Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18448 Hirakhand Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Hirakhand Express, running with train number 18448? Belonging to East Coast Railways, Hirakhand Express runs in between Jagdalpur and Bhubaneswar junction in India. Train 18448 runs from Jagdalpur junction to Bhubaneswar junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 787 km. The operating speed of the train is 44 km/hour and the travel time is of around 18 hours and 5 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 18448 leaves from Jagdalpur at 14:30 hours and reaches Bhubaneswar junction at 08:35 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 39 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Khurda Road, Kuhuri, Chilka, Chatrapur, Brahmapur, Sompeta, Srikakulam Road, Rayagada, etc. The train has 12 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC two tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 18448, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 18448/Hirakhand Express

Check the current running status of 18448/Hirakhand Express which runs between JDB to BBS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18448 / Hirakhand Express(JDB - BBS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:41 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jagdalpur (JDB)

origin/origin

/16:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

17:28/17:42

17:44/17:44

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

19:00/18:55

19:25/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

20:04/19:43

20:06/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Tikiri (TKRI)

21:13/20:58

21:15/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

23:08/22:50

23:19/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/23:35

23:59/23:37

27381269 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

00:05/23:43

00:07/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

00:24/00:08

00:26/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:25/01:15

01:50/01:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:22/02:05

02:23/02:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:51/02:38

02:53/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

03:48/03:43

03:51/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Sompeta (SPT)

04:11/04:09

04:13/04:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Ichchapuram (IPM)

04:29/04:24

04:31/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:56/04:45

05:01/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Chatrapur (CAP)

05:16/05:05

05:20/05:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

05:49/05:37

05:51/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Balugaon (BALU)

06:02/05:52

06:04/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

06:26/06:19

06:28/06:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

06:40/06:34

06:42/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:12/07:10

07:20/07:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:41/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:42 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jagdalpur (JDB)

origin/origin

/16:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

17:24/17:42

17:44/17:44

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

18:55/18:55

19:20/19:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

19:55/19:43

19:57/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tikiri (TKRI)

21:10/20:58

21:12/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

22:54/22:50

23:05/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/23:35

23:37/23:37

27381247 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

Update/00:08

00:10/00:10

27379840 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:05/01:15

01:40/01:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:14/02:05

02:15/02:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:43/02:38

02:45/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

03:47/03:43

03:53/03:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Sompeta (SPT)

04:11/04:09

04:13/04:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

04:25/04:24

04:27/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:50/04:45

04:55/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Chatrapur (CAP)

05:10/05:05

05:21/05:07

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Khallikot (KIT)

05:48/05:37

05:50/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Balugaon (BALU)

06:02/05:52

06:04/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

06:25/06:19

06:26/06:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

06:39/06:34

06:40/06:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:05/07:10

07:15/07:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:40/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:49 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jagdalpur (JDB)

origin/origin

16:30/16:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

17:22/17:42

17:44/17:44

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

19:03/18:55

19:28/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

20:05/19:43

20:07/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Tikiri (TKRI)

21:34/20:58

21:36/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

23:19/22:50

23:25/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/23:35

23:54/23:37

27381264 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

00:05/23:43

00:07/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

00:26/00:08

00:28/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:20/01:15

01:45/01:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:13/02:05

02:15/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:42/02:38

02:44/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

03:53/03:43

03:55/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Sompeta (SPT)

04:21/04:09

04:23/04:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

04:37/04:24

04:39/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

05:05/04:45

05:10/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Chatrapur (CAP)

05:28/05:05

05:30/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Khallikot (KIT)

06:07/05:37

06:09/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Balugaon (BALU)

06:21/05:52

06:22/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

06:43/06:19

06:45/06:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

06:55/06:34

06:56/06:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:18/07:10

07:25/07:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:28/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:45 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jagdalpur (JDB)

origin/origin

/16:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

17:25/17:42

17:44/17:44

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

19:07/18:55

19:32/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

20:20/19:43

20:22/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Tikiri (TKRI)

21:25/20:58

21:27/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

23:19/22:50

23:25/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/23:35

23:45/23:37

27381255 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

23:53/23:43

23:55/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

00:18/00:08

00:20/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:05/01:15

01:40/01:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:03/02:05

02:07/02:07

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:34/02:38

02:40/02:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

03:33/03:43

03:45/03:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sompeta (SPT)

04:07/04:09

04:11/04:11

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ichchapuram (IPM)

04:24/04:24

04:26/04:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:47/04:45

04:52/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Chatrapur (CAP)

05:07/05:05

05:09/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

05:40/05:37

05:42/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Balugaon (BALU)

05:55/05:52

05:57/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

06:18/06:19

06:21/06:21

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nirakarpur (NKP)

06:34/06:34

06:41/06:36

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:10/07:10

07:25/07:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:20/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 08:18 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jagdalpur (JDB)

origin/origin

/16:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

17:25/17:42

17:44/17:44

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

19:05/18:55

19:30/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

20:03/19:43

20:05/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Tikiri (TKRI)

21:16/20:58

21:28/21:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

23:19/22:50

23:25/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/23:35

00:10/23:37

27379840 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

00:20/23:43

00:22/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

00:41/00:08

00:43/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:30/01:15

01:50/01:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Chipurupalle (CPP)

02:25/02:05

02:26/02:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:58/02:38

03:02/02:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

03:53/03:43

03:55/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Sompeta (SPT)

04:19/04:09

04:21/04:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Ichchapuram (IPM)

04:35/04:24

04:47/04:26

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

05:13/04:45

05:18/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Chatrapur (CAP)

05:37/05:05

05:39/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

06:15/05:37

06:16/05:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Balugaon (BALU)

06:33/05:52

06:34/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

06:57/06:19

06:58/06:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Nirakarpur (NKP)

07:13/06:34

07:15/06:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:45/07:10

07:50/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:14/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:58 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jagdalpur (JDB)

origin/origin

/16:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

17:28/17:42

17:44/17:44

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

19:18/18:55

19:55/19:20

37 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

20:22/19:43

20:24/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Tikiri (TKRI)

21:38/20:58

21:40/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Rayagada (RGDA)

23:25/22:50

23:34/23:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/23:35

00:00/23:37

27379830 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Parvatipuram (PVP)

00:10/23:43

00:12/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

00:31/00:08

00:33/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:13/01:15

01:40/01:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:58/02:05

02:07/02:07

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:28/02:38

02:40/02:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

03:34/03:43

03:46/03:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Sompeta (SPT)

04:06/04:09

04:11/04:11

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ichchapuram (IPM)

04:25/04:24

04:27/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:47/04:45

04:52/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Chatrapur (CAP)

05:08/05:05

05:10/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

05:38/05:37

05:39/05:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Balugaon (BALU)

05:51/05:52

05:54/05:54

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

06:16/06:19

06:21/06:21

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

06:37/06:34

06:38/06:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:16/07:10

07:21/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:47/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 18448 / Hirakhand Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Jagdalpur (JDB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jeypore (JYP) 17:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 18:55 5 min 0 min 8 min 12 min 10 min 23 min 20 min
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 19:43 21 min 12 min 22 min 37 min 20 min 39 min 34 min
Tikiri (TKRI) 20:58 15 min 12 min 36 min 27 min 18 min 40 min 30 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 22:50 18 min 4 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 35 min 21 min
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 23:35 22 min 0 min 17 min 8 min 33 min 23 min 15 min
Parvatipuram (PVP) 23:43 22 min 0 min 22 min 10 min 37 min 27 min 27 min
Bobbili Junction (VBL) 00:08 16 min 0 min 18 min 10 min 33 min 23 min 20 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 01:15 10 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 23 min
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:05 17 min 9 min 8 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 0 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:38 13 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 03:43 5 min 4 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Sompeta (SPT) 04:09 2 min 2 min 12 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 25 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:24 5 min 1 min 13 min 0 min 11 min 1 min 25 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:45 11 min 5 min 20 min 2 min 28 min 2 min 23 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:05 11 min 5 min 23 min 2 min 32 min 3 min 22 min
Khallikot (KIT) 05:37 12 min 11 min 30 min 3 min 38 min 1 min 20 min
Balugaon (BALU) 05:52 10 min 10 min 29 min 3 min 41 min 0 min 16 min
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:19 7 min 6 min 24 min 0 min 38 min 0 min 14 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:34 6 min 5 min 21 min 0 min 39 min 3 min 3 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:10 2 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 35 min 6 min 5 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 08:20 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Intercity Express(12482) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express(12065) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 05:42 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Sahibganj InterCity Express(13236) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Sahibganj(SBG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Sahibganj 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Jan Shatabdi Express(12081) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 173 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(14113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at 21:00 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express (PT)(12877) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 16:25 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 14:36 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival