Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16535/Gol Gumbaz Express

Check the current running status of 16535/Gol Gumbaz Express which runs between MYS to SUR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16535 / Gol Gumbaz Express(MYS - SUR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:49 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

15:46/15:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:07/16:02

16:08/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:29/16:26

16:30/16:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:44/16:41

16:45/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:00/17:01

17:02/17:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:17/17:16

17:18/17:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:30/17:28

17:31/17:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:50/17:45

17:56/17:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:45/18:35

19:05/18:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Update/19:06

19:23/19:07

27608513 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/19:53

20:07/19:55

27608557 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

21:16/20:59

21:18/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:38/21:20

21:42/21:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:21/22:03

22:22/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:11/22:49

23:14/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

23:47/23:28

23:49/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

00:02/23:45

00:05/23:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

00:24/00:08

00:26/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

01:09/00:40

01:11/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

02:55/02:55

03:05/03:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gadag Junction (GDG)

04:12/04:10

04:50/04:20

38 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

Update/05:09

05:19/05:10

27607669 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

06:19/05:29

06:21/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

Update/05:44

06:12/05:45

27607722 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

06:49/06:03

06:56/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

07:34/06:43

07:35/06:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

08:00/07:05

08:01/07:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

Update/08:25

08:43/08:30

27607873 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

09:42/09:15

09:43/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

10:49/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:38 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

15:46/15:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:06/16:02

16:08/16:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:30/16:26

16:31/16:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:46/16:41

16:47/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:00/17:01

17:02/17:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:15/17:16

17:20/17:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:32/17:28

17:33/17:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:55/17:45

17:57/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:25/18:35

18:55/18:55

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:15/19:06

19:17/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

20:18/19:53

20:22/19:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

21:22/20:59

21:24/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:52/21:20

22:01/21:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:39/22:03

22:43/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:25/22:49

23:28/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

23:59/23:28

00:01/23:30

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

00:16/23:45

00:19/23:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

00:39/00:08

00:40/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

01:11/00:40

01:12/00:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

02:56/02:55

03:34/03:05

38 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Gadag Junction (GDG)

04:27/04:10

04:57/04:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

06:10/05:09

06:11/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

06:36/05:29

06:38/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

06:54/05:44

06:55/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:10/06:03

07:15/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

08:00/06:43

08:01/06:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

08:20/07:05

08:21/07:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

09:20/08:25

09:28/08:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

10:15/09:15

10:16/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

11:38/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:13 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:06/16:02

16:07/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:30/16:26

16:32/16:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:48/16:41

16:49/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:03/17:01

17:04/17:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:17/17:16

17:20/17:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:34/17:28

17:34/17:29

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:54/17:45

17:56/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:27/18:35

18:55/18:55

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:18/19:06

19:21/19:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

20:18/19:53

20:22/19:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

21:10/20:59

21:12/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:33/21:20

21:40/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:19/22:03

22:22/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:06/22:49

23:08/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

23:45/23:28

23:46/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

00:16/23:45

00:19/23:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

00:18/00:08

00:20/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

01:20/00:40

01:28/00:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

02:56/02:55

03:06/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Gadag Junction (GDG)

04:19/04:10

04:47/04:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

05:43/05:09

05:44/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

06:06/05:29

06:07/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

06:21/05:44

06:22/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

06:34/06:03

06:39/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

07:16/06:43

07:17/06:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

07:39/07:05

07:40/07:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

08:20/08:25

08:30/08:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

09:17/09:15

09:18/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

11:09/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:19 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:05/16:02

16:06/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:29/16:26

16:30/16:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:44/16:41

16:45/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:00/17:01

17:08/17:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:17/17:16

17:22/17:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:36/17:28

17:37/17:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:55/17:45

18:00/17:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:40/18:35

19:00/18:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:18/19:06

19:23/19:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

20:18/19:53

20:22/19:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

21:16/20:59

21:25/21:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:43/21:20

21:50/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:19/22:03

22:22/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:06/22:49

23:08/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

01:53/23:28

01:55/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

02:06/23:45

02:09/23:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

02:26/00:08

02:28/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

02:52/00:40

02:54/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

04:10/02:55

04:34/03:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:30/04:10

06:07/04:20

37 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

07:07/05:09

07:08/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

07:34/05:29

07:36/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

07:51/05:44

07:52/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

08:08/06:03

08:13/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

09:04/06:43

09:05/06:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

09:30/07:05

09:32/07:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

10:17/08:25

10:25/08:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

11:02/09:15

11:02/09:16

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:18/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:28 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/15:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:05/16:02

16:06/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:28/16:26

16:29/16:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:43/16:41

16:45/16:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:00/17:01

17:07/17:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:20/17:16

17:21/17:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:33/17:28

17:34/17:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:57/17:45

18:01/17:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:50/18:35

19:22/18:55

32 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:34/19:06

19:38/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/19:53

20:13/19:55

27608563 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

21:24/20:59

21:26/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:50/21:20

22:04/21:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:41/22:03

22:44/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:28/22:49

23:32/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

00:10/23:28

00:13/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

02:06/23:45

02:09/23:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

00:56/00:08

00:57/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

02:52/00:40

02:54/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

03:40/02:55

04:01/03:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:00/04:10

05:30/04:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

06:34/05:09

06:35/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

06:57/05:29

06:58/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

07:12/05:44

07:13/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:27/06:03

07:31/06:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

08:14/06:43

08:15/06:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

08:38/07:05

08:39/07:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

09:20/08:25

09:28/08:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

10:11/09:15

10:12/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

11:27/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:24 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

15:46/15:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:05/16:02

16:07/16:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:30/16:26

16:32/16:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:45/16:41

16:46/16:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:06/17:01

17:07/17:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:19/17:16

17:21/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:33/17:28

17:34/17:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:50/17:45

17:55/17:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:25/18:35

18:55/18:55

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:27/19:06

19:30/19:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

20:17/19:53

20:20/19:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

21:14/20:59

21:15/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:36/21:20

21:44/21:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:19/22:03

22:22/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

23:07/22:49

23:10/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

23:51/23:28

23:52/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

00:02/23:45

00:05/23:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

00:22/00:08

00:24/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

00:57/00:40

01:02/00:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

02:29/02:55

03:05/03:05

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:00/04:10

05:30/04:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

06:34/05:09

06:35/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

06:17/05:29

06:18/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

06:34/05:44

06:35/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

06:50/06:03

06:53/06:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

07:30/06:43

07:31/06:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

07:52/07:05

07:53/07:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

08:45/08:25

08:50/08:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

09:49/09:15

09:50/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

11:24/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 16535 / Gol Gumbaz Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 16:02 5 min 4 min 4 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 12 min
Mandya (MYA) 16:26 3 min 4 min 4 min 3 min 2 min 4 min 8 min
Maddur (MAD) 16:41 3 min 5 min 7 min 3 min 2 min 4 min 5 min
Channapatna (CPT) 17:01 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 17:16 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 4 min 3 min 0 min
Bidadi (BID) 17:28 2 min 4 min 6 min 8 min 5 min 5 min 4 min
Kengeri (KGI) 17:45 5 min 10 min 9 min 10 min 12 min 5 min 3 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 18:35 10 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 15 min 0 min 6 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 19:06 16 min 9 min 12 min 12 min 28 min 21 min 24 min
Tumakuru (TK) 19:53 12 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 18 min 24 min 24 min
Tiptur (TTR) 20:59 17 min 23 min 11 min 17 min 25 min 15 min 26 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 21:20 18 min 32 min 13 min 23 min 30 min 16 min 26 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 22:03 18 min 36 min 16 min 16 min 38 min 16 min 25 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 22:49 22 min 36 min 17 min 17 min 39 min 18 min 29 min
Davangere (DVG) 23:28 19 min 31 min 17 min 145 min 42 min 23 min 27 min
Harihar (HRR) 23:45 17 min 31 min 31 min 141 min 141 min 17 min 23 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 00:08 16 min 31 min 10 min 138 min 48 min 14 min 22 min
Haveri (HVR) 00:40 29 min 31 min 40 min 132 min 132 min 17 min 25 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 02:55 0 min 1 min 1 min 75 min 45 min 0 min 0 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 04:10 2 min 17 min 9 min 80 min 50 min 50 min 0 min
Hole Alur (HLAR) 05:09 9 min 61 min 34 min 118 min 85 min 85 min 36 min
Badami (BDM) 05:29 50 min 67 min 37 min 125 min 88 min 48 min 46 min
Guledagudda Road (GED) 05:44 27 min 70 min 37 min 127 min 88 min 50 min 50 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 06:03 46 min 67 min 31 min 125 min 84 min 47 min 46 min
Almatti (LMT) 06:43 51 min 77 min 33 min 141 min 91 min 47 min 52 min
Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX) 07:05 55 min 75 min 34 min 145 min 93 min 47 min 53 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 08:25 13 min 55 min 0 min 112 min 55 min 20 min 17 min
Indi Road (IDR) 09:15 27 min 60 min 2 min 107 min 56 min 34 min 22 min
Solapur (SUR) 12:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Rambag

  • Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT)(22124) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:41 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bamanhat» 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 17:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•

  • Bhubaneswar - Puducherry SF Express(12898) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Puducherry

  • Udhna - Danapur SF Express (PT)(20933) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Adilabad - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17409) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 08:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12011) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:42 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival