Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18401/

Check the current running status of 18401/Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18401 / Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 06:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin

09:50

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

10:40

11:00

20

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

11:42

11:44

2

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

12:16

12:18

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

12:35

12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

14:15

14:17

2

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

15:07

15:09

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

16:10

16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

17:15

17:35

20

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:35

23:50

15

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

02:49

02:51

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

06:55

07:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

07:18

07:20

2

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:55

10:58

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:56

11:59

3

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

12:30

12:32

2

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:10

13:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:45

14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

15:38

15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:55

20:00

5

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:50

21:55

5

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:40

00:55

15

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:46

01:48

2

-

3

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:11

03:13

2

-

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:15

05:25

10

-

3

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

06:45

06:47

2

-

3

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

06:59

07:04

5

-

3

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

07:54

07:56

2

-

3

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:29

09:34

5

-

3

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

10:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Banka Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Gandhidham SF Express(22483) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express(12750) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Machilipatnam(MTM) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Machilipatnam 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nellai SF Express (PT)(12632) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Nellai SF Express (PT)(12631) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction