Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17038/

Check the current running status of 17038/Hisar - Secunderabad SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17038 / Hisar - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hisar Junction,HSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 10:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

13:45

13:50

5

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

14:35

14:40

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

15:25

15:30

5

-

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

17:50

18:15

25

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

19:02

19:04

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

19:42

19:47

5

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:52

20:57

5

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

23:30

23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:02

02:04

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15

04:25

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:50

08:10

20

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:58

10:03

5

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:45

11:50

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:36

14:46

10

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:18

15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:14

16:16

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:10

18:15

5

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:03

19:05

2

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:43

19:45

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20

20:25

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:45

21:50

5

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:00

23:02

2

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:13

01:15

2

-

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:10

02:15

5

-

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

03:00

03:01

1

-

3

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

05:40

05:42

2

-

3

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) (PT)(16856) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Puducherry

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mokama Express(13029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mokama