Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18245/

Check the current running status of 18245/Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18245 / Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:05

20:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

20:36

20:38

2

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:10

01:30

20

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:25

08:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

09:24

09:26

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

10:40

10:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

11:50

11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:10

13:25

15

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

16:45

16:55

10

-

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:48

17:50

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

18:25

18:45

20

-

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

19:38

19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

20:20

20:23

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

22:59

23:01

2

-

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:10

23:13

3

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

23:45

23:48

3

-

2

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

02:21

02:23

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

03:55

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express (PT)(12877) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 16:27 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction

  • Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express(22163) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sikar Intercity Express(14812) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 06:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction