Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18208/Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 18208/Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express which runs between AII to DURG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18208 / Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express(AII - DURG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:20/21:20

21:30/21:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:41/21:41

21:44/21:44

3

On Time

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:45/23:45

15

On Time

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:10/01:10

01:35/01:35

25

On Time

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Burhar (BUH)

15:11/15:11

15:13/15:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:20/21:20

21:30/21:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:41/21:41

21:44/21:44

3

On Time

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:45/23:45

15

On Time

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:10/01:10

01:35/01:35

25

On Time

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Burhar (BUH)

15:11/15:11

15:13/15:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:33 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:46/20:35

20:49/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:32/21:20

21:40/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Durgapura (DPA)

21:53/21:41

21:55/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:17/23:30

23:45/23:45

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:18/01:10

01:47/01:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:44/02:23

02:48/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:58/04:50

05:08/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:38/05:35

05:40/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:45/08:43

08:47/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

10:19/09:48

10:24/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:03/12:15

12:25/12:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

14:28/13:46

14:30/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:25/14:50

15:30/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:55/15:11

16:54/15:13

59 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

17:25/15:40

17:30/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

18:18/16:28

18:20/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

19:45/18:55

19:55/19:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

21:30/19:51

21:31/19:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Tilda (TLD)

21:50/20:13

21:51/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

22:47/21:05

22:55/21:10

8 min

Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/22:10

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:20/21:20

21:30/21:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:41/21:41

21:44/21:44

3

On Time

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:45/23:45

15

On Time

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:10/01:10

01:35/01:35

25

On Time

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

14:50/14:50

14:55/14:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Burhar (BUH)

15:11/15:11

15:13/15:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:26 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:53/19:51

19:55/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:46/20:35

20:49/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:31/21:20

21:39/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Durgapura (DPA)

21:50/21:41

21:53/21:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:26/23:30

23:45/23:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:11/01:10

01:36/01:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:32/02:23

02:34/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:54/04:50

05:11/05:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:44/05:35

05:46/05:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:38/08:43

08:45/08:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

10:08/09:48

10:13/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:11/12:15

12:23/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:57/13:46

13:59/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:02/14:50

15:05/14:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:25/15:11

15:27/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:45/15:40

15:48/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:25/16:28

16:30/16:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:22/18:55

19:05/19:05

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:05/19:51

20:07/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Tilda (TLD)

20:28/20:13

20:30/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

21:22/21:05

21:32/21:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 31 May 2022
  • Last Updated 22:34 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

20:50/19:51

20:52/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

Update/20:35

21:33/20:37

27620163 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

22:25/21:20

22:32/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 4

Durgapura (DPA)

22:43/21:41

22:45/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

00:11/23:30

00:26/23:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:48/01:10

02:17/01:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

03:05/02:23

03:08/02:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:59/04:50

05:09/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:40/05:35

05:43/05:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:24/08:43

08:45/08:45

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

10:08/09:48

10:13/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:08/12:15

12:20/12:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

14:14/13:46

14:16/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:23/14:50

15:35/14:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:52/15:11

15:54/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:12/15:40

16:17/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:53/16:28

16:55/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

18:32/18:55

19:05/19:05

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:26/19:51

20:28/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

Tilda (TLD)

20:57/20:13

20:59/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Raipur Junction (R)

21:39/21:05

21:52/21:10

13 min

Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/22:10

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 24 May 2022
  • Last Updated 22:56 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

19:25/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:50/20:37

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:39/21:20

21:48/21:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Durgapura (DPA)

21:59/21:41

22:01/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:23/23:30

23:45/23:45

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:13/01:10

01:38/01:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:38/02:23

02:40/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:24/04:50

05:00/05:00

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:44/05:35

05:47/05:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:29/08:43

08:45/08:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

09:52/09:48

10:08/09:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:02/12:15

12:20/12:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:45/13:46

13:50/13:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:40/14:50

14:55/14:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:52/15:11

15:54/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:12/15:40

16:13/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:53/16:28

16:55/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:29/18:55

19:05/19:05

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:18/19:51

20:19/19:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Tilda (TLD)

20:44/20:13

20:46/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Raipur Junction (R)

21:44/21:05

21:55/21:10

11 min

Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/22:10

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 18208 / Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-06-28 2022-06-21 2022-06-14 2022-06-07 2022-05-31 2022-05-24
Ajmer Junction (AII) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 19:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 59 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 20:35 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 11 min 56 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:20 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 11 min 65 min 19 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:41 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 9 min 62 min 18 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 41 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:10 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 1 min 38 min 3 min
Baran (BAZ) 02:23 0 min 0 min 21 min 0 min 9 min 42 min 15 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 04:50 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 4 min 9 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:35 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 9 min 5 min 9 min
Saugor (SGO) 08:43 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 09:48 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 20 min 20 min 4 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Umaria (UMR) 13:46 0 min 0 min 42 min 0 min 11 min 28 min 0 min
Shahdol (SDL) 14:50 0 min 0 min 35 min 0 min 12 min 33 min 0 min
Burhar (BUH) 15:11 0 min 0 min 44 min 0 min 14 min 41 min 41 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 15:40 0 min 0 min 105 min 0 min 5 min 32 min 32 min
Pendra Road (PND) 16:28 0 min 0 min 110 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 25 min
Uslapur (USL) 18:55 0 min 0 min 50 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 19:51 0 min 0 min 99 min 0 min 14 min 35 min 27 min
Tilda (TLD) 20:13 0 min 0 min 97 min 0 min 15 min 44 min 31 min
Raipur Junction (R) 21:05 0 min 0 min 102 min 0 min 17 min 34 min 39 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 22:10 0 min 0 min 83 min 0 min 0 min 26 min 43 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:23 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(15529) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 06:22 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:09 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:10 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival