Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19039/

Check the current running status of 19039/Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19039 / Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 07:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

22:40

-

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

22:56

22:58

2

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:10

23:18

8

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:31

01:33

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:03

03:08

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:02

05:12

10

-

2

N.A

Derol (DRL)

05:58

05:59

1

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:52

07:54

2

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

08:17

08:19

2

-

2

N.A

Bamnia (BMI)

08:48

08:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

09:45

09:55

10

-

2

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

10:18

10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Mahidpur Road (MEP)

11:08

11:10

2

-

2

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

12:04

12:06

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:18

12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Garoth (GOH)

12:30

12:31

1

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

12:48

12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jhalawar Road (JHW)

13:03

13:04

1

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

13:13

13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Morak (MKX)

13:25

13:27

2

-

2

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

14:25

14:35

10

-

2

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

15:22

15:24

2

-

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

15:35

15:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

16:05

16:10

5

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

17:20

17:25

5

-

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

17:58

18:00

2

-

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

19:20

19:25

5

-

2

N.A

Rupbas (RBS)

19:56

19:58

2

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)

20:12

20:14

2

-

2

N.A

Kiraoli (KLB)

20:27

20:29

2

-

2

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

21:26

21:28

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

21:50

22:00

10

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:25

23:30

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

00:10

00:15

5

-

3

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

00:35

00:40

5

-

3

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:16

01:21

5

-

3

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

01:38

01:40

2

-

3

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

02:13

02:15

2

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:35

04:45

10

-

3

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

05:07

05:09

2

-

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:20

06:40

20

-

3

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

06:47

06:49

2

-

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

07:10

07:15

5

-

3

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

07:36

07:38

2

-

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

08:10

08:12

2

-

3

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

08:35

08:37

2

-

3

N.A

Jarwal Road (JLD)

08:51

08:53

2

-

3

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

09:13

09:15

2

-

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:55

10:00

5

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

10:25

10:27

2

-

3

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

10:39

10:41

2

-

3

N.A

Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC)

10:50

10:52

2

-

3

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

11:06

11:08

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

11:42

11:45

3

-

3

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

12:10

12:12

2

-

3

N.A

Maghar (MHH)

12:22

12:24

2

-

3

N.A

Sahjanwa (SWA)

12:34

12:36

2

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

13:45

14:00

15

-

3

N.A

Pipraich (PPC)

14:22

14:24

2

-

3

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

14:50

14:55

5

-

3

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

15:16

15:18

2

-

3

N.A

Khadda (KZA)

15:41

15:43

2

-

3

N.A

Paniahwa (PNYA)

16:03

16:05

2

-

3

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

16:41

16:44

3

-

3

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

17:05

17:07

2

-

3

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

17:25

17:30

5

-

3

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

17:54

17:57

3

-

3

N.A

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

18:18

18:20

2

-

3

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

18:36

18:39

3

-

3

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

19:01

19:03

2

-

3

N.A

Mehsi (MAI)

19:11

19:13

2

-

3

N.A

Motipur (MTR)

19:24

19:26

2

-

3

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:50

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12975) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 18:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Mysuru - Mayiladuturai (Thanjavur) Express (PT)(16232) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Karaikkal - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16187) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur SF Express(14804) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Kollam Jn Express (PT)(16101) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - New Delhi InterCity SF Express (PT)(12415) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16590) Departed from Miraj Junction(MRJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur