Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16570/

Check the current running status of 16570/Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16570 / Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 06:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates