

23:33/23:28

23:35/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:11/00:12

00:15/00:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:16/01:37

01:40/01:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:37/02:48

02:51/02:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:28/04:10

04:20/04:20

52 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

05:47/06:08

06:10/06:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:38/06:34

06:40/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:05/07:05

27669695 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:43/07:34

07:45/07:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:27/08:30

08:32/08:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

10:50/10:50

11:00/11:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

12:02/11:48

12:05/11:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

12:47/12:24

12:49/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

15:40/15:50

16:25/15:55

45 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:24/19:00

19:26/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:07/21:15

21:21/21:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:07/23:00

23:15/23:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

00:05/23:47

00:08/23:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:21/00:30

01:23/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:46/02:42

02:53/02:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:28/03:24

03:30/03:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:42/04:25

04:51/04:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:37/06:40

06:50/06:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:16/10:25

10:27/10:27

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:14/11:10

11:30/11:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:24/13:40

13:45/13:45

21 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:12/14:12

14:17/14:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:32/15:15

15:47/15:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:11/17:10

17:16/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

18:23/18:13

18:28/18:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

19:06/18:59

19:08/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:12/20:10

20:32/20:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:27/23:30

23:35/23:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:22/00:36

00:39/00:38

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:07/01:10

01:14/01:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

4

Platform 2

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:56/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:56 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:48/16:42

16:52/16:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:33/17:19

17:36/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:56/17:38

17:58/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

18:09/17:49

18:11/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:36/18:30

18:44/18:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:14/20:15

20:20/20:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

20:45/20:45

20:47/20:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

22:15/21:45

22:20/21:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

23:14/22:40

23:22/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 6

Tirur (TIR)

00:06/23:28

00:08/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:38/00:12

00:44/00:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:59/01:37

02:04/01:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

03:00/02:48

03:02/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:46/04:10

04:20/04:20

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

06:16/06:08

06:18/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:46/06:34

06:48/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:03

07:05/07:05

27669695 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

08:08/07:34

08:13/07:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:48/08:30

08:53/08:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

10:35/10:50

11:00/11:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

11:56/11:48

11:58/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

12:55/12:24

12:57/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:03/15:50

16:10/15:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:23/19:00

19:25/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:03/21:15

21:20/21:20

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:03/23:00

23:11/23:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Boisar (BOR)

00:00/23:47

00:02/23:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:06/00:30

01:08/00:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:50/02:42

02:56/02:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:30/03:24

03:32/03:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:28/04:25

04:36/04:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:35/06:40

07:04/06:50

29 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:23/10:25

10:28/10:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:08/11:10

11:23/11:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:16/13:40

13:45/13:45

29 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:14/14:12

14:17/14:17

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:24/15:15

15:44/15:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:19/17:10

17:23/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

18:21/18:13

18:25/18:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

19:05/18:59

19:07/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:20/20:10

21:04/20:30

44 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

Platform 1

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:50/23:30

23:55/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:43/00:36

00:45/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:10/01:10

01:12/01:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

01:56/02:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 16312 / Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-06 2022-07-30 2022-07-23 2022-07-16 2022-07-09 2022-07-02 2022-06-25
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 16:42 0 min 7 min 7 min 8 min 9 min 0 min 6 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 17:19 9 min 13 min 11 min 18 min 17 min 5 min 14 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 17:38 13 min 20 min 19 min 24 min 24 min 11 min 18 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 17:49 17 min 23 min 20 min 25 min 26 min 11 min 20 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 18:30 3 min 7 min 6 min 12 min 13 min 0 min 6 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 20:15 0 min 0 min 1 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluva (AWY) 20:45 7 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 21:45 27 min 29 min 26 min 21 min 24 min 16 min 30 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 22:40 16 min 16 min 17 min 6 min 7 min 4 min 34 min
Tirur (TIR) 23:28 15 min 16 min 15 min 1 min 7 min 5 min 38 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 00:12 13 min 16 min 18 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 26 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 01:37 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 22 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 02:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 12 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 17 min 0 min 8 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:34 1 min 3 min 3 min 29 min 22 min 4 min 12 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 43 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 07:34 13 min 10 min 17 min 64 min 42 min 9 min 34 min
Kumta (KT) 08:30 18 min 0 min 8 min 63 min 31 min 0 min 18 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 10:50 0 min 11 min 65 min 58 min 35 min 0 min 0 min
Thivim (THVM) 11:48 70 min 41 min 94 min 112 min 61 min 14 min 8 min
Kudal (KUDL) 12:24 77 min 62 min 105 min 127 min 84 min 23 min 31 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 15:50 29 min 44 min 44 min 54 min 17 min 0 min 13 min
Mangaon (MNI) 19:00 23 min 34 min 44 min 48 min 29 min 24 min 23 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 21:15 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:00 4 min 4 min 14 min 11 min 1 min 7 min 3 min
Boisar (BOR) 23:47 14 min 18 min 13 min 20 min 11 min 18 min 13 min
Vapi (VAPI) 00:30 40 min 44 min 41 min 45 min 18 min 51 min 36 min
Surat (ST) 02:42 14 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 8 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 03:24 10 min 5 min 1 min 3 min 15 min 4 min 6 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:25 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 17 min 3 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:40 0 min 10 min 8 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 10:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 11:10 0 min 7 min 1 min 8 min 13 min 4 min 0 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 14:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 2 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 15:15 34 min 21 min 36 min 19 min 27 min 17 min 9 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 17:10 46 min 17 min 47 min 5 min 12 min 1 min 9 min
Nagaur (NGO) 18:13 27 min 4 min 36 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 8 min
Nokha (NOK) 18:59 32 min 7 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 6 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 20:10 8 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 10 min
Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 23:30 5 min 0 min 18 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 20 min
Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR) 00:36 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Shri Karanpur (SRW) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12512) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:00 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 10:12 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Patna - Dhanbad InterCity Express(13332) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Jalna - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity Express(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction