Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18211/

Check the current running status of 18211/Durg - Jagadalpur Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18211 / Durg - Jagadalpur Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2021 19:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

13:00

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

13:35

13:45

10

-

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

15:35

15:37

2

-

1

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

16:40

16:50

10

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

17:55

17:57

2

-

1

N.A

Rupra Road (RPRD)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

Ambodala (AMB)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

19:06

19:08

2

-

1

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

20:10

20:35

25

-

1

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

00:10

00:35

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

03:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Satna - Manikpur MEMU Special(06635) Departed from Satna Junction(STA) at 16:02 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Manikpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Special(09666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:12 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Porbandar - Mumbai Central Saurashtra Special(09036) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi SF Special(04566) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 17:21 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sainagar Shirdi

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Special(04814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:58 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Special (PT)(09045) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar SF Special(04680) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:55 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patalkot Express Special(04623) Departed from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 440 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar Special Fare Special(08495) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baramula - Badgam DEMU Express Special(04478) Departed from Baramula•(BRML) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination BADGAM(BDGM) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived BADGAM 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival