Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16342 Trivandrum Guruvayur Inter City Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express, running with train number 16342? Belonging to Southern Railways, Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express runs in between Thiruvananthapuram Central and Guruvayur junction in India. Train 16342 runs from Thiruvananthapuram Central junction to Guruvayur junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 303 km. The operating speed of the train is 43 km/hour and the travel time is of around 6 hours and 50 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 16342 leaves from Thiruvananthapuram Central at 17:30 hours and reaches Guruvayur junction at 00:30 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 20 halts in between the journey and few of them are at Aluva, Ernakulam, Turavur, Harippad, Kollam, Paravur, Varkala Sivagiri, etc. The train has 20 coaches available and the coach composition includes Chair Car, second class seating and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 16342, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 16342/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express

Check the current running status of 16342/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express which runs between TVC to GUV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16342 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(TVC - GUV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:24 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:16/18:05

18:17/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

18:32/18:17

18:34/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mayyanad (MYY)

Update/18:22

18:38/18:23

27380948 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

19:00/18:33

19:04/18:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

Update/18:50

19:10/18:51

27380980 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

19:36/19:05

19:37/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:53/19:23

19:56/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

20:09/19:44

20:10/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

20:26/20:04

20:27/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:37/20:23

20:42/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:54/20:37

20:55/20:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

21:06/20:49

21:07/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

21:17/21:02

21:18/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:42/21:40

21:48/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:43/22:08

22:44/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

22:54/22:19

22:55/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakkudy (CKI)

23:10/22:34

23:15/22:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

23:25/22:43

23:26/22:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:51/23:13

23:55/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

Update/23:19

23:28/23:20

27381238 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Guruvayur (GUV)

00:33/00:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:00 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:30/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:13/18:05

18:14/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

18:27/18:17

18:28/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mayyanad (MYY)

Update/18:22

18:31/18:23

27380941 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:44/18:33

18:49/18:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

Update/18:50

18:53/18:51

27380963 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

19:18/19:05

19:19/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:35/19:23

19:36/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

19:48/19:44

19:49/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

20:06/20:04

20:07/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:19/20:23

20:32/20:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:46/20:37

20:47/20:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

20:57/20:49

20:58/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

21:08/21:02

21:09/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:33/21:40

21:45/21:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:18/22:08

22:19/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

22:29/22:19

22:30/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

22:44/22:34

22:45/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

22:55/22:43

22:56/22:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:19/23:13

23:32/23:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

23:38/23:19

23:38/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Guruvayur (GUV)

00:00/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:02 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:31/17:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:14/18:05

18:14/18:06

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

18:27/18:17

18:28/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mayyanad (MYY)

Update/18:22

18:32/18:23

27380942 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:46/18:33

18:55/18:36

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

Update/18:50

18:59/18:51

27380969 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

19:24/19:05

19:25/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:41/19:23

19:42/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

19:55/19:44

19:56/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

20:13/20:04

20:14/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:26/20:23

20:28/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:41/20:37

20:42/20:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

20:54/20:49

20:55/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

21:06/21:02

21:07/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:32/21:40

21:45/21:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:26/22:08

22:29/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

22:40/22:19

22:41/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

22:55/22:34

22:56/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

23:06/22:43

23:07/22:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:31/23:13

23:33/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

23:38/23:19

23:39/23:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Guruvayur (GUV)

00:01/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:01 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:30/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:12/18:05

18:13/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

18:25/18:17

18:26/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

Update/18:22

18:30/18:23

27380940 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:43/18:33

18:48/18:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

Update/18:50

18:53/18:51

27380963 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

19:18/19:05

19:20/19:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:36/19:23

19:37/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

19:52/19:44

19:53/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

20:10/20:04

20:11/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:23/20:23

20:26/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:40/20:37

20:41/20:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

20:52/20:49

20:53/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

21:04/21:02

21:05/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:32/21:40

21:46/21:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:13/22:08

22:15/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

22:25/22:19

22:27/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

22:43/22:34

22:43/22:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

22:53/22:43

22:54/22:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:20/23:13

23:34/23:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

23:39/23:19

23:39/23:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Guruvayur (GUV)

00:01/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:24 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:31/17:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:14/18:05

18:15/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

18:29/18:17

18:29/18:18

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mayyanad (MYY)

Update/18:22

18:35/18:23

27380945 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:47/18:33

18:55/18:36

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

Update/18:50

19:00/18:51

27380970 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

19:26/19:05

19:27/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:43/19:23

19:45/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

19:58/19:44

19:59/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

20:15/20:04

20:16/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:28/20:23

20:30/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:42/20:37

20:44/20:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

20:55/20:49

20:57/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

21:07/21:02

21:08/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:34/21:40

21:46/21:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:46/22:08

22:48/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

22:59/22:19

23:00/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

23:15/22:34

23:16/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

23:27/22:43

23:27/22:44

0 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:51/23:13

23:53/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

00:00/23:19

00:01/23:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Guruvayur (GUV)

00:24/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:12 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

17:30/17:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

18:14/18:05

18:15/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

18:27/18:17

18:28/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mayyanad (MYY)

Update/18:22

18:32/18:23

27380942 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:47/18:33

18:57/18:36

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

Update/18:50

19:01/18:51

27380971 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

19:28/19:05

19:29/19:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:45/19:23

19:46/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

20:01/19:44

20:02/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

20:18/20:04

20:19/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:31/20:23

20:33/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:47/20:37

20:47/20:38

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

20:59/20:49

21:00/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

21:12/21:02

21:13/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:47/21:40

21:51/21:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

22:31/22:08

22:33/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

22:46/22:19

22:47/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

23:02/22:34

23:03/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

23:13/22:43

23:15/22:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:40/23:13

23:42/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

23:47/23:19

23:48/23:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Guruvayur (GUV)

00:12/00:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16342 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 18:05 11 min 8 min 9 min 7 min 9 min 9 min 20 min
Paravur (PVU) 18:17 15 min 10 min 10 min 8 min 12 min 10 min 21 min
Mayyanad (MYY) 18:22 15 min 8 min 9 min 7 min 12 min 9 min 20 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 18:33 27 min 11 min 13 min 10 min 14 min 14 min 29 min
Munroturuttu (MQO) 18:50 19 min 2 min 8 min 2 min 9 min 10 min 21 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 19:05 31 min 13 min 19 min 13 min 21 min 23 min 34 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 19:23 30 min 12 min 18 min 13 min 20 min 22 min 34 min
Harippad (HAD) 19:44 25 min 4 min 11 min 8 min 14 min 17 min 31 min
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 20:04 22 min 2 min 9 min 6 min 11 min 14 min 29 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 20:23 14 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 5 min 8 min 24 min
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 20:37 17 min 9 min 4 min 3 min 5 min 10 min 26 min
Cherthala (SRTL) 20:49 17 min 8 min 5 min 3 min 6 min 10 min 26 min
Turavur (TUVR) 21:02 15 min 6 min 4 min 2 min 5 min 10 min 25 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 21:40 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 14 min
Aluva (AWY) 22:08 35 min 10 min 18 min 5 min 38 min 23 min 26 min
Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 22:19 35 min 10 min 21 min 6 min 40 min 27 min 28 min
Chalakkudy (CKI) 22:34 36 min 10 min 21 min 9 min 41 min 28 min 28 min
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 22:43 42 min 12 min 23 min 10 min 44 min 30 min 30 min
Thrissur (TCR) 23:13 38 min 6 min 18 min 7 min 38 min 27 min 23 min
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 23:19 8 min 19 min 19 min 20 min 41 min 28 min 24 min
Guruvayur (GUV) 00:25 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 24 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT)(15632) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 338 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya Express (via Mayiladuturai)(16191) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - Howrah SF Express(22832) Departed from Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central