Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17201/Golconda Express

Check the current running status of 17201/Golconda Express which runs between GNT to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17201 / Golconda Express(GNT - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:37 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

06:06/06:00

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

06:17/06:08

27619247 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:25/06:12

06:28/06:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:39/06:23

06:40/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:06/06:45

07:13/06:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

07:36/07:19

07:39/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

07:57/07:45

07:58/07:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:13/07:58

08:14/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:34/08:13

08:46/08:14

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:15/08:34

09:17/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

09:40/08:53

09:55/08:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

Update/09:00

09:40/09:01

27619450 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

09:53/09:14

09:55/09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

10:05/09:26

10:07/09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

10:18/09:39

10:20/09:41

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

10:52/10:13

10:54/10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:17/10:38

11:19/10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

11:44/11:05

11:46/11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

12:03/11:24

12:04/11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

12:18/11:39

12:19/11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

12:43/12:04

12:44/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:28/12:49

13:29/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:34/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 39 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:36 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

06:00/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

06:08/06:08

27619238 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:28/06:12

06:37/06:13

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:52/06:23

06:53/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:12/06:45

07:19/06:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

Update/07:19

07:43/07:20

27619333 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

08:05/07:45

08:06/07:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:23/07:58

08:24/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:39/08:13

09:10/08:14

31 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:41/08:34

09:42/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

10:00/08:53

10:01/08:55

2

-

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

10:07/09:00

10:07/09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:21/09:14

10:22/09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

10:33/09:26

10:34/09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

10:46/09:39

10:47/09:41

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

11:20/10:13

11:21/10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:45/10:38

11:46/10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

12:12/11:05

12:13/11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

12:31/11:24

12:31/11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

12:46/11:39

12:46/11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

13:11/12:04

13:11/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:56/12:49

13:56/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

15:02/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:01 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

06:11/06:08

27619241 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:19/06:12

06:20/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:34/06:23

06:35/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:06/06:45

07:12/06:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

07:41/07:19

07:42/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Errupalem (YP)

08:04/07:45

08:21/07:47

17 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:38/07:58

08:39/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:59/08:13

09:00/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:30/08:34

09:31/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

09:49/08:53

09:50/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Garla (GLA)

Update/09:00

09:35/09:01

27619445 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:13/09:14

10:14/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

10:27/09:26

10:28/09:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

10:43/09:39

10:44/09:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Warangal (WL)

11:13/10:13

11:17/10:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:39/10:38

11:47/10:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

12:02/11:05

12:03/11:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

12:24/11:24

12:25/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

Update/11:39

12:20/11:40

27619610 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Bhongir (BG)

12:44/12:04

12:45/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:29/12:49

13:30/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:35/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:52 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

06:00/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

06:08/06:08

27619238 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:17/06:12

06:18/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:31/06:23

06:32/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:02/06:45

07:08/06:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

07:34/07:19

07:35/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

07:53/07:45

07:55/07:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:09/07:58

08:21/08:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:36/08:13

08:37/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:06/08:34

09:09/08:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

09:28/08:53

09:30/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

Update/09:00

09:14/09:01

27619424 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

09:27/09:14

09:29/09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

09:39/09:26

09:41/09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

09:52/09:39

09:54/09:41

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

10:26/10:13

10:28/10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:51/10:38

10:53/10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

11:18/11:05

11:20/11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

11:37/11:24

11:38/11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

11:52/11:39

11:53/11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

12:17/12:04

12:18/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:02/12:49

13:03/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:08/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:08 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

06:08/06:08

27619238 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:18/06:12

06:19/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:32/06:23

06:33/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:03/06:45

07:10/06:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

07:35/07:19

07:36/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

07:57/07:45

08:19/07:47

22 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:33/07:58

08:35/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:54/08:13

08:55/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:06/08:34

09:09/08:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

09:47/08:53

09:48/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

Update/09:00

09:33/09:01

27619443 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:11/09:14

10:13/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

10:26/09:26

10:27/09:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

10:40/09:39

10:41/09:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

11:14/10:13

11:15/10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:39/10:38

11:40/10:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

12:06/11:05

12:07/11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

12:25/11:24

12:25/11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

12:40/11:39

12:40/11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

13:05/12:04

13:05/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:50/12:49

13:50/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:56/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 60 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:52 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

06:03/06:00

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

06:11/06:08

27619241 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:18/06:12

06:21/06:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:32/06:23

06:33/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:01/06:45

07:09/06:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

07:38/07:19

07:40/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Errupalem (YP)

08:06/07:45

08:23/07:47

17 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:36/07:58

08:37/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:56/08:13

08:57/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:28/08:34

09:30/08:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

09:50/08:53

09:51/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

Update/09:00

09:36/09:01

27619446 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:18/09:14

10:20/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

10:35/09:26

10:36/09:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

10:47/09:39

10:48/09:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

11:21/10:13

11:24/10:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:33/10:38

11:43/10:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

12:03/11:05

12:04/11:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

12:27/11:24

12:28/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

12:42/11:39

12:43/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

12:49/12:04

12:59/12:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:52/12:49

13:53/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:58/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:51 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntur Junction (GNT)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

Update/06:07

/06:08

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

06:30/06:12

06:31/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:43/06:23

06:44/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:15/06:45

07:23/06:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 10

Kondapalli (KI)

07:38/07:19

07:40/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Errupalem (YP)

08:09/07:45

08:10/07:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

08:25/07:58

08:26/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

08:45/08:13

08:46/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

09:33/08:34

09:34/08:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 2

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

09:59/08:53

10:00/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

Update/09:00

09:45/09:01

27619455 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

10:24/09:14

10:25/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

10:39/09:26

10:40/09:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

10:56/09:39

10:57/09:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

11:21/10:13

11:24/10:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:34/10:38

11:52/10:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

12:12/11:05

12:19/11:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

12:43/11:24

12:44/11:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

12:42/11:39

12:43/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Bhongir (BG)

13:01/12:04

13:02/12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

13:46/12:49

13:47/12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:52/13:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17201 / Golconda Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30
Guntur Junction (GNT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 06:07 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Namburu (NBR) 06:12 16 min 7 min 5 min 6 min 6 min 18 min 5 min
Mangalagiri (MAG) 06:23 29 min 11 min 8 min 9 min 9 min 20 min 9 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 06:45 27 min 21 min 17 min 18 min 16 min 30 min 20 min
Kondapalli (KI) 07:19 23 min 22 min 15 min 16 min 19 min 19 min 21 min
Errupalem (YP) 07:45 20 min 19 min 8 min 12 min 21 min 24 min 16 min
Madhira (MDR) 07:58 25 min 40 min 11 min 35 min 38 min 27 min 16 min
Bona Kalu (BKL) 08:13 26 min 46 min 23 min 41 min 43 min 32 min 38 min
Khammam (KMT) 08:34 67 min 56 min 32 min 32 min 54 min 59 min 45 min
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 08:53 67 min 56 min 35 min 54 min 57 min 66 min 66 min
Garla (GLA) 09:00 67 min 34 min 13 min 32 min 35 min 44 min 24 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 09:14 67 min 59 min 13 min 57 min 64 min 70 min 70 min
Kesamudram (KDM) 09:26 67 min 61 min 13 min 60 min 69 min 73 min 59 min
Nekonda (NKD) 09:39 67 min 64 min 13 min 61 min 68 min 77 min 63 min
Warangal (WL) 10:13 67 min 60 min 13 min 61 min 68 min 68 min 52 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:38 67 min 61 min 13 min 61 min 55 min 56 min 42 min
Ghanpur (GNP) 11:05 67 min 57 min 13 min 61 min 58 min 67 min 50 min
Jangaon (ZN) 11:24 67 min 60 min 13 min 61 min 63 min 79 min 55 min
Aler (ALER) 11:39 67 min 40 min 13 min 61 min 63 min 63 min 55 min
Bhongir (BG) 12:04 67 min 40 min 13 min 61 min 45 min 57 min 36 min
Moula Ali (MLY) 12:49 67 min 40 min 13 min 61 min 63 min 57 min 36 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 13:55 67 min 40 min 13 min 61 min 63 min 57 min 36 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:10 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at 07:49 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) - Prayagraj Express(14111) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at 07:53 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 07:22 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Express(15902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at 07:15 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar SF Express(12421) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 11:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 18:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival