Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16732/

Check the current running status of 16732/Mysuru - Tuticorin Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16732 / Mysuru - Tuticorin Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 20:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

18:20

-

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

20:55

21:15

20

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Karmelaram (CRLM)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

22:12

22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkodu (PCV)

23:32

23:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

23:52

23:54

2

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

02:02

02:05

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

03:25

03:35

10

-

2

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

04:14

04:15

1

-

2

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

Kodaikanal Road (KQN)

06:42

06:44

2

-

2

N.A

Sholavandan (SDN)

06:59

07:00

1

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

07:35

07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Tirupparankundram (TDN)

07:52

07:53

1

-

2

N.A

Tirumangalam (TMQ)

08:04

08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Satur (SRT)

08:46

08:48

2

-

2

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

09:48

09:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tuticorin (TN)

11:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 17:55 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Khurja Junction

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express(22929) Departed from Dahanu Road(DRD) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Vadodara Junction

  • Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express(16306) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Rewa - Jabalpur Express(11706) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 14:10 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Delhi - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express(12481) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Udhna - Paldhi Express (UnReserved)(19105) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Paldhi(PLD) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Paldhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(14730) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vishwamanava Express(17325) Departed from Belagavi(BGM) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction