Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16313/

Check the current running status of 16313/Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16313 / Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station ALLEPPEY,ALLP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 14:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

origin

14:55

-

-

1

N.A

SHERTALAI (SRTL)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

TURAVUR (TUVR)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction South (ERS)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)

16:27

16:29

2

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

ANGAMALI (AFK)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

CHALAKUDI (CKI)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

IRINJALAKUDA (IJK)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

PUDUKAD (PUK)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur City (TCR)

17:50

17:53

3

-

1

N.A

WADAKANCHERI (WKI)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

TIRUNNAVAYA (TUA)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

TANUR (TA)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Parappangadi (PGI)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ferok Kozhikode South (FK)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

PAYYOLI (PYOL)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 188 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express(22849) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Puri 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:15 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata