Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19216/

Check the current running status of 19216/Saurashtra Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19216 / Saurashtra Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 10:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Wansjaliya (WSJ)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bhanvad (BNVD)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:43

23:48

5

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:33

01:38

5

-

2

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

02:36

02:38

2

-

2

N.A

Than Junction (THAN)

03:02

03:04

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:56

03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

05:27

05:29

2

-

2

N.A

Sanand (SAU)

05:57

05:59

2

-

2

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

06:14

06:16

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati Junction (SBT)

06:25

06:27

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:00

07:15

15

-

2

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

07:26

07:28

2

-

2

N.A

Barejadi Nandej (BJD)

07:43

07:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:19

08:21

2

-

2

N.A

Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV)

08:31

08:33

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:44

08:46

2

-

2

N.A

Vasad Junction (VDA)

09:09

09:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:43

09:48

5

-

2

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

09:56

09:58

2

-

2

N.A

Itola (ITA)

10:10

10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

10:38

10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nabipur (NIU)

10:54

10:56

2

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:08

11:13

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

11:22

11:24

2

-

2

N.A

Panoli (PAO)

11:34

11:36

2

-

2

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

11:44

11:46

2

-

2

N.A

Kim (KIM)

11:54

11:56

2

-

2

N.A

Sayan (SYN)

12:14

12:15

1

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:37

12:42

5

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

12:50

12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

13:06

13:08

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

13:21

13:23

2

-

2

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

13:36

13:38

2

-

2

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

13:54

13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:42

14:47

5

-

2

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

15:00

15:02

2

-

2

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

15:10

15:12

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:25

15:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

15:41

15:43

2

-

2

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

15:52

15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

16:02

16:04

2

-

2

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

16:14

16:16

2

-

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:32

16:34

2

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

16:49

16:51

2

-

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

17:05

17:07

2

-

2

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

17:19

17:21

2

-

2

N.A

Virar (VR)

17:42

17:44

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

18:17

18:21

4

-

2

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

18:52

18:57

5

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

19:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 22:16 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh (Sadbhavna) SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:21 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)(12909) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:30 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express(12556) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gol Gumbaz Express (PT)(16536) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central