Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16326/Nilambur Road - Kottayam Express

Check the current running status of 16326/Nilambur Road - Kottayam Express which runs between NIL to KTYM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16326 / Nilambur Road - Kottayam Express(NIL - KTYM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:34 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:33/origin

15:10/15:10

217 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

11:20/15:24

11:21/15:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

10:49/15:48

10:55/15:50

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:20/16:40

10:21/16:50

61 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:14/17:14

17:16/17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:25/17:25

17:27/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

17:34/17:34

17:36/17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

17:41/17:41

17:43/17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

17:44/17:44

17:47/17:46

2

-

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:11/18:11

18:13/18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:24/18:24

18:26/18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:32/18:32

18:34/18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

18:42/18:42

18:44/18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:49/18:49

18:51/18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:20/19:20

19:23/19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:55/19:55

20:01/20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:25/20:25

20:27/20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:39/20:39

20:41/20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:54/20:54

20:56/20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:02/21:02

21:04/21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:10/21:10

21:12/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:24/21:24

21:26/21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:48 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:48/origin

15:13/15:10

205 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

Update/15:24

15:36/15:25

27380766 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

11:05/15:48

11:07/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:30/16:40

10:25/16:50

55 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:20/17:14

09:21/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:06/17:25

09:07/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

08:56/17:34

08:57/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

08:48/17:41

08:49/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:42/17:44

08:44/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:26/18:11

08:26/18:12

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:12/18:24

08:12/18:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:01/18:32

08:02/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:50/18:42

07:51/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:43/18:49

07:44/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:31/19:20

07:32/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:10/19:36

07:11/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:54/19:55

06:58/20:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:33/20:25

06:34/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:21/20:39

06:22/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:08/20:54

06:09/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:01/21:02

06:02/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:50/21:10

05:51/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:40/21:24

05:41/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin/22:10

05:15/destination

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:48 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:33/origin

15:10/15:10

217 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

Update/15:24

15:25/15:25

27380755 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

10:50/15:48

10:55/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:38/16:40

10:23/16:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:24/17:14

09:25/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:13/17:25

09:14/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

09:04/17:34

09:05/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

08:53/17:41

08:54/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:46/17:44

08:49/17:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:27/18:11

08:28/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:13/18:24

08:14/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:04/18:32

08:05/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:51/18:42

07:52/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:47/18:49

07:48/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:35/19:20

07:36/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:14/19:36

07:15/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

07:00/19:55

07:03/20:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:35/20:25

06:36/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:22/20:39

06:23/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:08/20:54

06:09/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

05:59/21:02

06:00/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:48/21:10

05:49/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:36/21:24

05:37/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin/22:10

05:15/destination

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:48 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:50/origin

15:15/15:10

205 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

11:38/15:24

11:39/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

11:11/15:48

11:12/15:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:23/16:40

10:44/16:50

81 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:13/17:14

09:13/17:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

08:59/17:25

08:59/17:26

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

08:49/17:34

08:49/17:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

08:40/17:41

08:41/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:33/17:44

08:35/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:17/18:11

08:18/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:03/18:24

08:04/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

07:53/18:32

07:53/18:33

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:41/18:42

07:42/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:35/18:49

07:36/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:24/19:20

07:25/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:05/19:36

07:06/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:49/19:55

06:54/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:29/20:25

06:30/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:16/20:39

06:17/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:03/20:54

06:04/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

05:55/21:02

05:56/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:44/21:10

05:45/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:35/21:24

05:36/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin/22:10

05:15/destination

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:34 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:37/origin

15:10/15:10

213 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

11:21/15:24

11:22/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

10:49/15:48

10:55/15:50

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:37/16:40

10:21/16:50

44 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:26/17:14

09:27/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:12/17:25

09:13/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

09:02/17:34

09:03/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

08:53/17:41

08:54/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:45/17:44

08:50/17:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:30/18:11

08:30/18:12

0 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:15/18:24

08:16/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:05/18:32

08:06/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:54/18:42

07:55/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:47/18:49

07:49/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:35/19:20

07:37/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:16/19:36

07:17/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:58/19:55

07:03/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:37/20:25

06:39/20:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:24/20:39

06:25/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:09/20:54

06:10/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:00/21:02

06:01/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:49/21:10

05:50/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:38/21:24

05:39/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin/22:10

05:16/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 12:07 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:42/origin

15:10/15:10

208 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

11:25/15:24

11:28/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

10:57/15:48

10:59/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:35/16:40

10:30/16:50

55 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:24/17:14

09:25/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:10/17:25

09:11/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

09:00/17:34

09:01/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

08:52/17:41

08:53/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:47/17:44

08:48/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:32/18:11

08:32/18:12

0 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:17/18:24

08:18/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:08/18:32

08:09/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:57/18:42

07:58/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:51/18:49

07:52/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:40/19:20

07:41/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:20/19:36

07:22/19:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

07:04/19:55

07:08/20:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:38/20:25

06:39/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:25/20:39

06:26/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:11/20:54

06:12/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:03/21:02

06:03/21:03

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:49/21:10

05:52/21:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:38/21:24

05:39/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin/22:10

05:16/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nilambur Road,NIL
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:37 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

11:35/origin

15:10/15:10

215 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

11:20/15:24

11:21/15:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

10:51/15:48

10:55/15:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:33/16:40

10:21/16:50

48 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:22/17:14

09:23/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:09/17:25

09:10/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

08:58/17:34

08:59/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

08:50/17:41

08:51/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:42/17:44

08:46/17:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:25/18:11

08:26/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:13/18:24

08:14/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:02/18:32

08:03/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:52/18:42

07:53/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:47/18:49

07:48/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:35/19:20

07:36/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:15/19:36

07:16/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:59/19:55

07:05/20:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:39/20:25

06:40/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:25/20:39

06:26/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:11/20:54

06:12/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:02/21:02

06:03/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:51/21:10

05:52/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:40/21:24

05:41/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin/22:10

05:16/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16326 / Nilambur Road - Kottayam Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Nilambur Road (NIL) origin 3 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vaniyambalam (VNB) 15:24 11 min 0 min 18 min 1 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Angadippuram (AAM) 15:48 11 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 1 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 16:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 17:14 11 min 15 min 4 min 17 min 15 min 13 min 13 min
Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI) 17:25 15 min 22 min 8 min 21 min 19 min 18 min 49 min
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 17:34 14 min 22 min 7 min 20 min 18 min 16 min 48 min
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 17:41 14 min 19 min 6 min 19 min 18 min 16 min 37 min
Thrissur (TCR) 17:44 14 min 18 min 5 min 17 min 19 min 14 min 35 min
Pudukkad (PUK) 18:11 21 min 22 min 12 min 25 min 27 min 20 min 42 min
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 18:24 22 min 23 min 13 min 25 min 27 min 23 min 30 min
Chalakkudy (CKI) 18:32 18 min 21 min 10 min 22 min 25 min 19 min 26 min
Karukkutty (KUC) 18:42 21 min 22 min 12 min 25 min 28 min 23 min 24 min
Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 18:49 19 min 23 min 11 min 23 min 27 min 23 min 22 min
Aluva (AWY) 19:20 20 min 24 min 13 min 24 min 29 min 24 min 23 min
Idappally (IPL) 19:36 16 min 20 min 11 min 22 min 26 min 21 min 20 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 19:55 14 min 20 min 9 min 18 min 24 min 19 min 17 min
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 20:25 22 min 24 min 18 min 26 min 27 min 28 min 24 min
Mulanturutti (MNTT) 20:39 22 min 23 min 17 min 25 min 26 min 26 min 22 min
Piravom Road (PVRD) 20:54 21 min 21 min 16 min 22 min 24 min 24 min 20 min
Vaikom Road (VARD) 21:02 21 min 19 min 15 min 20 min 23 min 22 min 15 min
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 21:10 17 min 15 min 11 min 16 min 16 min 18 min 13 min
Ettumanur (ETM) 21:24 14 min 10 min 9 min 12 min 12 min 14 min 9 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:39 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 09:10 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Azimganj - Howrah Kaviguru Express(13028) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shatabdi Express(12069) Departed from Raigarh(RIG) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15769) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Lumding Junction