Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18421/

Check the current running status of 18421/Puri - Ajmer SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18421 / Puri - Ajmer SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 10:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin

23:05

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

23:53

23:58

5

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

01:35

01:37

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

04:00

04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

05:15

05:25

10

-

2

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

06:07

06:09

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

07:01

07:06

5

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

08:00

08:20

20

-

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

09:52

09:54

2

-

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

11:11

11:13

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:30

12:40

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:35

13:40

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

17:45

17:50

5

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:42

20:45

3

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:42

21:45

3

-

2

N.A

Nandura (NN)

22:29

22:30

1

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:50

23:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:27

00:30

3

-

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

01:46

01:48

2

-

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

02:36

02:38

2

-

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

03:10

03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

05:50

06:00

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:20

07:25

5

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:05

25

-

3

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

10:22

10:24

2

-

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:19

11:21

2

-

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

13:08

13:10

2

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:55

14:05

10

-

3

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:37

14:39

2

-

3

N.A

Falna (FA)

15:18

15:20

2

-

3

N.A

Rani (RANI)

15:33

15:35

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

16:32

16:34

2

-

3

N.A

Beawar (BER)

17:36

17:38

2

-

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:55

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express(12309) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapgarh - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14123) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2022-01-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express(12127) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:40 on 2022-01-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12922) Departed from Surat(ST) at 05:06 on 2022-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharti Aaba AC SF Express (PT)(22837) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:28 on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Howrah - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12665) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival