Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17305/

Check the current running status of 17305/Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17305 / Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 19:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

18:20

18:45

25

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

22:42

22:45

3

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Satara (STR)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

03:55

04:10

15

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

05:35

05:50

15

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

09:14

09:15

1

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:57

15:00

3

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:08

16:10

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:30

17:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:20

19:30

10

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

23:50

23:58

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

04:00

04:02

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

06:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Bareilly - Moradabad Express Special (UnReserved)(04365) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Moradabad Junction

  • Lucknow - Varanasi Intercity Express (Via Pratapgarh)(14220) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 13:00 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Express(16324) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 09:00 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandovi Express(10103) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasuram Express(16650) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14802) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Bagmati Express(12577) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16311) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli