Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18141/

Check the current running status of 18141/Tatanagar - Katihar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18141 / Tatanagar - Katihar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

21:25

-

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

23:25

23:30

5

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

00:01

00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:35

01:55

20

-

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

03:06

03:10

4

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

03:39

03:44

5

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

05:29

05:31

2

-

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

06:32

06:37

5

-

2

N.A

Hathidah Upper (HTZU)

07:16

07:17

1

-

2

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

08:51

08:53

2

-

2

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

09:09

09:11

2

-

2

N.A

Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ)

09:21

09:23

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

10:18

10:23

5

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

10:43

10:45

2

-

2

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

11:33

11:35

2

-

2

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

12:02

12:04

2

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

12:26

12:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

13:07

13:09

2

-

2

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

13:54

13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

14:14

14:16

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

14:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express(15098) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Mumbai Central - Gandhinagar Capital Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital