Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 17211 Kondaveedu Express

Presently , Kondaveedu express operating with train number 17211 / 17212 which is one of the known train that belonging to South coast railway zone, connects Machelipatnam (MTM) and Yesvantpur Jn. The distance covered by the train in total is 778 km and the average operating speed of the train is 44 km/hour and it takes about 18 hr 40 min to cover the entire distance. Train stops at 19 stations and intermediates at 110 stations that includes Gudivada Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Guntur Jn, Gooty Jn, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn and Satya Sai P Nilayam covering the states of Andhra Pradesh and Karnataka. Kondaveedu Express has the maximum halt time of 10 Minutes in Vijayawada Jn.

As per the time table train leaves from Machelipatnam (MTM) at 15:05 pm and reaches Gudivada Jn (GDV) on second day at 15:38 pm. Kondaveedu Express runs with an ICF Rake and this Train has 18 coaches that includes 2 second ac coaches, 9 sleeper coaches and 2 third ac coaches. Average Fare charges for Second AC approximately Rs 1,560 , Third AC Rs 1,075/-, Sleeper class around Rs 395/- and for general Rs 210/-. This train (17211) maintained in between Machelipatnam and Yesvantpur junction which is based by WDP-4D same way Train manages with WAP-4 in between Vijaywada Jn and Yesvantpur stations. Travellers can approach Travelkhana to order fresh and hygienic food which would be delivered at their seat,because there is no pantry car services available inside the train . One can easily track train utility and actual position status to know more of the train. Hoping for a safe journey!

Spot your running train status 17211/Kondaveedu Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17211/Kondaveedu Express (PT) which runs between MTM to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17211 / Kondaveedu Express (PT)(MTM - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:58 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:37/16:18

16:43/16:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:29/17:20

17:41/17:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:38/18:25

18:45/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:27/19:14

19:28/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

20:48/20:36

20:51/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:12/20:59

21:13/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Giddalur (GID)

21:45/21:29

22:24/21:30

39 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:46/23:30

00:01/23:35

-1425 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:41/01:19

01:47/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:44/02:24

02:48/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

04:07/03:21

04:29/03:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

05:06/04:58

05:15/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:44/05:30

05:48/05:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

06:36/05:54

06:38/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

07:11/06:41

07:13/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:39/08:23

08:47/08:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:51/09:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yelahanka Junction,YNK
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:29 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:30/16:18

16:34/16:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:18/17:20

17:40/17:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:29/18:25

18:40/18:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:25/19:14

19:26/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

21:03/20:36

21:09/20:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:34/20:59

21:35/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Giddalur (GID)

22:08/21:29

22:15/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:46/23:30

00:03/23:35

-1423 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:25/01:19

01:31/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:20/02:24

02:26/02:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

03:58/03:21

04:03/03:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

05:15/04:58

05:20/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:55/05:30

05:59/05:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

06:19/05:54

06:20/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:55/06:41

06:58/06:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:43/08:23

09:53/08:25

70 min

Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Update/09:45

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:56 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:40/16:18

16:46/16:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:37/17:20

17:49/17:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:36/18:25

18:46/18:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:47/19:14

19:48/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

21:03/20:36

21:09/20:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:45/20:59

21:46/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Giddalur (GID)

22:08/21:29

22:15/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

00:00/23:30

00:10/23:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:47/01:19

01:51/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:42/02:24

02:47/02:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

04:10/03:21

04:14/03:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:53/04:58

05:03/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:32/05:30

05:37/05:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

05:57/05:54

05:59/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:35/06:41

06:47/06:43

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:31/08:23

09:27/08:25

56 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:54/09:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:15 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:27/16:18

16:29/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:16/17:20

17:35/17:35

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:38/18:25

18:45/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:33/19:14

19:35/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

20:51/20:36

20:53/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:24/20:59

21:26/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Giddalur (GID)

22:14/21:29

22:15/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:39/23:30

00:04/23:35

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:26/01:19

01:36/01:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:28/02:24

02:35/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

03:37/03:21

03:44/03:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:52/04:58

05:02/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:32/05:30

05:36/05:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

05:57/05:54

05:58/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:32/06:41

06:55/06:43

23 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:43/08:23

09:20/08:25

37 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:59/09:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yelahanka Junction,YNK
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:57 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:34/16:18

16:36/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:23/17:20

17:40/17:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:43/18:25

18:50/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:40/19:14

19:41/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

21:21/20:36

21:27/20:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:49/20:59

21:50/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Giddalur (GID)

22:25/21:29

22:42/21:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:49/23:30

00:01/23:35

-1428 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:22/01:19

01:25/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:21/02:24

02:26/02:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

03:51/03:21

03:56/03:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:33/04:58

05:00/05:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:50/05:30

05:55/05:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

06:16/05:54

06:17/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:49/06:41

06:53/06:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:39/08:23

10:19/08:25

100 min

Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Update/09:45

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:38 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:34/16:18

16:42/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:28/17:20

17:40/17:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:38/18:25

18:44/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:45/19:14

19:47/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

21:06/20:36

21:08/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:36/20:59

21:37/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Giddalur (GID)

22:08/21:29

22:09/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:24/23:30

23:47/23:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:44/01:19

01:47/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:57/02:24

03:03/02:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

04:05/03:21

04:08/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:57/04:58

05:04/05:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:35/05:30

05:37/05:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

05:58/05:54

06:01/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:42/06:41

06:47/06:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:50/08:23

09:14/08:25

24 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:38/09:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:57 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

16:29/16:18

16:34/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

17:21/17:20

17:40/17:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:34/18:25

18:41/18:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Narasaraopet (NRT)

19:30/19:14

19:31/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Markapur Road (MRK)

21:29/20:36

21:33/20:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Cumbum (CBM)

21:54/20:59

21:57/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Giddalur (GID)

22:31/21:29

22:52/21:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:47/23:30

23:56/23:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

01:45/01:19

01:46/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:51/02:24

02:55/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Anantapur (ATP)

04:15/03:21

04:20/03:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

05:01/04:58

05:11/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:41/05:30

05:46/05:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

06:08/05:54

06:09/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

06:45/06:41

06:47/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

08:46/08:23

09:28/08:25

42 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:55/09:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 17211 / Kondaveedu Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-01 2022-06-29 2022-06-27 2022-06-24 2022-06-22 2022-06-20 2022-06-17
Machilipatnam (MTM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gudivada Junction (GDV) 16:18 19 min 12 min 22 min 9 min 16 min 16 min 11 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 17:20 9 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 3 min 8 min 1 min
Guntur Junction (GNT) 18:25 13 min 4 min 11 min 13 min 18 min 13 min 9 min
Narasaraopet (NRT) 19:14 13 min 11 min 33 min 19 min 26 min 31 min 16 min
Markapur Road (MRK) 20:36 12 min 27 min 27 min 15 min 45 min 30 min 53 min
Cumbum (CBM) 20:59 13 min 35 min 46 min 25 min 50 min 37 min 55 min
Giddalur (GID) 21:29 16 min 39 min 39 min 45 min 56 min 39 min 62 min
Nandyal Junction (NDL) 23:30 16 min 16 min 30 min 9 min 19 min 0 min 17 min
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 01:19 22 min 6 min 28 min 7 min 3 min 25 min 26 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 02:24 20 min 0 min 18 min 4 min 0 min 33 min 27 min
Anantapur (ATP) 03:21 46 min 37 min 49 min 16 min 30 min 44 min 54 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 04:58 8 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 05:30 14 min 25 min 2 min 2 min 20 min 5 min 11 min
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 05:54 42 min 25 min 3 min 3 min 22 min 4 min 14 min
Hindupur (HUP) 06:41 30 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 1 min 4 min
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 08:23 16 min 20 min 8 min 20 min 16 min 27 min 23 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 09:45 6 min 40 min 9 min 14 min 55 min 0 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajasthan Humsafar Express(22985) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 23:25 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 23:11 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:31 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express (PT)(13165) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:05 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction