Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16864/

Check the current running status of 16864/Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16864 / Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mannargudi,MQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 21:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mannargudi (MQ)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Thiruvarur Junction (TVR)

13:58

14:00

2

-

1

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chidambaram (CDM)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:35

19:45

10

-

1

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:20

02:30

10

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

04:35

04:36

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:34

05:36

2

-

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

07:03

07:04

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

07:25

07:26

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:44

08:45

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

10:36

10:38

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:00

19:05

5

-

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:38

20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:05

21:15

10

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

22:57

22:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

00:40

00:45

5

-

3

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:00

02:15

15

-

3

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

03:38

03:40

2

-

3

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:00

05:05

5

-

3

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

06:40

07:00

20

-

3

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

08:42

08:45

3

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:10

09:20

10

-

3

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:10

10:12

2

-

3

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:04

11:07

3

-

3

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

11:57

12:00

3

-

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

12:50

12:55

5

-

3

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

13:11

13:13

2

-

3

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

14:09

14:11

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:40

14:55

15

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

15:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • South Bihar Express(13288) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 20:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)(22443) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Marudhar Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14853) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 148 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Superfast Express(22831) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam

  • Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12708) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:23 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 17:10 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:16 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival