Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17320/Secunderabad - Hubballi Express

Check the current running status of 17320/Secunderabad - Hubballi Express which runs between SC to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17320 / Secunderabad - Hubballi Express(SC - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

20:15

20:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

22:55

23:10

15

-

1

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

20:15

20:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

22:55

23:10

15

-

1

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

20:15

20:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

22:55

23:10

15

-

1

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

20:15

20:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

22:55

23:10

15

-

1

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

20:15

20:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

22:55

23:10

15

-

1

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

20:15

20:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hotgi Junction (HG)

22:55

23:10

15

-

1

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17320 / Secunderabad - Hubballi Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-16 2021-05-15 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11
Secunderabad Junction (SC) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Begumpet (BMT) 15:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lingampalli (LPI) 16:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 16:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tandur (TDU) 17:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sedam (SEM) 18:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chittapur (CT) 18:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 19:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shahabad (SDB) 19:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 20:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 20:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hotgi Junction (HG) 22:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Indi Road (IDR) 23:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vijayapura (BJP) 01:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX) 02:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Almatti (LMT) 02:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 03:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Badami (BDM) 03:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hole Alur (HLAR) 04:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gadag Junction (GDG) 05:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Annigeri (NGR) 06:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
HUBLI JN (UBL) 07:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ananthapuri COVID-19 Special(06724) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Ajmer Festival Special(02989) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 15:05 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti SF Special (PT)(02334) Departed from Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at 15:40 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haripriya Festival Special(07416) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 11:40 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva SF Special (via Patna) (PT)(02303) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:00 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranakpur Special (PT)(04707) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maurya Festival Special(05028) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 07:25 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 06:00 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Pune Festival Special (Via Lucknow)(02032) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 01:15 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad – Delhi Express Special(04447) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 06:35 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival