Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 17206 Sainagar Shirdi Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express, running with train number 17206? Belonging to South Coast Railways, Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express runs in between Kakinada Port and Sainagar Shirdi in India. Train 17206 runs from Kakinada Port to Sainagar Shirdi across the country and runs on 3 days in a week basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1338 km. The operating speed of the train is 50 km/hour and the travel time is of around 10 hours and 10 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 17206 leaves from Kakinada Port at 06:00 hours and reaches Sainagar Shirdi terminal at 09:18 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 38 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Manmad, Lasur, Jalna, Partur, Selu, Parbhani, Latur Road, Udgir, Bhalki, Vikarabad, etc. The train has 21 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 17206, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 17206/Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express

Check the current running status of 17206/Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express which runs between COA to SNSI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17206 / Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express(COA - SNSI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:25 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

06:00/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

06:07/06:05

06:10/06:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:32/06:27

06:34/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:45/07:08

07:48/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

08:23/07:39

08:25/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

08:42/07:54

08:43/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:25/08:34

09:27/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:27/09:50

10:44/10:05

17 min

Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

Update/11:04

11:33/11:05

27608043 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

11:56/11:28

11:58/11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

12:13/11:45

12:14/11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

12:31/12:03

12:32/12:04

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

13:29/13:01

13:30/13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:46/13:18

13:48/13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

16:38/16:10

16:53/16:25

15

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

17:02/16:34

17:03/16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

17:32/17:04

17:33/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

17:51/17:23

17:53/17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

18:21/17:53

18:23/17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

19:14/18:46

19:15/18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

19:52/19:24

19:53/19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

20:27/19:59

20:28/20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

21:06/20:38

21:07/20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:52/21:24

21:53/21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

23:58/23:30

00:13/23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:03/01:35

02:13/01:45

10

-

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

03:58/03:30

04:00/03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

04:53/04:25

04:58/04:30

5

-

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

06:13/05:45

06:14/05:46

1

-

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

06:43/06:15

06:48/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

07:53/07:25

07:58/07:30

5

-

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

09:38/09:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:13 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

06:08/06:05

06:12/06:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:36/06:27

06:38/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:30/07:08

07:32/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

08:04/07:39

08:05/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

Update/07:54

08:04/07:55

27607834 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

Update/08:34

08:43/08:35

27607873 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:14/09:50

10:39/10:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

11:38/11:04

11:39/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

12:18/11:28

12:19/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

12:40/11:45

12:54/11:46

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:15/12:03

13:16/12:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

14:03/13:01

14:06/13:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/13:18

14:27/13:20

27608217 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/16:10

16:34/16:25

27608344 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 8

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/16:34

17:33/16:35

27608403 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/17:04

18:23/17:05

27608453 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

18:45/17:23

18:46/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:17/17:53

19:22/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:38/18:46

20:39/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

21:06/19:24

21:11/19:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

21:47/19:59

21:48/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:32/20:38

22:33/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

23:08/21:24

23:12/21:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/23:30

00:30/23:45

27607380 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

01:58/01:35

02:43/01:45

45 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

04:09/03:30

04:12/03:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

05:43/04:25

05:52/04:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

06:30/05:45

06:31/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

Update/06:15

06:40/06:20

27607750 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:07/07:25

09:43/07:30

96 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

11:11/09:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:25 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

06:02/06:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

06:10/06:05

06:12/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:31/06:27

06:34/06:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:27/07:08

07:31/07:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

08:04/07:39

08:08/07:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

08:26/07:54

08:30/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:59/08:34

10:01/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

11:17/09:50

11:33/10:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

12:49/11:04

12:50/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

13:24/11:28

13:25/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

13:54/11:45

13:55/11:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

14:16/12:03

14:19/12:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

15:25/13:01

15:27/13:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

15:45/13:18

15:56/13:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

18:05/16:10

19:02/16:25

57 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 7

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/16:34

18:51/16:35

27608481 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/17:04

19:23/17:05

27608513 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

20:13/17:23

20:14/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

20:42/17:53

21:28/17:55

46 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

22:12/18:46

22:13/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

22:43/19:24

22:48/19:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:22/19:59

23:23/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

00:03/20:38

00:04/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

23:08/21:24

23:12/21:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/23:30

02:13/23:45

27607483 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

03:27/01:35

04:21/01:45

54 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

06:13/03:30

06:18/03:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

07:23/04:25

07:32/04:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

08:18/05:45

08:19/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

Update/06:15

08:28/06:20

27607858 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

09:30/07:25

09:41/07:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

11:06/09:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:05 16-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

06:08/06:05

06:12/06:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

06:32/06:27

06:34/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:20/07:08

07:22/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

07:56/07:39

08:00/07:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

08:17/07:54

08:18/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

08:54/08:34

08:56/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:56/09:50

10:11/10:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

11:30/11:04

11:31/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

12:06/11:28

12:07/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

12:28/11:45

12:29/11:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

12:52/12:03

12:54/12:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

13:58/13:01

14:01/13:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/13:18

14:22/13:20

27608212 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

16:13/16:10

17:22/16:25

69 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 7

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/16:34

17:18/16:35

27608388 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

18:16/17:04

18:20/17:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

18:39/17:23

18:40/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:29/17:53

19:49/17:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

Update/18:46

20:36/18:47

27608586 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

Update/19:24

21:22/19:25

27608632 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

21:58/19:59

21:59/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:39/20:38

22:40/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

23:10/21:24

23:13/21:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/23:30

00:35/23:45

27607385 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:17/01:35

03:03/01:45

46 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

04:33/03:30

04:43/03:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

06:04/04:25

06:13/04:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

07:12/05:45

07:13/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

Update/06:15

07:27/06:20

27607797 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:11/07:25

08:22/07:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

09:50/09:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 17206 / Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-25 2022-06-22 2022-06-20 2022-06-18 2022-06-15 2022-06-13
Kakinada Port (COA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Kakinada Town Junction (CCT) 06:05 0 min 0 min 3 min 5 min 0 min 3 min 2 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 06:27 0 min 0 min 9 min 4 min 0 min 5 min 4 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:08 0 min 0 min 22 min 19 min 0 min 12 min 12 min
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 07:39 0 min 0 min 25 min 25 min 0 min 17 min 21 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 07:54 0 min 0 min 9 min 32 min 0 min 23 min 26 min
Eluru (EE) 08:34 0 min 0 min 8 min 85 min 0 min 20 min 27 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 09:50 0 min 0 min 24 min 87 min 0 min 6 min 17 min
Madhira (MDR) 11:04 0 min 0 min 34 min 105 min 0 min 26 min 23 min
Khammam (KMT) 11:28 0 min 0 min 50 min 116 min 0 min 38 min 34 min
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 11:45 0 min 0 min 55 min 129 min 0 min 43 min 47 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:03 0 min 0 min 72 min 133 min 0 min 49 min 52 min
Warangal (WL) 13:01 0 min 0 min 62 min 144 min 0 min 57 min 46 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 13:18 0 min 0 min 36 min 147 min 0 min 31 min 19 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 16:10 0 min 0 min 9 min 115 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Begumpet (BMT) 16:34 0 min 0 min 58 min 136 min 0 min 43 min 37 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 17:04 0 min 0 min 57 min 138 min 0 min 72 min 72 min
Shankarpalli (SKP) 17:23 0 min 0 min 82 min 170 min 0 min 76 min 69 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 17:53 0 min 0 min 84 min 169 min 0 min 96 min 67 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 18:46 0 min 0 min 112 min 206 min 0 min 109 min 66 min
Bidar (BIDR) 19:24 0 min 0 min 102 min 199 min 0 min 107 min 57 min
Bhalki (BHLK) 19:59 0 min 0 min 108 min 203 min 0 min 119 min 67 min
Udgir (UDGR) 20:38 0 min 0 min 114 min 205 min 0 min 121 min 69 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 21:24 0 min 0 min 104 min 104 min 0 min 106 min 50 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 23:30 0 min 0 min 45 min 148 min 0 min 50 min 4 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 01:35 0 min 0 min 23 min 112 min 0 min 42 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 03:30 0 min 0 min 39 min 163 min 0 min 63 min 0 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 04:25 0 min 0 min 78 min 178 min 0 min 99 min 14 min
Rotegaon (RGO) 05:45 0 min 0 min 45 min 153 min 0 min 87 min 16 min
Nagarsol (NSL) 06:15 0 min 0 min 20 min 128 min 0 min 67 min 11 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 07:25 0 min 0 min 42 min 125 min 0 min 46 min 0 min
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 09:10 0 min 0 min 121 min 116 min 0 min 40 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:27 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bagalkot Junction

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (PT)(12216) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival