Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 17416 Haripriya Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Haripriya Express, running with train number 17416? Belonging to South Central Railways, Haripriya Express runs in between Tirupati junction and Kolhapur junction in India. Train 17416 runs from Kolhapur junction to Tirupati Main junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 905 km. The operating speed of the train is 44.33 km/hour and the travel time is of around 20 hours and 30 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 17416 leaves from Kolhapur junction at 11:30 hours and reaches Tirupati Main junction at 08:00 hours on second day of the travel. It stops by at 31 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Miraj, Kudachi, Belagavi, Alnavar, Hubballi, Guntakal, Gooty, Tadpatri, etc. The train has 21 AC first class, second class AC tier, third class AC tier, sleeper class and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 17416, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 17416/Haripriya Express

Check the current running status of 17416/Haripriya Express which runs between KOP to TPTY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17416 / Haripriya Express(KOP - TPTY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Miraj Junction,MRJ
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 12:50 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:41/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:09/12:02

12:18/12:03

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:49/13:10

13:20/13:20

31 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:51/13:51

13:52/13:52

1

On Time

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

14:05/14:05

14:06/14:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:09/16:09

16:10/16:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:08/17:08

17:10/17:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

17:47/17:47

17:48/17:48

1

On Time

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

18:32/18:32

18:34/18:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:20/19:20

19:30/19:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:30/20:30

20:32/20:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:18/21:18

21:20/21:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

21:42/21:42

21:43/21:43

1

On Time

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:05/22:05

22:10/22:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1

On Time

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:14/04:14

04:15/04:15

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

04:58/04:58

05:00/05:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:18/07:18

07:20/07:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

08:00/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:45 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:41/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:12/12:02

12:22/12:03

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:52/13:10

13:20/13:20

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

14:11/13:51

14:12/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

14:38/14:05

14:39/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:07/14:33

15:08/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

15:56/15:40

16:03/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:32/16:09

16:33/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:12/17:08

17:16/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:07/17:47

18:08/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

18:53/18:32

18:56/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:19/19:20

19:34/19:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:30/20:30

20:34/20:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:24/21:18

21:26/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

21:46/21:42

21:47/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:00/22:05

22:10/22:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/22:43

22:45/22:45

27381195 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

23:44/00:40

00:45/00:45

-1379 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:39/02:00

02:05/02:05

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:47/02:33

02:50/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:36/03:19

03:37/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:34/04:14

04:35/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

05:09/04:58

05:17/05:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:05/07:18

07:20/07:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:45/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:45 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:41/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:11/12:02

12:13/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:44/13:10

13:20/13:20

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

14:12/13:51

14:14/13:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

14:34/14:05

14:35/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:03/14:33

15:04/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

15:54/15:40

15:59/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:28/16:09

16:29/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:19/17:08

17:23/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:13/17:47

18:15/17:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

18:56/18:32

19:00/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:26/19:20

19:41/19:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:40/20:30

20:44/20:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:30/21:18

21:35/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

21:58/21:42

22:00/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:13/22:05

22:19/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/22:43

22:45/22:45

27381195 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:20/00:40

00:45/00:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:45/02:00

02:05/02:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:39/02:33

02:43/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:28/03:19

03:29/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:23/04:14

04:24/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

04:54/04:58

05:01/05:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:11/07:18

07:20/07:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:43/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:43 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:40/11:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:07/12:02

12:08/12:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:37/13:10

13:20/13:20

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

14:05/13:51

14:06/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

14:48/14:05

14:49/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:17/14:33

15:19/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

16:08/15:40

16:14/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:41/16:09

16:53/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:19/17:08

17:23/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:08/17:47

18:09/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

18:51/18:32

18:54/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:18/19:20

19:36/19:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:40/20:30

20:44/20:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:29/21:18

21:31/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

21:58/21:42

22:00/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:03/22:05

22:11/22:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/22:43

22:47/22:45

27381197 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

23:38/00:40

00:45/00:45

-1373 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:46/02:00

02:05/02:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:40/02:33

02:42/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:28/03:19

03:29/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:18/04:14

04:20/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

05:03/04:58

05:08/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

06:41/07:18

07:20/07:20

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:42/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:46 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:40/11:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:10/12:02

12:11/12:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:43/13:10

13:20/13:20

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

14:05/13:51

14:06/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

14:43/14:05

14:44/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:11/14:33

15:13/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

16:10/15:40

16:17/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:46/16:09

16:47/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:17/17:08

17:22/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:06/17:47

18:07/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

18:46/18:32

18:50/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:12/19:20

19:30/19:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:40/20:30

20:44/20:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:32/21:18

21:34/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

21:51/21:42

21:52/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:02/22:05

22:11/22:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/22:43

22:45/22:45

27381195 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:01/00:40

00:45/00:45

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:31/02:00

02:05/02:05

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:38/02:33

02:41/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:22/03:19

03:24/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:13/04:14

04:15/04:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

04:46/04:58

05:00/05:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

06:58/07:18

07:20/07:20

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:45/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:59 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:40/11:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:09/12:02

12:11/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:42/13:10

13:20/13:20

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:59/13:51

14:01/13:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

14:26/14:05

14:32/14:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:16/14:33

15:18/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

16:14/15:40

16:18/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:46/16:09

16:55/16:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:46/17:08

17:50/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:33/17:47

18:34/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

19:15/18:32

19:18/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:43/19:20

19:50/19:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

Update/20:30

20:48/20:32

27381078 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:50/21:18

21:52/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

22:10/21:42

22:12/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:23/22:05

22:29/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/22:43

23:03/22:45

27381213 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

23:34/00:40

00:45/00:45

-1369 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:33/02:00

02:05/02:05

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:41/02:33

02:45/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:28/03:19

03:29/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:25/04:14

04:26/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

04:52/04:58

05:02/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:23/07:18

07:26/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:57/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:53 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:41/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:09/12:02

12:11/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:52/13:10

13:20/13:20

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

14:39/13:51

14:40/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

15:04/14:05

15:05/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:32/14:33

15:34/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

16:22/15:40

16:27/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

16:57/16:09

17:02/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:26/17:08

17:31/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:18/17:47

18:20/17:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

18:59/18:32

19:03/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:39/19:20

19:52/19:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:49/20:30

20:56/20:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

21:45/21:18

21:46/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

22:10/21:42

22:11/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

22:23/22:05

22:29/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

23:06/22:43

23:08/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:19/00:40

00:45/00:45

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:58/02:00

02:26/02:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:51/02:33

02:52/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:34/03:19

03:37/03:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:25/04:14

04:27/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

04:58/04:58

05:02/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:11/07:18

07:20/07:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

07:52/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17416 / Haripriya Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Hatkanagale (HTK) 12:02 10 min 9 min 5 min 8 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 13:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudachi (KUD) 13:51 20 min 21 min 14 min 14 min 8 min 48 min 39 min
Raybag (RBG) 14:05 33 min 29 min 43 min 38 min 21 min 59 min 45 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 14:33 34 min 30 min 44 min 38 min 43 min 59 min 52 min
Belagavi (BGM) 15:40 16 min 14 min 28 min 30 min 34 min 42 min 48 min
Khanapur (KNP) 16:09 23 min 19 min 32 min 37 min 37 min 48 min 53 min
Londa Junction (LD) 17:08 4 min 11 min 11 min 9 min 38 min 18 min 23 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 17:47 20 min 26 min 21 min 19 min 46 min 31 min 33 min
Dharwad (DWR) 18:32 21 min 24 min 19 min 14 min 43 min 27 min 28 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 19:20 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 19 min 8 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 20:30 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 16 min 19 min 3 min
Koppal (KBL) 21:18 6 min 12 min 11 min 14 min 32 min 27 min 11 min
Munirabad (MRB) 21:42 4 min 16 min 16 min 9 min 28 min 28 min 7 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 22:05 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 18 min 0 min
Toranagallu Junction (TNGL) 22:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 23 min 0 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 00:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 02:33 14 min 6 min 7 min 5 min 8 min 18 min 5 min
Tadipatri (TU) 03:19 17 min 9 min 9 min 3 min 9 min 15 min 4 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 04:14 20 min 9 min 4 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 5 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 04:58 11 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 23:20 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 07:20 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:10 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:02 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival