Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16569/

Check the current running status of 16569/Yesvantpur - Kacheguda Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16569 / Yesvantpur - Kacheguda Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 14:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

23:51

23:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh SF Express (PT)(22451) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:03 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 10:53 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction