Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18637/

Check the current running status of 18637/Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18637 / Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2021 20:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

18:15

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

23:30

23:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

06:05

06:10

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

07:16

07:18

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:35

09:55

20

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

12:00

12:01

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

12:55

12:57

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:30

15:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:55

18:57

2

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:58

20:00

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:03

22:05

2

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

22:49

22:50

1

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

23:18

23:20

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

01:48

01:50

2

-

3

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

03:43

03:45

2

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

04:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhone - Guntakal DEMU Special(07670) Departed from Dhone Junction(DHNE) at 17:42 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Guntakal Junction(GTL) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Guntakal Junction

  • Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Special(02476) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 12:40 on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 224 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Varanasi Festival Special(01636) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 21:05 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Festival Special(04887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Special(07205) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port

  • Falaknuma SF Special (PT)(02704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Dharwad Unreserved Special(07364) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 19:15 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Dharwad 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagda - Ujjain Special(09517) Departed from Nagda Junction(NAD) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Ujjain Junction(UJN) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Ujjain Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand - Khambhat DEMU Special(09429) Departed from Anand Junction(ANND) at on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Khambhat(CBY) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Khambhat

  • Baripada - Rupsa DEMU Special(08084) Departed from Baripada(BPO) at 18:08 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Rupsa Junction(ROP) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rupsa Junction