Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18191/

Check the current running status of 18191/Utsarg Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18191 / Utsarg Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhapra Junction,CPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 10:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Gautamsthan (GTST)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhi (MHT)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Reoti (ROI)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sahatwar (STW)

19:02

19:04

2

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Chilkahar (CHR)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

20:23

20:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ratanpura (RTP)

20:44

20:46

2

-

1

N.A

Indara Junction (IAA)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

22:06

22:08

2

-

1

N.A

Sathiaon (SAA)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:40

01:05

25

-

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:27

02:28

1

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

02:56

02:58

2

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

03:20

03:25

5

-

2

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Daryabad (DYD)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

06:04

06:06

2

-

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:50

06:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

07:09

07:11

2

-

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

07:25

07:35

10

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:15

09:25

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

09:40

09:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

10:49

10:51

2

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

12:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)(12135) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express(12285) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi AC SF Express (PT)(22808) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Santragachi Junction(SRC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Santragachi Junction

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12842) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • M.G.R Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12433) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:06 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction